17-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა გ

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
8 8 0 0 43 5 38 24
2.
მერანი თბილისი
8 6 1 1 20 16 4 19
3.
რუსთავი
8 5 0 3 20 16 4 15
4.
სიონი
8 3 2 3 16 14 2 11
5.
დიდუბე 2014
8 3 1 4 17 23 -6 10
6.
შევარდენი 1906
8 2 1 5 17 29 -12 7
7.
35 ს.ს 2
8 1 3 4 20 27 -7 6
8.
თელავი
8 2 0 6 18 28 -10 6
9.
გარეჯი
8 1 2 5 9 22 -13 5

შედეგები

ტური 9

ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
4  :  2
22 მაისი, 2021
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
7  :  5
22 მაისი, 2021
35 ს.ს 2
რუსთავი
3  :  0
22 მაისი, 2021
გარეჯი
თელავი
3  :  4
22 მაისი, 2021
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 8

თელავი
1  :  3
16 მაისი, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
7  :  1
16 მაისი, 2021
დიდუბე 2014
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  3
15 მაისი, 2021
გარეჯი
სიონი
1  :  1
14 მაისი, 2021
35 ს.ს 2

ტური 6

რუსთავი
4  :  2
12 მაისი, 2021
35 ს.ს 2
თელავი
3  :  5
25 აპრ, 2021
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  5
25 აპრ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
მერანი თბილისი
3  :  2
25 აპრ, 2021
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 7

35 ს.ს 2
2  :  6
9 მაისი, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  1
9 მაისი, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
მერანი თბილისი
4  :  3
9 მაისი, 2021
რუსთავი
გარეჯი
2  :  3
8 მაისი, 2021
თელავი

ტური 5

სიონი
0  :  3
18 აპრ, 2021
რუსთავი
დიდუბე 2014
1  :  2
18 აპრ, 2021
გარეჯი
35 ს.ს 2
1  :  1
17 აპრ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
7  :  0
17 აპრ, 2021
თელავი

ტური 4

რუსთავი
0  :  3
11 აპრ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
თელავი
4  :  0
11 აპრ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
2  :  2
10 აპრ, 2021
35 ს.ს 2
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  0
10 აპრ, 2021
სიონი

ტური 3

ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
6  :  0
4 აპრ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
35 ს.ს 2
2  :  3
3 აპრ, 2021
დიდუბე 2014
სიონი
2  :  0
3 აპრ, 2021
გარეჯი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
2 აპრ, 2021
რუსთავი

ტური 2

გარეჯი
0  :  5
27 მარ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
დიდუბე 2014
0  :  0
27 მარ, 2021
სიონი
რუსთავი
2  :  1
27 მარ, 2021
თელავი
მერანი თბილისი
4  :  3
26 მარ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 1

დიდუბე 2014
4  :  5
21 მარ, 2021
რუსთავი
35 ს.ს 2
5  :  3
21 მარ, 2021
თელავი
გარეჯი
0  :  3
20 მარ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
სიონი
6  :  1
19 მარ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
რუსთავი
6 5 1 0 24 7 17 16
2.
მერანი თბილისი
6 4 0 2 13 9 4 12
3.
შევარდენი 1906
6 4 0 2 21 9 12 12
4.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
5.
თელავი
6 3 0 3 9 5 4 9
6.
სიონი
6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
7.
ვარკეთილი
6 0 0 6 3 30 -27 0

შედეგები

ტური 7

რუსთავი
2  :  1
3 ოქტ, 2020
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
10  :  0
3 ოქტ, 2020
ვარკეთილი
სიონი
0  :  2
3 ოქტ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2

ტური 6

თელავი
0  :  2
27 სექ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
ვარკეთილი
1  :  3
27 სექ, 2020
სიონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  2
26 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი

ტური 5

მერანი თბილისი
2  :  1
19 სექ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
სიონი
0  :  3
19 სექ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
7  :  0
19 სექ, 2020
ვარკეთილი

ტური 4

შევარდენი 1906
2  :  4
14 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი
ვარკეთილი
1  :  5
14 სექ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  4
14 სექ, 2020
თელავი

ტური 3

რუსთავი
5  :  1
10 სექ, 2020
სიონი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  3
10 სექ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
3  :  0
9 სექ, 2020
ვარკეთილი

