Home

ბ ჯგუფი

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Iveria
9 9 0 0 29 6 23 27
2.
სამცხე ახალციხე
10 7 1 2 25 13 12 22
3.
სპაერი 2
9 6 1 2 38 8 30 19
4.
იუჯი 35
9 5 2 2 24 7 17 17
5.
კასპი 1936
10 5 2 3 20 25 -5 17
6.
არაგვი 2
9 4 2 3 22 10 12 14
7.
ვაზისუბანი
9 4 2 3 18 10 8 14
8.
Abuli
9 4 1 4 20 20 0 13
9.
დინამო გაგრა
9 3 1 5 17 33 -16 10
10.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
9 2 1 6 17 26 -9 7
11.
გლდანი
10 2 0 8 20 46 -26 6
12.
ქარელი
9 1 1 7 10 34 -24 4
13.
Dinamo Sokhumi
9 1 0 8 11 33 -22 3

Results

ტური 10

დინამო გაგრა
2  :  4
11 Jun, 2024, 14:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Iveria
2  :  1
10 Jun, 2024, 19:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
კასპი 1936
2  :  1
10 Jun, 2024, 18:00
ვაზისუბანი
ქარელი
3  :  4
10 Jun, 2024, 17:00
Abuli
სპაერი 2
6  :  0
10 Jun, 2024, 16:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
იუჯი 35
8  :  3
10 Jun, 2024, 14:00
გლდანი

ტური 9

ვაზისუბანი
0  :  0
5 Jun, 2024, 13:00
არაგვი 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  2
4 Jun, 2024, 12:00
დინამო გაგრა
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  1
3 Jun, 2024, 17:00
სპაერი 2
Abuli
3  :  0
3 Jun, 2024, 16:00
კასპი 1936
გლდანი
0  :  4
3 Jun, 2024, 15:00
Iveria
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  1
3 Jun, 2024, 14:00
ქარელი

ტური 8

დინამო გაგრა
1  :  3
29 May, 2024, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
Iveria
1  :  0
27 May, 2024, 19:00
იუჯი 35
ქარელი
1  :  0
27 May, 2024, 17:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
სპაერი 2
5  :  1
27 May, 2024, 16:00
გლდანი
არაგვი 2
5  :  1
27 May, 2024, 14:00
Abuli
კასპი 1936
2  :  0
27 May, 2024, 14:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 7

Dinamo Sokhumi
3  :  4
21 May, 2024, 12:00
კასპი 1936
გლდანი
2  :  3
21 May, 2024, 11:00
დინამო გაგრა
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
20 May, 2024, 17:00
ქარელი
Abuli
0  :  0
20 May, 2024, 16:00
ვაზისუბანი
იუჯი 35
0  :  0
20 May, 2024, 14:00
სპაერი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  4
20 May, 2024, 14:00
არაგვი 2

ტური 6

სპაერი 2
0  :  2
16 May, 2024, 17:00
Iveria
ვაზისუბანი
3  :  1
15 May, 2024, 12:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
კასპი 1936
4  :  4
14 May, 2024, 18:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ქარელი
2  :  6
14 May, 2024, 17:00
გლდანი
არაგვი 2
3  :  1
14 May, 2024, 14:30
Dinamo Sokhumi
დინამო გაგრა
1  :  7
14 May, 2024, 14:00
იუჯი 35

ტური 5

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  2
2 May, 2024, 14:00
Abuli
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
30 Apr, 2024, 16:00
არაგვი 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  5
30 Apr, 2024, 12:00
ვაზისუბანი
გლდანი
1  :  2
30 Apr, 2024, 12:00
კასპი 1936
Iveria
7  :  2
29 Apr, 2024, 19:00
დინამო გაგრა
იუჯი 35
3  :  0
29 Apr, 2024, 14:00
ქარელი

ტური 4

არაგვი 2
8  :  1
23 Apr, 2024, 14:30
გლდანი
დინამო გაგრა
1  :  6
23 Apr, 2024, 14:00
სპაერი 2
ქარელი
0  :  2
22 Apr, 2024, 17:00
Iveria
კასპი 1936
1  :  0
22 Apr, 2024, 17:00
იუჯი 35
Abuli
6  :  2
22 Apr, 2024, 15:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
ვაზისუბანი
2  :  1
22 Apr, 2024, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 3

