17-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა აღმ.

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ავაზა
13 11 1 1 46 16 30 34
2.
გაგრა
13 10 1 2 32 17 15 31
3.
რუსთავი
12 8 3 1 39 11 28 27
4.
საბურთალო 2
13 7 0 6 35 34 1 21
5.
შევარდენი 1906
13 6 2 5 41 23 18 20
6.
ცხინვალი
12 4 4 4 18 23 -5 16
7.
ავაზა 2
13 3 1 9 17 37 -20 10
8.
სიონი
12 2 3 7 14 30 -16 9
9.
თელავი
13 3 0 10 22 42 -20 9
10.
ოლიმპიკი
13 2 1 10 22 47 -25 7

შედეგები

ავაზა 2
1  :  3
14 ოქტ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ავაზა
9  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
გაგრა
4  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2018
ცხინვალი
თელავი
6  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2018
სიონი
რუსთავი
2  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
საბურთალო 2
4  :  0
7 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა 2
გაგრა
2  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2018
თელავი
სიონი
2  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  3
6 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა
ცხინვალი
1  :  4
6 ოქტ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
თელავი
2  :  3
30 სექ, 2018
ცხინვალი
რუსთავი
0  :  0
29 სექ, 2018
გაგრა
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  7
29 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ავაზა
4  :  3
29 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
ავაზა 2
3  :  0
29 სექ, 2018
სიონი
საბურთალო 2
7  :  2
23 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
ცხინვალი
1  :  1
22 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
1  :  4
22 სექ, 2018
რუსთავი
სიონი
1  :  2
22 სექ, 2018
ავაზა
გაგრა
3  :  1
22 სექ, 2018
ავაზა 2
ავაზა
4  :  2
19 სექ, 2018
ავაზა 2
თელავი
4  :  1
16 სექ, 2018
ავაზა 2
საბურთალო 2
2  :  4
16 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2018
ცხინვალი
გაგრა
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2018
ავაზა
სიონი
3  :  0
15 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  4
12 სექ, 2018
გაგრა
ავაზა
5  :  0
12 სექ, 2018
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
7  :  0
11 სექ, 2018
სიონი
ავაზა 2
1  :  4
11 სექ, 2018
რუსთავი
ცხინვალი
2  :  4
11 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
გაგრა
4  :  3
8 სექ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
0  :  1
7 სექ, 2018
ავაზა
ავაზა 2
0  :  3
7 სექ, 2018
ცხინვალი
თელავი
3  :  2
5 სექ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
სიონი
1  :  2
5 სექ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
ცხინვალი
1  :  1
31 აგვ, 2018
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
6  :  0
31 აგვ, 2018
თელავი
ოლიმპიკი
2  :  2
29 აგვ, 2018
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
0  :  2
27 აგვ, 2018
გაგრა
ავაზა
2  :  2
26 აგვ, 2018
ცხინვალი
ავაზა 2
0  :  5
26 აგვ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
თელავი
4  :  6
24 აგვ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
2  :  1
23 აგვ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
გაგრა
2  :  0
23 აგვ, 2018
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  2
25 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა 2
ოლიმპიკი
1  :  4
25 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა
სიონი
4  :  0
25 ივნ, 2018
თელავი
საბურთალო 2
1  :  8
25 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი
ცხინვალი
0  :  5
25 ივნ, 2018
გაგრა
ავაზა
5  :  3
21 ივნ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ავაზა 2
2  :  4
21 ივნ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
6  :  0
21 ივნ, 2018
სიონი
თელავი
1  :  3
21 ივნ, 2018
გაგრა
ოლიმპიკი
2  :  3
21 ივნ, 2018
ცხინვალი
საბურთალო 2
0  :  3
19 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა
გაგრა
1  :  6
17 ივნ, 2018
რუსთავი
სიონი
2  :  2
17 ივნ, 2018
ავაზა 2
ცხინვალი
1  :  0
16 ივნ, 2018
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  2
16 ივნ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  0
10 ივნ, 2018
ცხინვალი
ავაზა
3  :  0
10 ივნ, 2018
სიონი
ავაზა 2
2  :  0
10 ივნ, 2018
გაგრა
ოლიმპიკი
0  :  1
9 ივნ, 2018
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
3  :  0
9 ივნ, 2018
თელავი

კალენდარი

სიონი
20 ოქტ, 2018
გაგრა
ცხინვალი
20 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა
საბურთალო 2
21 ოქტ, 2018
თელავი
ოლიმპიკი
21 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა 2
შევარდენი 1906
21 ოქტ, 2018
რუსთავი
სიონი
27 ოქტ, 2018
ცხინვალი
თელავი
27 ოქტ, 2018
შევარდენი 1906
ავაზა 2
27 ოქტ, 2018
ავაზა
რუსთავი
28 ოქტ, 2018
ოლიმპიკი
გაგრა
28 ოქტ, 2018
საბურთალო 2