U15 League

Silver League B

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Shevardeni 1906
17 13 2 2 39 7 32 41
2.
Dila
17 10 1 6 22 23 -1 31
3.
Tskhinvali
17 10 0 7 27 15 12 30
4.
Wit-georgia
17 7 6 4 25 12 13 27
5.
Norchi Dinamo
17 2 5 10 16 38 -22 11
6.
Gagra
17 0 4 13 4 38 -34 4

Results

ტური 17

Shevardeni 1906
4  :  0
17 Nov, 2019
Gagra
Dila
0  :  3
16 Nov, 2019
Wit-georgia
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  3
16 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali

ტური 16

Gagra
2  :  4
10 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Wit-georgia
1  :  0
9 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
0  :  1
9 Nov, 2019
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 15

Dila
5  :  0
3 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
0  :  1
2 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  0
2 Nov, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 14

Norchi Dinamo
0  :  4
27 Oct, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
5  :  0
26 Oct, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
3  :  1
25 Oct, 2019
Dila

ტური 13

Shevardeni 1906
1  :  0
20 Oct, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
1  :  0
20 Oct, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
0  :  0
19 Oct, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 12

Gagra
1  :  2
13 Oct, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Dila
1  :  0
13 Oct, 2019
Wit-georgia
Tskhinvali
3  :  1
12 Oct, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 11

Shevardeni 1906
2  :  3
6 Oct, 2019
Dila
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  1
6 Oct, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
3  :  1
5 Oct, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 10

Norchi Dinamo
6  :  0
29 Sep, 2019
Dila
Wit-georgia
0  :  2
28 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Tskhinvali
2  :  0
28 Sep, 2019
Gagra

ტური 9

Dila
1  :  0
22 Sep, 2019
Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
3  :  0
21 Sep, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
0  :  5
21 Sep, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 4

Norchi Dinamo
0  :  2
17 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
0  :  0
30 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
0  :  1
29 Jun, 2019
Dila

ტური 8

Tskhinvali
0  :  1
13 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
0  :  2
13 Sep, 2019
Dila
Wit-georgia
3  :  0
13 Sep, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 7

Shevardeni 1906
3  :  0
9 Sep, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
0  :  3
9 Sep, 2019
Tskhinvali
Wit-georgia
1  :  1
9 Sep, 2019
Dila

ტური 6

Dila
2  :  1
4 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
2  :  1
4 Sep, 2019
Tskhinvali
Gagra
0  :  0
4 Sep, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 5

Gagra
0  :  3
30 Aug, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
3  :  0
30 Aug, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  1
29 Aug, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 3

Shevardeni 1906
3  :  0
28 Aug, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
1  :  0
27 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  2
27 Jun, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 2

Tskhinvali
4  :  1
20 Jun, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
0  :  4
20 Jun, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
1  :  0
19 Jun, 2019
Dila

ტური 1

Shevardeni 1906
5  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Dila
Norchi Dinamo
0  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
1  :  0
15 Jun, 2019
Wit-georgia

Calendar

ტური 18

Wit-georgia
24 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
24 Nov, 2019
Dila
Tskhinvali
24 Nov, 2019
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 19

Shevardeni 1906
30 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
30 Nov, 2019
Wit-georgia
Dila
30 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali

ტური 20

Tskhinvali
7 Dec, 2019
Gagra
Wit-georgia
7 Dec, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Norchi Dinamo
7 Dec, 2019
Dila

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo Tb 2
20 17 2 1 85 14 71 53
2.
Rustavi
20 14 1 5 52 29 23 43
3.
GFF Academy (Lag)
20 13 2 5 67 15 52 41
4.
Gagra
20 12 3 5 61 18 43 39
5.
Avaza
20 12 3 5 61 20 41 39
6.
Norchi Dinamo
20 11 1 8 36 19 17 34
7.
Shevardeni 1906
20 9 1 10 42 52 -10 28
8.
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
20 7 1 12 24 55 -31 22
9.
Sioni
20 4 2 14 15 61 -46 14
10.
Telavi
20 1 1 18 11 93 -82 4
11.
35 F.S
20 1 1 18 7 86 -79 4