Dinamo Sokhumi
5  :  3
16 Apr, 2024, 12:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გლდანი
1  :  7
16 Apr, 2024, 11:00
ვაზისუბანი
Iveria
6  :  2
15 Apr, 2024, 19:00
კასპი 1936
სპაერი 2
12  :  0
15 Apr, 2024, 16:00
ქარელი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  1
15 Apr, 2024, 16:00
Abuli
იუჯი 35
0  :  0
15 Apr, 2024, 14:00
არაგვი 2

ტური 2

გლდანი
3  :  2
9 Apr, 2024, 15:00
Abuli
ქარელი
2  :  3
8 Apr, 2024, 16:00
დინამო გაგრა
კასპი 1936
1  :  5
8 Apr, 2024, 14:00
სპაერი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  5
8 Apr, 2024, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
არაგვი 2
1  :  2
8 Apr, 2024, 14:00
Iveria
ვაზისუბანი
0  :  2
8 Apr, 2024, 11:00
იუჯი 35

ტური 1

იუჯი 35
4  :  1
2 Apr, 2024, 15:30
Abuli
დინამო გაგრა
2  :  2
2 Apr, 2024, 14:00
კასპი 1936
სპაერი 2
3  :  1
2 Apr, 2024, 12:00
არაგვი 2
გლდანი
2  :  5
2 Apr, 2024, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Iveria
3  :  0
1 Apr, 2024, 19:00
ვაზისუბანი
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  0
1 Apr, 2024, 15:00
Dinamo Sokhumi

Calendar

ტური 11

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
17 Jun, 2024, 11:00
სპაერი 2
არაგვი 2
17 Jun, 2024, 14:00
კასპი 1936
ვაზისუბანი
17 Jun, 2024, 14:00
ქარელი
Abuli
17 Jun, 2024, 16:00
დინამო გაგრა
სამცხე ახალციხე
17 Jun, 2024, 17:00
იუჯი 35
Dinamo Sokhumi
18 Jun, 2024, 12:00
Iveria

ტური 12

იუჯი 35
24 Jun, 2024, 14:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
სპაერი 2
24 Jun, 2024, 16:00
Abuli
ქარელი
24 Jun, 2024, 17:00
არაგვი 2
Iveria
24 Jun, 2024, 19:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
დინამო გაგრა
25 Jun, 2024, 14:00
ვაზისუბანი
გლდანი
25 Jun, 2024, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 13

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1 Jul, 2024, 11:00
იუჯი 35
არაგვი 2
1 Jul, 2024, 14:00
დინამო გაგრა
Abuli
1 Jul, 2024, 16:00
Iveria
კასპი 1936
1 Jul, 2024, 18:00
ქარელი
ვაზისუბანი
2 Jul, 2024, 11:00
სპაერი 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
2 Jul, 2024, 12:00
გლდანი

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
გაგრა 2
20 16 3 1 67 26 41 51
2.
იუჯი 35
20 13 4 3 62 21 41 43
3.
Iberia 2010
20 12 3 5 63 32 31 39
4.
ვაზისუბანი
20 11 3 6 57 38 19 36
5.
სამცხე ახალციხე
20 11 3 6 48 30 18 36
6.
Iveria
20 9 3 8 42 44 -2 30
7.
Abuli
20 8 4 8 37 41 -4 28
8.
ირაო 2
20 7 5 8 53 47 6 26
9.
კასპი 1936
20 4 2 14 32 55 -23 14
10.
ქარელი
20 2 2 16 19 72 -53 8
11.
თ.ს. აკადემია
20 1 0 19 18 92 -74 3

Results

ტური 22

ვაზისუბანი
3  :  0
21 Nov, 2023, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
Iveria
5  :  2
20 Nov, 2023, 14:00
ქარელი
თ.ს. აკადემია
3  :  7
20 Nov, 2023, 14:00
Abuli
კასპი 1936
1  :  5
20 Nov, 2023, 14:00
გაგრა 2
ირაო 2
3  :  1
20 Nov, 2023, 11:00
იუჯი 35

