15-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა გ

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ლაგოდეხი
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
2.
მერანი თბილისი
2 2 0 0 7 2 5 6
3.
რუსთავი
3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
4.
შევარდენი 1906
2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
5.
სიონი
3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2
6.
თელავი
3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
7.
გარეჯი
2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0

შედეგები

ტური 3

რუსთავი
3  :  2
11 აპრ, 2021
გარეჯი
თელავი
0  :  0
10 აპრ, 2021
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  4
8 აპრ, 2021
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 2

სიონი
0  :  0
3 აპრ, 2021
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
3  :  0
2 აპრ, 2021
თელავი
გარეჯი
2  :  4
1 აპრ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 1

მერანი თბილისი
3  :  0
27 მარ, 2021
სიონი
თელავი
0  :  1
27 მარ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
1  :  4
26 მარ, 2021
ლაგოდეხი

კალენდარი

ტური 4

გარეჯი
17 აპრ, 2021
თელავი
მერანი თბილისი
17 აპრ, 2021
რუსთავი
სიონი
18 აპრ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 5

ლაგოდეხი
23 აპრ, 2021
სიონი
თელავი
24 აპრ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
შევარდენი 1906
25 აპრ, 2021
გარეჯი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
რუსთავი
7 5 1 1 17 5 12 16
2.
მერანი თბილისი
7 5 1 1 19 5 14 16
3.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
4.
საბურთალო 2
7 5 0 2 19 8 11 15
5.
ლაგოდეხი
7 3 1 3 18 10 8 10
6.
სიონი
7 2 0 5 10 12 -2 6
7.
შევარდენი 1906
7 0 1 6 3 29 -26 1
8.
თელავი
7 0 1 6 3 29 -26 1

შედეგები

ტური 7

სიონი
0  :  2
3 ოქტ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
რუსთავი
6  :  0
3 ოქტ, 2020
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  4
3 ოქტ, 2020
საბურთალო 2
მერანი თბილისი
3  :  1
2 ოქტ, 2020
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 6

თელავი
0  :  7
27 სექ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
საბურთალო 2
2  :  0
27 სექ, 2020
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
3  :  2
26 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
11  :  0
25 სექ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 5

მერანი თბილისი
1  :  2
19 სექ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
სიონი
3  :  0
19 სექ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
2  :  0
19 სექ, 2020
საბურთალო 2
თელავი
0  :  2
18 სექ, 2020
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 4

საბურთალო 2
2  :  4
15 სექ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  2
14 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
2  :  0
14 სექ, 2020
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  0
14 სექ, 2020
თელავი

ტური 3

რუსთავი
2  :  1
10 სექ, 2020
სიონი
თელავი
1  :  6
10 სექ, 2020
საბურთალო 2
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
10 სექ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  2
9 სექ, 2020
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 2

სიონი
0  :  2
6 სექ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
ლაგოდეხი
0  :  3
4 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
3  :  0
4 სექ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  0
4 სექ, 2020
თელავი

ტური 1

მერანი თბილისი
0  :  0
2 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
2  :  0
31 აგვ, 2020
ლაგოდეხი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
7  :  1
1 მარ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
2  :  6
29 თებ, 2020
სიონი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ლაგოდეხი
20 19 0 1 86 12 74 57
2.
სფფ აკადემია 2
20 15 1 4 82 14 68 46
3.
სიონი
20 10 2 8 39 40 -1 32
4.
რუსთავი
20 6 2 12 28 53 -25 20
5.
ლაგოდეხი 2
20 4 3 13 22 64 -42 15
6.
თელავი
20 1 2 17 26 100 -74 5

შედეგები

ტური 20

სფფ აკადემია 2
11  :  0
6 დეკ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
თელავი
1  :  9
6 დეკ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
რუსთავი
0  :  4
3 დეკ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 19

სიონი
2  :  0
30 ნოე, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
1  :  3
29 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  2
29 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 18

სიონი
3  :  0
22 ნოე, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
რუსთავი
0  :  2
22 ნოე, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
1  :  9
22 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2

ტური 17

ლაგოდეხი
5  :  0
15 ნოე, 2019
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია 2
5  :  0
15 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
6  :  2
15 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 16

თელავი
1  :  3
10 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  7
8 ნოე, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
სიონი
2  :  1
8 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2

ტური 15

სიონი
3  :  2
3 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
4  :  0
1 ნოე, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
1  :  3
1 ნოე, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2

ტური 14

თელავი
0  :  3
27 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
რუსთავი
2  :  0
25 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
25 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 13

სფფ აკადემია 2
8  :  1
22 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
6  :  1
18 ოქტ, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
5  :  2
18 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 12

რუსთავი
0  :  3
15 ოქტ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
თელავი
3  :  3
11 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სიონი
1  :  3
11 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 11

რუსთავი
4  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
9  :  0
4 ოქტ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სფფ აკადემია 2
5  :  1
1 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 10

თელავი
2  :  6
27 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
სფფ აკადემია 2
6  :  1
27 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
რუსთავი
1  :  4
26 სექ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 9

ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  0
20 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი
ლაგოდეხი
2  :  0
20 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
სიონი
4  :  2
20 სექ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 4

თელავი
4  :  2
18 სექ, 2019
სიონი
რუსთავი
4  :  0
29 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2
სფფ აკადემია 2
0  :  1
28 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი

ტური 8

თელავი
1  :  5
14 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
რუსთავი
0  :  3
13 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
სიონი
2  :  0
12 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2

ტური 7

ლაგოდეხი 2
3  :  1
8 სექ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი
7  :  2
8 სექ, 2019
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია 2
8  :  0
7 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 6

ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  2
3 სექ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
სიონი
0  :  1
3 სექ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
თელავი
1  :  1
3 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 5

ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  1
30 აგვ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
ლაგოდეხი
8  :  1
30 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
სიონი
2  :  1
29 აგვ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 3

სფფ აკადემია 2
10  :  0
25 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
ლაგოდეხი 2
0  :  0
24 ივნ, 2019
სიონი
ლაგოდეხი
6  :  0
24 ივნ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 2

რუსთავი
0  :  2
20 ივნ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია 2
სიონი
1  :  2
19 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი
თელავი
2  :  3
19 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2

ტური 1

რუსთავი
7  :  1
15 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
სფფ აკადემია 2
1  :  1
14 ივნ, 2019
სიონი
ლაგოდეხი
2  :  0
14 ივნ, 2019
ლაგოდეხი 2