რეგიონული ლიგა

ზედა ჯგუფი აღმ.

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
მერანი თბ 2
2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2 1 1 0 4 0 4 4
3.
ცხინვალი 2
2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
4.
იბერია 2010
2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
5.
ალაზანი
2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
6.
დიდუბე 2014
2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
7.
გაგრა 2
2 1 0 1 8 10 -2 3
8.
თბილისი
2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 1
9.
გლდანი
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10.
კოლხი
2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0

შედეგები

ტური 2

მერანი თბ 2
2  :  1
17 ივნ, 2019
გლდანი
დიდუბე 2014
4  :  0
17 ივნ, 2019
ალაზანი
გაგრა 2
3  :  7
17 ივნ, 2019
იბერია 2010
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
4  :  0
17 ივნ, 2019
კოლხი
ცხინვალი 2
2  :  2
17 ივნ, 2019
თბილისი

ტური 1

გლდანი
0  :  0
11 ივნ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
იბერია 2010
0  :  3
10 ივნ, 2019
მერანი თბ 2
ცხინვალი 2
3  :  2
10 ივნ, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
თბილისი
3  :  5
10 ივნ, 2019
გაგრა 2
კოლხი
1  :  3
10 ივნ, 2019
ალაზანი

კალენდარი

ტური 3

გლდანი
24 ივნ, 2019
გაგრა 2
თბილისი
24 ივნ, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
კოლხი
24 ივნ, 2019
მერანი თბ 2
იბერია 2010
24 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი 2
ალაზანი
24 ივნ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2

ტური 4

გაგრა 2
3 ივლ, 2019
კოლხი
დიდუბე 2014
3 ივლ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ცხინვალი 2
3 ივლ, 2019
გლდანი
მერანი თბ 2
3 ივლ, 2019
ალაზანი
თბილისი
3 ივლ, 2019
იბერია 2010

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
თბილისი სითი
14 10 2 2 42 12 30 32
2.
სპაერი
14 8 4 2 35 10 25 28
3.
გარეჯი
14 8 3 3 45 13 32 27
4.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
14 8 1 5 45 21 24 25
5.
კოლხი
14 8 1 5 30 25 5 25
6.
იბერია 2010
14 6 1 7 19 27 -8 19
7.
რუსთავი 2
14 2 0 12 15 36 -21 6
8.
ლიახვი
14 0 0 14 13 100 -87 0

შედეგები

გარეჯი
1  :  1
4 დეკ, 2018
სპაერი
თბილისი სითი
2  :  1
4 დეკ, 2018
კოლხი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
6  :  0
4 დეკ, 2018
იბერია 2010
რუსთავი 2
5  :  2
1 დეკ, 2018
ლიახვი
იბერია 2010
0  :  2
27 ნოე, 2018
გარეჯი
სპაერი
2  :  0
26 ნოე, 2018
თბილისი სითი
კოლხი
4  :  1
26 ნოე, 2018
რუსთავი 2
ლიახვი
0  :  18
26 ნოე, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
კოლხი
0  :  5
19 ნოე, 2018
სპაერი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  1
19 ნოე, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
თბილისი სითი
3  :  0
19 ნოე, 2018
იბერია 2010
გარეჯი
15  :  0
18 ნოე, 2018
ლიახვი
ლიახვი
0  :  6
12 ნოე, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  3
12 ნოე, 2018
გარეჯი
იბერია 2010
0  :  1
12 ნოე, 2018
კოლხი
სპაერი
4  :  1
11 ნოე, 2018
რუსთავი 2
სპაერი
2  :  0
6 ნოე, 2018
იბერია 2010
კოლხი
8  :  2
6 ნოე, 2018
ლიახვი
თბილისი სითი
4  :  1
5 ნოე, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
რუსთავი 2
1  :  5
5 ნოე, 2018
გარეჯი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  0
31 ოქტ, 2018
კოლხი
იბერია 2010
3  :  0
31 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
გარეჯი
2  :  4
31 ოქტ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ლიახვი
0  :  4
31 ოქტ, 2018
სპაერი
სპაერი
2  :  2
24 ოქტ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
რუსთავი 2
0  :  5
24 ოქტ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
იბერია 2010
5  :  1
24 ოქტ, 2018
ლიახვი
კოლხი
2  :  0
23 ოქტ, 2018
გარეჯი
იბერია 2010
1  :  2
17 ოქტ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
სპაერი
1  :  1
17 ოქტ, 2018
გარეჯი
ლიახვი
0  :  6
17 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
კოლხი
0  :  4
16 ოქტ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
თბილისი სითი
2  :  2
10 ოქტ, 2018
სპაერი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
6  :  1
10 ოქტ, 2018
ლიახვი
რუსთავი 2
1  :  2
10 ოქტ, 2018
კოლხი
გარეჯი
5  :  0
10 ოქტ, 2018
იბერია 2010
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  0
4 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
იბერია 2010
2  :  0
4 ოქტ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ლიახვი
0  :  2
3 ოქტ, 2018
გარეჯი
სპაერი
2  :  0
3 ოქტ, 2018
კოლხი
თბილისი სითი
6  :  1
26 სექ, 2018
ლიახვი
გარეჯი
4  :  2
25 სექ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
რუსთავი 2
0  :  1
25 სექ, 2018
სპაერი
კოლხი
1  :  1
25 სექ, 2018
იბერია 2010
ლიახვი
3  :  7
14 სექ, 2018
კოლხი
გარეჯი
4  :  0
14 სექ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
იბერია 2010
2  :  1
14 სექ, 2018
სპაერი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
1  :  4
14 სექ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
სპაერი
8  :  0
10 სექ, 2018
ლიახვი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  1
10 სექ, 2018
იბერია 2010
კოლხი
2  :  1
10 სექ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
თბილისი სითი
0  :  0
9 სექ, 2018
გარეჯი
გარეჯი
1  :  2
5 სექ, 2018
კოლხი
ლიახვი
3  :  4
5 სექ, 2018
იბერია 2010
თბილისი სითი
2  :  0
5 სექ, 2018
რუსთავი 2
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
1  :  0
5 სექ, 2018
სპაერი