ტური 21

სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  3
15 Nov, 2023, 14:00
ირაო 2
Iberia 2010
7  :  0
15 Nov, 2023, 11:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
Abuli
4  :  3
13 Nov, 2023, 14:00
კასპი 1936
ქარელი
1  :  2
13 Nov, 2023, 14:00
ვაზისუბანი
გაგრა 2
6  :  3
12 Nov, 2023, 13:30
Iveria

ტური 20

ირაო 2
2  :  3
10 Nov, 2023, 14:00
ქარელი
კასპი 1936
1  :  2
9 Nov, 2023, 18:00
Iberia 2010
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  5
9 Nov, 2023, 11:00
იუჯი 35
Iveria
0  :  5
8 Nov, 2023, 18:00
ვაზისუბანი
გაგრა 2
2  :  1
6 Nov, 2023, 15:00
Abuli

ტური 19

იუჯი 35
5  :  0
2 Nov, 2023, 16:00
კასპი 1936
Abuli
0  :  0
1 Nov, 2023, 14:00
Iveria
Iberia 2010
5  :  6
1 Nov, 2023, 12:00
გაგრა 2
ვაზისუბანი
3  :  5
1 Nov, 2023, 11:00
ირაო 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
5  :  1
31 Oct, 2023, 15:00
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 18

Iveria
0  :  4
26 Oct, 2023, 18:00
ირაო 2
Abuli
1  :  0
26 Oct, 2023, 14:30
Iberia 2010
კასპი 1936
0  :  1
24 Oct, 2023, 18:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
გაგრა 2
2  :  2
24 Oct, 2023, 15:00
იუჯი 35
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  3
24 Oct, 2023, 12:00
ქარელი

ტური 17

ვაზისუბანი
5  :  3
19 Oct, 2023, 11:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ქარელი
0  :  0
18 Oct, 2023, 16:00
კასპი 1936
იუჯი 35
4  :  0
18 Oct, 2023, 15:30
Abuli
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
18 Oct, 2023, 15:00
გაგრა 2
Iberia 2010
2  :  2
18 Oct, 2023, 12:00
Iveria

ტური 16

კასპი 1936
1  :  5
13 Oct, 2023, 18:00
ვაზისუბანი
გაგრა 2
4  :  0
11 Oct, 2023, 16:00
ქარელი
Iberia 2010
2  :  1
11 Oct, 2023, 11:00
იუჯი 35
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  7
10 Oct, 2023, 12:00
ირაო 2
Abuli
2  :  1
9 Oct, 2023, 16:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 15

ირაო 2
5  :  1
6 Oct, 2023, 14:00
კასპი 1936
ვაზისუბანი
2  :  4
4 Oct, 2023, 16:00
გაგრა 2
ქარელი
1  :  3
3 Oct, 2023, 16:00
Abuli
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
2 Oct, 2023, 16:00
Iberia 2010
იუჯი 35
3  :  1
2 Oct, 2023, 16:00
Iveria

ტური 14

Abuli
5  :  2
29 Sep, 2023, 16:00
ვაზისუბანი
გაგრა 2
9  :  2
28 Sep, 2023, 16:00
ირაო 2
Iberia 2010
4  :  0
27 Sep, 2023, 12:00
ქარელი
Iveria
5  :  1
26 Sep, 2023, 18:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
იუჯი 35
3  :  1
25 Sep, 2023, 16:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 13

ირაო 2
1  :  1
22 Sep, 2023, 14:00
Abuli
სამცხე ახალციხე
6  :  1
19 Sep, 2023, 16:00
Iveria
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  4
19 Sep, 2023, 12:00
კასპი 1936
ქარელი
0  :  1
18 Sep, 2023, 16:00
იუჯი 35
ვაზისუბანი
1  :  1
18 Sep, 2023, 11:00
Iberia 2010

ტური 12

სამცხე ახალციხე
10  :  1
13 Sep, 2023, 16:00
ქარელი
Iberia 2010
4  :  1
13 Sep, 2023, 11:00
ირაო 2
იუჯი 35
2  :  2
13 Sep, 2023, 10:30
ვაზისუბანი
გაგრა 2
6  :  0
12 Sep, 2023, 12:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
Iveria
2  :  1
11 Sep, 2023, 18:00
კასპი 1936

