U15 League

Silver League B

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Tskhinvali
1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2.
Shevardeni 1906
1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
3.
Gagra
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4.
Norchi Dinamo
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5.
Dila
1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
6.
Wit-georgia
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Results

ტური 1

Norchi Dinamo
0  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
1  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Wit-georgia
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Dila

Calendar

ტური 2

Wit-georgia
19 Jun, 2019
Dila
Gagra
20 Jun, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Tskhinvali
20 Jun, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 3

Shevardeni 1906
25 Jun, 2019
Tskhinvali
Norchi Dinamo
26 Jun, 2019
Wit-georgia
Dila
26 Jun, 2019
Gagra

ტური 4

Tskhinvali
29 Jun, 2019
Dila
Wit-georgia
30 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
30 Jun, 2019
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 5

Shevardeni 1906
30 Aug, 2019
Wit-georgia
Gagra
30 Aug, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
31 Aug, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo Tb 2
20 17 2 1 85 14 71 53
2.
Rustavi
20 14 1 5 52 29 23 43
3.
GFF Academy (Lag)
20 13 2 5 67 15 52 41
4.
Gagra
20 12 3 5 61 18 43 39
5.
Avaza
20 12 3 5 61 20 41 39
6.
Norchi Dinamo
20 11 1 8 36 19 17 34
7.
Shevardeni 1906
20 9 1 10 42 52 -10 28
8.
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
20 7 1 12 24 55 -31 22
9.
Sioni
20 4 2 14 15 61 -46 14
10.
Telavi
20 1 1 18 11 93 -82 4
11.
35 F.S
20 1 1 18 7 86 -79 4

Results

Norchi Dinamo
0  :  1
1 Dec, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Sioni
4  :  0
1 Dec, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Avaza
5  :  0
1 Dec, 2018
Rustavi
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
30 Nov, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  6
30 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Gagra
2  :  1
25 Nov, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Telavi
1  :  3
25 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
1  :  1
25 Nov, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
35 F.S
0  :  5
24 Nov, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
6  :  0
22 Nov, 2018
Sioni
35 F.S
0  :  1
18 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
0  :  0
18 Nov, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Dinamo Tb 2
5  :  0
17 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
0  :  8
16 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Rustavi
3  :  1
16 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Dinamo Tb 2
9  :  0
13 Nov, 2018
35 F.S
Sioni
1  :  0
11 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
4  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  4
10 Nov, 2018
Rustavi
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
0  :  4
9 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Avaza
3  :  0
9 Nov, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Rustavi
1  :  0
4 Nov, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
35 F.S
0  :  5
3 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
4  :  1
3 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
1  :  1
3 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Sioni
0  :  3
27 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  2
27 Oct, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
2  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Telavi
Norchi Dinamo
5  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag)
1  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Rustavi
2  :  1
21 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  0
21 Oct, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Avaza
4  :  0
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
35 F.S
0  :  7
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
18 Oct, 2018
Sioni
Gagra
9  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Telavi
Sioni
0  :  4
14 Oct, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
4  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Norchi Dinamo
0  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
4  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
35 F.S
Telavi
0  :  6
7 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Gagra
2  :  0
7 Oct, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag)
2  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Sioni
0  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Avaza
1  :  4
30 Sep, 2018
Gagra
35 F.S
3  :  1
30 Sep, 2018
Telavi
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  1
29 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Norchi Dinamo
3  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Sioni
Gagra
2  :  3
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag)
3  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
1  :  5
22 Sep, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
1  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Rustavi
5  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
35 F.S
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  5
19 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Gagra
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
0  :  2
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Telavi
5  :  0
16 Sep, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
3  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni
0  :  3
15 Sep, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Dinamo Tb 2
2  :  2
12 Sep, 2018, 15:45
Gagra
35 F.S
1  :  7
12 Sep, 2018
Rustavi
Avaza
7  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
Telavi
Norchi Dinamo
5  :  0
11 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  2
11 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Gagra
7  :  0
8 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
3  :  2
7 Sep, 2018
Sioni
Rustavi
1  :  0
7 Sep, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
0  :  1
7 Sep, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Telavi
0  :  7
7 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Telavi
0  :  2
4 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
0  :  2
4 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Telavi
Dinamo Tb 2
5  :  2
30 Aug, 2018
Rustavi
Sioni
0  :  5
29 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Gagra
2  :  0
26 Aug, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
6  :  0
25 Aug, 2018
35 F.S
Telavi
0  :  4
24 Aug, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Rustavi
5  :  2
23 Aug, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
GFF Academy (Lag)
5  :  1
23 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Gagra
2  :  2
4 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Avaza
4  :  0
29 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
35 F.S
0  :  3
29 Jun, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Rustavi
4  :  1
28 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  7
25 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Sioni
0  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
0  :  3
24 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
GFF Academy (Lag)
8  :  0
24 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
35 F.S
0  :  1
21 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
0  :  5
21 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
5  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Rustavi
1  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Sioni
0  :  7
17 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Gagra
3  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  3
16 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
2  :  3
16 Jun, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
6  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Shevardeni 1906
6  :  0
10 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
3  :  3
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Rustavi
3  :  1
9 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
35 F.S
0  :  7
9 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
3  :  2
2 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
2 Jun, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
1  :  1
2 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  0
2 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Sioni
5  :  0
2 Jun, 2018
Telavi