U15 League

Golden League

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
GFF Academy
11 9 1 1 39 5 34 28
2.
Saburtalo
10 9 1 0 27 2 25 28
3.
Dinamo TB
10 8 1 1 36 5 31 25
4.
Locomotive
11 6 1 4 20 17 3 19
5.
GFF Academy (Zug)
11 4 2 5 13 19 -6 14
6.
Dinamo Tb 2
11 4 0 7 9 26 -17 12
7.
Torpedo
11 2 2 7 15 32 -17 8
8.
Avaza
11 2 2 7 13 24 -11 8
9.
Dinamo BT
9 1 3 5 8 19 -11 6
10.
Salkhino
11 0 3 8 12 41 -29 3

Results

ტური 11

Dinamo BT
1  :  0
19 Oct, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Salkhino
0  :  3
19 Oct, 2019
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  3
18 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
3  :  0
9 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
6  :  1
9 Oct, 2019
Avaza

ტური 9

Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
15 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Salkhino
1  :  3
6 Oct, 2019
Locomotive
Avaza
2  :  4
5 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
5  :  0
3 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT

ტური 10

Saburtalo
2  :  0
13 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
6  :  1
13 Oct, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  7
12 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
3  :  0
12 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
GFF Academy
10  :  0
12 Oct, 2019
Salkhino

ტური 8

Dinamo BT
4  :  2
29 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Locomotive
3  :  2
28 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Torpedo
0  :  1
27 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
27 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 7

Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
22 Sep, 2019
Avaza
Dinamo BT
1  :  4
22 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
0  :  5
22 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
4  :  0
21 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
3  :  0
19 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 2

Avaza
0  :  2
17 Sep, 2019
Dinamo TB
Dinamo Tb 2
1  :  0
20 Jun, 2019
Dinamo BT
Locomotive
0  :  4
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Saburtalo
5  :  1
20 Jun, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)

ტური 6

Locomotive
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2019
Salkhino
Torpedo
1  :  6
13 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo TB
1  :  1
13 Sep, 2019
Dinamo BT
Avaza
0  :  2
12 Sep, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 5

Saburtalo
4  :  0
8 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Salkhino
1  :  1
7 Sep, 2019
Torpedo
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
7 Sep, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy
2  :  0
7 Sep, 2019
Avaza

ტური 1

Dinamo TB
4  :  0
3 Sep, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2
Torpedo
0  :  1
16 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
3  :  1
15 Jun, 2019
Avaza
Salkhino
2  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
GFF Academy
Dinamo BT
0  :  2
15 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo

ტური 4

Torpedo
3  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Dinamo BT
Dinamo Tb 2
0  :  2
1 Jul, 2019
GFF Academy
Locomotive
0  :  0
1 Jul, 2019
Saburtalo
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
30 Jun, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
1  :  1
28 Jun, 2019
Salkhino

ტური 3

Dinamo TB
6  :  1
26 Jun, 2019
Torpedo
GFF Academy
1  :  2
26 Jun, 2019
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
25 Jun, 2019
Avaza
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2019
Locomotive
Salkhino
3  :  4
24 Jun, 2019
Dinamo Tb 2

Calendar

ტური 9

Saburtalo
5 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB

ტური 12

Locomotive
26 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
27 Oct, 2019
Dinamo TB
Avaza
27 Oct, 2019
Dinamo BT
Dinamo Tb 2
29 Oct, 2019
Salkhino
Saburtalo
29 Oct, 2019
GFF Academy

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo TB
18 16 0 2 69 5 64 48
2.
GFF Academy
18 12 5 1 49 9 40 41
3.
Saburtalo
18 12 3 3 42 17 25 39
4.
Locomotive
18 9 5 4 26 13 13 32
5.
Dinamo BT
18 6 3 9 18 36 -18 21
6.
GFF Academy 2
18 6 2 10 14 27 -13 20
7.
Torpedo
18 5 3 10 28 40 -12 18
8.
GFF Academy (Zug)
18 5 2 11 15 36 -21 17
9.
Olimpiki
18 4 2 12 12 45 -33 14
10.
Samtredia
18 2 1 15 5 50 -45 7

Results

Olimpiki
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
GFF Academy
6  :  0
24 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Dinamo BT
3  :  2
24 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Saburtalo
6  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
0  :  6
21 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Torpedo
0  :  2
18 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Locomotive
0  :  0
18 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
1  :  3
17 Nov, 2018
Saburtalo
Samtredia
0  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  1
17 Nov, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy
4  :  0
14 Nov, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  4
12 Nov, 2018
Dinamo TB
Olimpiki
0  :  3
11 Nov, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
4  :  0
10 Nov, 2018
Samtredia
Locomotive
1  :  0
28 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
Torpedo
3  :  0
27 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
27 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  2
26 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
24 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
4  :  2
21 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  4
20 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy 2
2  :  0
20 Oct, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
5  :  0
17 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  2
14 Oct, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
4  :  0
14 Oct, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy
4  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
Locomotive
0  :  0
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Torpedo
2  :  2
13 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo BT
2  :  1
7 Oct, 2018
Olimpiki
GFF Academy 2
1  :  1
6 Oct, 2018
Torpedo
Samtredia
1  :  4
6 Oct, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
6 Oct, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
1  :  1
5 Oct, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
1  :  0
30 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
Locomotive
2  :  0
29 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Olimpiki
1  :  2
29 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Dinamo BT
1  :  0
23 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
4  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
22 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Samtredia
0  :  4
22 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
22 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Saburtalo
4  :  1
19 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Samtredia
0  :  6
17 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Torpedo
2  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
GFF Academy (Zug)
1  :  2
16 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  3
16 Sep, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy 2
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Saburtalo
4  :  1
12 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Olimpiki
1  :  2
12 Sep, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
2  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Locomotive
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
12 Sep, 2018
Torpedo
Torpedo
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy
Locomotive
1  :  1
8 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Dinamo TB
5  :  0
8 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Samtredia
0  :  4
8 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
GFF Academy 2
1  :  0
7 Sep, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
GFF Academy
6  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
8  :  0
4 Sep, 2018
Olimpiki
Torpedo
1  :  1
4 Sep, 2018
Saburtalo
Saburtalo
2  :  0
31 Aug, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy
1  :  4
31 Aug, 2018
Dinamo TB
GFF Academy (Zug)
2  :  0
30 Aug, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
0  :  4
29 Aug, 2018
Torpedo
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Locomotive
2  :  0
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Samtredia
0  :  1
24 Aug, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Saburtalo
1  :  0
25 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Dinamo BT
0  :  1
25 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
1  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
GFF Academy 2
0  :  1
24 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  3
24 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Saburtalo
Locomotive
0  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
Olimpiki
1  :  0
21 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Dinamo TB
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Torpedo
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2
Samtredia
0  :  5
17 Jun, 2018
Torpedo
GFF Academy (Zug)
0  :  2
16 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy
Dinamo BT
1  :  1
16 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
GFF Academy 2
0  :  3
15 Jun, 2018
Dinamo TB
Saburtalo
4  :  1
10 Jun, 2018
Dinamo BT
Torpedo
0  :  2
10 Jun, 2018
Locomotive
Olimpiki
1  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy (Zug)
Dinamo TB
6  :  0
9 Jun, 2018
Samtredia
GFF Academy
3  :  1
8 Jun, 2018
GFF Academy 2