ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ავაზა
5 5 0 0 22 0 22 15
2.
დინამო თბ
4 4 0 0 45 3 42 12
3.
ლაგოდეხი
6 3 0 3 23 15 8 9
4.
რუსთავი
5 2 0 3 8 19 -11 6
5.
სფფ აკადემია 2
6 2 0 4 11 21 -10 6
6.
თელავი
6 0 0 6 5 56 -51 0

შედეგები

ტური 6

ლაგოდეხი
0  :  1
19 აპრ, 2019
ავაზა
თელავი
1  :  3
19 აპრ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2

ტური 5

თელავი
2  :  4
6 აპრ, 2019
რუსთავი
სფფ აკადემია 2
1  :  2
5 აპრ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 4

ავაზა
8  :  0
2 აპრ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
4  :  0
29 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი
3  :  8
26 მარ, 2019
დინამო თბ

ტური 3

თელავი
0  :  17
23 მარ, 2019
დინამო თბ
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  4
15 მარ, 2019
ავაზა
რუსთავი
0  :  1
15 მარ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 2

დინამო თბ
9  :  0
9 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი
17  :  1
8 მარ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა
5  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 1

რუსთავი
0  :  11
2 მარ, 2019
დინამო თბ
სფფ აკადემია 2
7  :  1
1 მარ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა
4  :  0
1 მარ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

კალენდარი

ტური 6

დინამო თბ
13 აპრ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 5

დინამო თბ
24 აპრ, 2019
ავაზა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დინამო თბ
9 9 0 0 42 2 40 27
2.
სფფ აკადემია 2
10 6 1 3 34 10 24 19
3.
ლაგოდეხი
10 6 1 3 20 9 11 19
4.
მერანი თბ
9 4 1 4 14 12 2 13
5.
რუსთავი
10 2 1 7 15 28 -13 7
6.
თელავი
10 0 0 10 3 67 -64 0

შედეგები

სფფ აკადემია 2
9  :  1
26 მაისი, 2018
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
7  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
თელავი
თელავი
0  :  6
16 მაისი, 2018
დინამო თბ
რუსთავი
0  :  1
12 მაისი, 2018
მერანი თბ
დინამო თბ
3  :  0
12 მაისი, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
0  :  7
11 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
მერანი თბ
6  :  0
6 მაისი, 2018
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
დინამო თბ
5  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
რუსთავი
რუსთავი
0  :  1
21 აპრ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
სფფ აკადემია 2
2  :  0
21 აპრ, 2018
მერანი თბ
ლაგოდეხი
4  :  0
14 აპრ, 2018
მერანი თბ
რუსთავი
6  :  2
14 აპრ, 2018
თელავი
დინამო თბ
2  :  1
14 აპრ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
დინამო თბ
2  :  0
31 მარ, 2018
მერანი თბ
თელავი
0  :  4
31 მარ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
1  :  1
31 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
მერანი თბ
0  :  0
24 მარ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
მერანი თბ
1  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
0  :  3
17 მარ, 2018
დინამო თბ
სფფ აკადემია 2
8  :  0
17 მარ, 2018
თელავი
სფფ აკადემია 2
3  :  0
13 მარ, 2018
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
1  :  4
11 მარ, 2018
მერანი თბ
რუსთავი
1  :  5
11 მარ, 2018
დინამო თბ
მერანი თბ
2  :  3
3 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი
3  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
რუსთავი
დინამო თბ
13  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
თელავი
თელავი
0  :  6
25 თებ, 2018
რუსთავი
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  3
24 თებ, 2018
დინამო თბ