U19 League

Golden League

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Locomotive
16 14 2 0 79 9 70 44
2.
Dinamo TB
16 14 1 1 75 16 59 43
3.
Saburtalo
16 8 2 6 34 35 -1 26
4.
Shevardeni 1906
16 7 2 7 41 38 3 23
5.
Dinamo BT
16 7 0 9 32 48 -16 21
6.
Gagra
16 6 2 8 38 42 -4 20
7.
Merani
16 3 5 8 19 37 -18 14
8.
Samtredia
16 2 3 11 23 66 -43 9
9.
Tskhinvali
16 2 1 13 17 67 -50 7

Results

Dinamo TB
5  :  3
1 Dec, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Locomotive
12  :  1
1 Dec, 2018
Samtredia
Gagra
4  :  0
1 Dec, 2018
Merani
Dinamo BT
1  :  2
1 Dec, 2018
Saburtalo
Tskhinvali
0  :  4
25 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
1  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
1  :  6
23 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  3
22 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Samtredia
1  :  3
14 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo
Gagra
3  :  0
11 Nov, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo BT
3  :  1
10 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo TB
4  :  2
7 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Locomotive
2  :  0
7 Nov, 2018
Merani
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  7
4 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
2  :  2
3 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
0  :  4
2 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
7  :  0
30 Oct, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo BT
0  :  7
30 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Samtredia
3  :  5
29 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Saburtalo
2  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Merani
Samtredia
0  :  6
25 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Gagra
7  :  1
20 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Tskhinvali
5  :  1
20 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo TB
1  :  1
20 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
2  :  2
14 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Locomotive
4  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Saburtalo
8  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo TB
8  :  2
6 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  5
6 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
Gagra
3  :  3
5 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
2  :  5
4 Oct, 2018
Merani
Merani
0  :  2
1 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Tskhinvali
0  :  5
30 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Saburtalo
1  :  3
30 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Samtredia
2  :  3
29 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  10
24 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
3  :  1
23 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  4
23 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
3  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Merani
0  :  4
18 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Gagra
2  :  1
17 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo TB
9  :  0
17 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Locomotive
7  :  0
13 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Gagra
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Gagra
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Merani
Saburtalo
2  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
Tskhinvali
2  :  2
8 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
3  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
1  :  1
3 Sep, 2018
Merani
Locomotive
2  :  1
3 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo BT
2  :  1
3 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo TB
4  :  1
30 Aug, 2018
Dinamo BT
Merani
1  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
Saburtalo
Tskhinvali
1  :  4
27 Aug, 2018
Locomotive
Shevardeni 1906
4  :  2
25 Aug, 2018
Samtredia
Gagra
1  :  4
1 Jul, 2018
Saburtalo
Saburtalo
0  :  2
27 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo BT
2  :  3
26 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Samtredia
2  :  0
26 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Locomotive
2  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Merani
Tskhinvali
2  :  1
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Gagra
0  :  3
20 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Merani
4  :  1
18 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Samtredia
3  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Locomotive
8  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Saburtalo
2  :  5
16 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
12 Jun, 2018
Merani
Shevardeni 1906
6  :  2
11 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Dinamo BT
5  :  1
10 Jun, 2018
Samtredia