U15 League

Golden League

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Saburtalo
4 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
2.
GFF Academy (Zug)
4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
3.
GFF Academy
4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
4.
Dinamo TB
2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
5.
Dinamo Tb 2
3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
6.
Locomotive
4 1 1 2 1 5 -4 4
7.
Torpedo
4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 3
8.
Avaza
3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
9.
Salkhino
4 0 2 2 7 12 -5 2
10.
Dinamo BT
3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1

Results

ტური 4

Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
1 Jul, 2019
GFF Academy
Locomotive
0  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
3  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
30 Jun, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  1
28 Jun, 2019
Salkhino

ტური 3

GFF Academy
1  :  2
26 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
6  :  1
26 Jun, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
25 Jun, 2019
Avaza
Salkhino
3  :  4
24 Jun, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 2

Locomotive
0  :  4
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Saburtalo
5  :  1
20 Jun, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
20 Jun, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 1

Torpedo
0  :  1
16 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
15 Jun, 2019
Avaza
Salkhino
2  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo BT
0  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo

Calendar

ტური 1

Dinamo TB
3 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 5

Salkhino
7 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo TB
7 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
Saburtalo
8 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo BT
8 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
GFF Academy
8 Sep, 2019
Avaza

ტური 6

Torpedo
12 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
Avaza
12 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
13 Sep, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
14 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Zug)
14 Sep, 2019
Salkhino

ტური 2

Avaza
17 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB

ტური 7

GFF Academy
20 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Saburtalo
21 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo Tb 2
22 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Dinamo BT
22 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
22 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB

ტური 8

Dinamo TB
27 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
27 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo
Torpedo
28 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo BT
28 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Locomotive
28 Sep, 2019
Avaza

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
18 16 0 2 69 5 64 48
2.
GFF Academy
18 12 5 1 49 9 40 41
3.
Saburtalo
18 12 3 3 42 17 25 39
4.
Locomotive
18 9 5 4 26 13 13 32
5.
Dinamo BT
18 6 3 9 18 36 -18 21
6.
GFF Academy 2
18 6 2 10 14 27 -13 20
7.
Torpedo
18 5 3 10 28 40 -12 18
8.
GFF Academy (Zug)
18 5 2 11 15 36 -21 17
9.
Olimpiki
18 4 2 12 12 45 -33 14
10.
Samtredia
18 2 1 15 5 50 -45 7

Results

Saburtalo
6  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
GFF Academy
6  :  0
24 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
3  :  2
24 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Olimpiki
0  :  6
21 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
0  :  0
18 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
0  :  2
18 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy 2
1  :  3
17 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy
4  :  0
14 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  4
12 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Olimpiki
0  :  3
11 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Saburtalo
4  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Locomotive
1  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
3  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
Samtredia
0  :  2
26 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
24 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
4  :  2
21 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy 2
2  :  0
20 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  4
20 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy
5  :  0
17 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0  :  2
14 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
2  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
GFF Academy
4  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Locomotive
0  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Dinamo BT
2  :  1
7 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
1  :  1
6 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
Samtredia
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
Saburtalo
1  :  1
5 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
1  :  0
30 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
Locomotive
2  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Olimpiki
1  :  2
29 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
23 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Locomotive
4  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Samtredia
0  :  4
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
4  :  1
19 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Samtredia
0  :  6
17 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Locomotive
0  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Torpedo
2  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  2
16 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Saburtalo
4  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Olimpiki
1  :  2
12 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
2  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Torpedo
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Locomotive
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
5  :  0
8 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy 2
1  :  0
7 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
1  :  1
4 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy
6  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Saburtalo
2  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy
1  :  4
31 Aug, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
30 Aug, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Olimpiki
0  :  4
29 Aug, 2018
Torpedo
Locomotive
2  :  0
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  1
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
25 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
24 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
Olimpiki
1  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
1  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Samtredia
0  :  5
17 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
16 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  3
15 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Torpedo
0  :  2
10 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Saburtalo
4  :  1
10 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Olimpiki
1  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
3  :  1
8 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2