U17 League

Silver League B

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Tskhinvali
17 9 4 4 35 29 6 31
2.
Norchi Dinamo
16 8 2 6 33 32 1 26
3.
Dila
16 6 6 4 27 24 3 24
4.
Shevardeni 1906
17 7 2 8 35 32 3 23
5.
Wit-georgia
16 6 3 7 30 26 4 21
6.
Gagra
16 4 2 10 27 42 -15 14

Results

ტური 17

Shevardeni 1906
1  :  1
17 Nov, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  3
16 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
4  :  0
16 Nov, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 16

Wit-georgia
2  :  3
9 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
1  :  0
9 Nov, 2019
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 15

Dila
1  :  2
3 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
2  :  3
2 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  2
2 Nov, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 14

Norchi Dinamo
2  :  3
27 Oct, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
1  :  2
26 Oct, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
1  :  1
25 Oct, 2019
Dila

ტური 13

Shevardeni 1906
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
2  :  5
20 Oct, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
1  :  2
19 Oct, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 12

Dila
1  :  1
13 Oct, 2019
Wit-georgia
Tskhinvali
2  :  1
12 Oct, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
0  :  3
12 Oct, 2019
Shevardeni 1906

ტური 11

Shevardeni 1906
0  :  2
6 Oct, 2019
Dila
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  0
6 Oct, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
3  :  1
5 Oct, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 10

Wit-georgia
5  :  1
28 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Norchi Dinamo
4  :  0
28 Sep, 2019
Dila
Tskhinvali
1  :  2
28 Sep, 2019
Gagra

ტური 4

Tskhinvali
2  :  0
24 Sep, 2019
Dila
Norchi Dinamo
2  :  1
30 Jun, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
1  :  2
30 Jun, 2019
Gagra

ტური 9

Dila
0  :  0
22 Sep, 2019
Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  2
21 Sep, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
0  :  5
21 Sep, 2019
Wit-georgia

ტური 8

Tskhinvali
0  :  6
13 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Gagra
2  :  2
13 Sep, 2019
Dila
Wit-georgia
4  :  2
13 Sep, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 7

Shevardeni 1906
2  :  1
9 Sep, 2019
Gagra
Norchi Dinamo
4  :  2
9 Sep, 2019
Tskhinvali
Wit-georgia
2  :  2
9 Sep, 2019
Dila

ტური 6

Dila
4  :  5
5 Sep, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
1  :  2
5 Sep, 2019
Tskhinvali
Gagra
2  :  3
5 Sep, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 5

Shevardeni 1906
1  :  2
2 Sep, 2019
Wit-georgia
Gagra
2  :  3
31 Aug, 2019
Tskhinvali
Dila
2  :  2
31 Aug, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 3

Norchi Dinamo
1  :  1
26 Jun, 2019
Wit-georgia
Dila
2  :  0
26 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  1
25 Jun, 2019
Tskhinvali

ტური 2

Tskhinvali
5  :  0
20 Jun, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
3  :  7
20 Jun, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
0  :  1
19 Jun, 2019
Dila

ტური 1

Shevardeni 1906
0  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
Dila
Norchi Dinamo
4  :  3
15 Jun, 2019
Gagra
Tskhinvali
2  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
Wit-georgia

Calendar

ტური 16

Gagra
10 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 18

Tskhinvali
24 Nov, 2019
Shevardeni 1906
Wit-georgia
24 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo
Gagra
24 Nov, 2019
Dila

ტური 19

Gagra
30 Nov, 2019
Wit-georgia
Dila
30 Nov, 2019
Tskhinvali
Shevardeni 1906
30 Nov, 2019
Norchi Dinamo

ტური 20

Norchi Dinamo
7 Dec, 2019
Dila
Tskhinvali
7 Dec, 2019
Gagra
Wit-georgia
7 Dec, 2019
Shevardeni 1906

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Rustavi
18 14 3 1 67 16 51 45
2.
Gagra
18 13 1 4 42 22 20 40
3.
Avaza
18 12 2 4 56 34 22 38
4.
Shevardeni 1906
18 9 2 7 52 31 21 29
5.
Saburtalo 2
18 9 0 9 45 48 -3 27
6.
Tskhinvali
18 5 6 7 24 37 -13 21
7.
Avaza
18 5 2 11 25 46 -21 17
8.
Olimpiki
18 5 1 12 33 60 -27 16
9.
Telavi
18 5 0 13 34 60 -26 15
10.
Sioni
18 3 3 12 20 44 -24 12