ტური 2

ვარკეთილი
1  :  2
6 სექ, 2020
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
სიონი
0  :  1
6 სექ, 2020
მერანი თბილისი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  0
4 სექ, 2020
თელავი

ტური 1

მერანი თბილისი
1  :  4
2 სექ, 2020
რუსთავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
3  :  2
1 მარ, 2020
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
1  :  0
1 მარ, 2020
სიონი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
35 ს.ს
20 14 3 3 87 31 56 45
2.
საბურთალო 2
20 12 5 3 66 27 39 41
3.
ავაზა 2
20 9 4 7 55 41 14 31
4.
სიონი
20 9 3 8 28 22 6 30
5.
რუსთავი
20 5 5 10 41 58 -17 20
6.
თელავი
20 1 0 19 14 105 -91 3

შედეგები

ტური 20

ავაზა 2
1  :  2
7 დეკ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
35 ს.ს
3  :  0
7 დეკ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
2  :  2
3 დეკ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 19

35 ს.ს
3  :  4
1 დეკ, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
4  :  1
30 ნოე, 2019
თელავი
საბურთალო 2
6  :  0
30 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 18

თელავი
0  :  6
24 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა 2
რუსთავი
1  :  3
22 ნოე, 2019
35 ს.ს
სიონი
0  :  0
22 ნოე, 2019
საბურთალო 2

ტური 17

35 ს.ს
7  :  0
16 ნოე, 2019
სიონი
ავაზა 2
5  :  2
16 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
8  :  0
15 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 16

სიონი
0  :  3
10 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა 2
საბურთალო 2
3  :  1
9 ნოე, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
1  :  4
9 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 15

საბურთალო 2
1  :  1
3 ნოე, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
0  :  0
3 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
თელავი
1  :  7
2 ნოე, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 14

რუსთავი
1  :  3
27 ოქტ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
ავაზა 2
2  :  6
26 ოქტ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
1  :  6
26 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 13

ავაზა 2
6  :  0
20 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
საბურთალო 2
4  :  1
19 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
35 ს.ს
5  :  3
19 ოქტ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 12

სიონი
1  :  2
14 ოქტ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
1  :  7
13 ოქტ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
3  :  1
12 ოქტ, 2019
ავაზა 2

ტური 11

ავაზა 2
1  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
რუსთავი
6  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
35 ს.ს
3  :  2
4 ოქტ, 2019
საბურთალო 2

ტური 10

თელავი
0  :  7
29 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
ავაზა 2
3  :  3
28 სექ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
4  :  0
26 სექ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 9

35 ს.ს
1  :  1
22 სექ, 2019
ავაზა 2
საბურთალო 2
4  :  1
22 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი
სიონი
3  :  0
21 სექ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 4

რუსთავი
2  :  2
18 სექ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
ავაზა 2
1  :  6
17 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
0  :  2
29 ივნ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 8

რუსთავი
3  :  3
13 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
თელავი
2  :  3
12 სექ, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
2  :  1
12 სექ, 2019
საბურთალო 2

ტური 7

35 ს.ს
0  :  1
8 სექ, 2019
სიონი
საბურთალო 2
6  :  0
7 სექ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა 2
1  :  1
6 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 6

თელავი
3  :  0
2 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი
საბურთალო 2
1  :  4
2 სექ, 2019
35 ს.ს
სიონი
2  :  1
2 სექ, 2019
ავაზა 2

ტური 5

35 ს.ს
6  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
საბურთალო 2
4  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
3  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
რუსთავი
35 ს.ს
6  :  0
29 აგვ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 3

საბურთალო 2
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2019
სიონი
ავაზა 2
8  :  0
24 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
35 ს.ს
7  :  1
24 ივნ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 2

თელავი
0  :  2
20 ივნ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
2  :  5
20 ივნ, 2019
ავაზა 2
სიონი
0  :  1
19 ივნ, 2019
35 ს.ს

ტური 1

35 ს.ს
6  :  6
15 ივნ, 2019
საბურთალო 2
რუსთავი
5  :  2
15 ივნ, 2019
თელავი
ავაზა 2
2  :  1
14 ივნ, 2019
სიონი