Results

Avaza
5  :  0
1 Dec, 2018
Rustavi
Norchi Dinamo
0  :  1
1 Dec, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Sioni
4  :  0
1 Dec, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  6
30 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
30 Nov, 2018
Telavi
Rustavi
1  :  1
25 Nov, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Gagra
2  :  1
25 Nov, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Telavi
1  :  3
25 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
35 F.S
0  :  5
24 Nov, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
6  :  0
22 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
0  :  0
18 Nov, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
35 F.S
0  :  1
18 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Dinamo Tb 2
5  :  0
17 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
3  :  1
16 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
0  :  8
16 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Dinamo Tb 2
9  :  0
13 Nov, 2018
35 F.S
Sioni
1  :  0
11 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  4
10 Nov, 2018
Rustavi
Norchi Dinamo
4  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
Telavi
Avaza
3  :  0
9 Nov, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
0  :  4
9 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Rustavi
1  :  0
4 Nov, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
35 F.S
0  :  5
3 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
4  :  1
3 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
1  :  1
3 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Norchi Dinamo
5  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag)
1  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Sioni
0  :  3
27 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  2
27 Oct, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
2  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  0
21 Oct, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Rustavi
2  :  1
21 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
4  :  0
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
35 F.S
0  :  7
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
18 Oct, 2018
Sioni
Sioni
0  :  4
14 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Gagra
9  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Telavi
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
4  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag)
4  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Norchi Dinamo
0  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Gagra
2  :  0
7 Oct, 2018
35 F.S
Telavi
0  :  6
7 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag)
2  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Sioni
0  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
35 F.S
3  :  1
30 Sep, 2018
Telavi
Avaza
1  :  4
30 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
3  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Sioni
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  1
29 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
1  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Rustavi
5  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
35 F.S
Gagra
2  :  3
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag)
3  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
1  :  5
22 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  5
19 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Telavi
5  :  0
16 Sep, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
3  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
0  :  2
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Sioni
0  :  3
15 Sep, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Dinamo Tb 2
2  :  2
12 Sep, 2018, 15:45
Gagra
Avaza
7  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
Telavi
35 F.S
1  :  7
12 Sep, 2018
Rustavi
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  2
11 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Norchi Dinamo
5  :  0
11 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Gagra
7  :  0
8 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
GFF Academy (Lag)
0  :  1
7 Sep, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Telavi
0  :  7
7 Sep, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
3  :  2
7 Sep, 2018
Sioni
Rustavi
1  :  0
7 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Telavi
0  :  2
4 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
0  :  2
4 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Telavi
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Gagra
Dinamo Tb 2
5  :  2
30 Aug, 2018
Rustavi
Sioni
0  :  5
29 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Gagra
2  :  0
26 Aug, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
6  :  0
25 Aug, 2018
35 F.S
Telavi
0  :  4
24 Aug, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
GFF Academy (Lag)
5  :  1
23 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Rustavi
5  :  2
23 Aug, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
2  :  2
4 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Avaza
4  :  0
29 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
35 F.S
0  :  3
29 Jun, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
Rustavi
4  :  1
28 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Avaza
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  7
25 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
Sioni
0  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
0  :  3
24 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
GFF Academy (Lag)
8  :  0
24 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Norchi Dinamo
35 F.S
0  :  1
21 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
Telavi
0  :  5
21 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
5  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Rustavi
1  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Sioni
0  :  7
17 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
2  :  3
16 Jun, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag)
6  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Gagra
3  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  3
16 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Shevardeni 1906
6  :  0
10 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Dinamo Tb 2
6  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
35 F.S
0  :  7
9 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
3  :  3
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Lag)
Rustavi
3  :  1
9 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  0
2 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Sioni
5  :  0
2 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Norchi Dinamo
3  :  2
2 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
2 Jun, 2018
Avaza
GFF Academy (Lag) 2
1  :  1
2 Jun, 2018
Gagra