Results

Tskhinvali
0  :  4
25 Nov, 2018
Rustavi
Avaza
2  :  0
24 Nov, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
5  :  0
24 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Avaza
2  :  4
24 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Olimpiki
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Telavi
3  :  2
19 Nov, 2018
Avaza
Gagra
0  :  1
18 Nov, 2018
Olimpiki
Saburtalo 2
1  :  2
17 Nov, 2018
Tskhinvali
Rustavi
5  :  0
17 Nov, 2018
Avaza
Sioni
0  :  2
17 Nov, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Tskhinvali
1  :  1
4 Nov, 2018
Avaza
Avaza
1  :  8
4 Nov, 2018
Rustavi
Saburtalo 2
2  :  1
3 Nov, 2018
Sioni
Olimpiki
6  :  3
3 Nov, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  1
3 Nov, 2018
Gagra
Gagra
3  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Avaza
1  :  3
27 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Sioni
2  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Tskhinvali
Telavi
3  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
5  :  2
26 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Olimpiki
0  :  4
21 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  4
21 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Tskhinvali
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Sioni
0  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
Gagra
Saburtalo 2
7  :  3
18 Oct, 2018
Telavi
Avaza
9  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Gagra
4  :  1
14 Oct, 2018
Tskhinvali
Avaza
1  :  3
14 Oct, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Telavi
6  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
Sioni
Rustavi
2  :  1
13 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Saburtalo 2
4  :  0
7 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Gagra
2  :  1
7 Oct, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
2  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Avaza
Tskhinvali
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Sioni
2  :  2
6 Oct, 2018
Rustavi
Telavi
2  :  3
30 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Rustavi
0  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Olimpiki
1  :  7
29 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Avaza
4  :  3
29 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Avaza
3  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Sioni
Saburtalo 2
7  :  2
23 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Telavi
1  :  4
22 Sep, 2018
Rustavi
Sioni
1  :  2
22 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Gagra
3  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Tskhinvali
1  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Avaza
4  :  2
19 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Rustavi
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Gagra
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Telavi
4  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Saburtalo 2
2  :  4
16 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Sioni
3  :  0
15 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Olimpiki
1  :  4
12 Sep, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
5  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Telavi
Tskhinvali
2  :  4
11 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Shevardeni 1906
7  :  0
11 Sep, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
1  :  4
11 Sep, 2018
Rustavi
Gagra
4  :  3
8 Sep, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Rustavi
0  :  1
7 Sep, 2018
Avaza
Avaza
0  :  3
7 Sep, 2018
Tskhinvali
Telavi
3  :  2
5 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Sioni
1  :  2
5 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Tskhinvali
1  :  1
31 Aug, 2018
Sioni
Shevardeni 1906
6  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Telavi
Olimpiki
2  :  2
29 Aug, 2018
Rustavi
Saburtalo 2
0  :  2
27 Aug, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
2  :  2
26 Aug, 2018
Tskhinvali
Avaza
0  :  5
26 Aug, 2018
Olimpiki
Telavi
4  :  6
24 Aug, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Gagra
2  :  0
23 Aug, 2018
Sioni
Rustavi
2  :  1
23 Aug, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Shevardeni 1906
1  :  2
25 Jun, 2018
Avaza
Olimpiki
1  :  4
25 Jun, 2018
Avaza
Sioni
4  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Saburtalo 2
1  :  8
25 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
Tskhinvali
0  :  5
25 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Avaza
5  :  3
21 Jun, 2018
Shevardeni 1906
Avaza
2  :  4
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Rustavi
6  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Telavi
1  :  3
21 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Olimpiki
2  :  3
21 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Saburtalo 2
0  :  3
19 Jun, 2018
Avaza
Gagra
1  :  6
17 Jun, 2018
Rustavi
Sioni
2  :  2
17 Jun, 2018
Avaza
Tskhinvali
1  :  0
16 Jun, 2018
Telavi
Shevardeni 1906
3  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
Olimpiki
Shevardeni 1906
0  :  0
10 Jun, 2018
Tskhinvali
Avaza
3  :  0
10 Jun, 2018
Sioni
Avaza
2  :  0
10 Jun, 2018
Gagra
Olimpiki
0  :  1
9 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo 2
Rustavi
3  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
Telavi