ტური 11

გაგრა 2
3  :  1
22 Jun, 2023, 17:00
კასპი 1936
Abuli
3  :  0
20 Jun, 2023, 17:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  2
20 Jun, 2023, 17:00
ვაზისუბანი
ქარელი
1  :  3
20 Jun, 2023, 12:00
Iveria
იუჯი 35
5  :  2
20 Jun, 2023, 11:30
ირაო 2

ტური 10

Iveria
0  :  4
15 Jun, 2023, 20:00
გაგრა 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  7
15 Jun, 2023, 11:00
Iberia 2010
ვაზისუბანი
7  :  0
14 Jun, 2023, 13:00
ქარელი
კასპი 1936
7  :  2
13 Jun, 2023, 19:00
Abuli
ირაო 2
2  :  4
13 Jun, 2023, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 9

Abuli
0  :  2
8 Jun, 2023, 16:00
გაგრა 2
იუჯი 35
8  :  1
8 Jun, 2023, 14:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ვაზისუბანი
2  :  3
8 Jun, 2023, 13:00
Iveria
Iberia 2010
6  :  2
7 Jun, 2023, 13:30
კასპი 1936
ქარელი
1  :  6
6 Jun, 2023, 12:00
ირაო 2

ტური 7

იუჯი 35
1  :  1
5 Jun, 2023, 12:00
გაგრა 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
26 May, 2023, 17:00
კასპი 1936
ირაო 2
1  :  1
26 May, 2023, 14:00
Iveria
ქარელი
0  :  1
25 May, 2023, 12:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
Iberia 2010
4  :  0
24 May, 2023, 14:30
Abuli

ტური 8

კასპი 1936
1  :  4
2 Jun, 2023, 19:00
იუჯი 35
ირაო 2
0  :  2
2 Jun, 2023, 12:00
ვაზისუბანი
Iveria
4  :  0
1 Jun, 2023, 18:30
Abuli
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  3
1 Jun, 2023, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
გაგრა 2
3  :  2
31 May, 2023, 11:00
Iberia 2010

ტური 6

კასპი 1936
2  :  0
19 May, 2023, 18:00
ქარელი
Abuli
0  :  2
19 May, 2023, 16:00
იუჯი 35
Iveria
2  :  1
18 May, 2023, 19:00
Iberia 2010
გაგრა 2
1  :  1
18 May, 2023, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  6
18 May, 2023, 12:00
ვაზისუბანი

ტური 4

Abuli
4  :  0
15 May, 2023, 16:00
ქარელი
კასპი 1936
2  :  2
4 May, 2023, 18:00
ირაო 2
გაგრა 2
2  :  0
4 May, 2023, 12:00
ვაზისუბანი
Iveria
1  :  2
3 May, 2023, 18:30
იუჯი 35
Iberia 2010
4  :  1
3 May, 2023, 13:30
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 5

სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  2
11 May, 2023, 16:00
Abuli
ვაზისუბანი
3  :  2
11 May, 2023, 12:00
კასპი 1936
ირაო 2
3  :  1
10 May, 2023, 14:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ქარელი
2  :  3
10 May, 2023, 12:00
გაგრა 2
იუჯი 35
1  :  2
9 May, 2023, 13:30
Iberia 2010

ტური 3

სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  1
27 Apr, 2023, 16:00
იუჯი 35
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  4
27 Apr, 2023, 13:00
Iveria
ირაო 2
1  :  2
26 Apr, 2023, 14:00
გაგრა 2
ვაზისუბანი
2  :  1
25 Apr, 2023, 14:00
Abuli
ქარელი
3  :  3
25 Apr, 2023, 12:00
Iberia 2010

ტური 2

კასპი 1936
2  :  1
20 Apr, 2023, 18:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
Abuli
1  :  1
20 Apr, 2023, 15:00
ირაო 2
იუჯი 35
9  :  0
20 Apr, 2023, 14:00
ქარელი
Iberia 2010
3  :  1
20 Apr, 2023, 11:00
ვაზისუბანი
Iveria
1  :  2
19 Apr, 2023, 18:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 1

ვაზისუბანი
2  :  2
11 Apr, 2023, 11:00
იუჯი 35
კასპი 1936
1  :  4
10 Apr, 2023, 18:00
Iveria
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  2
10 Apr, 2023, 13:30
გაგრა 2
ქარელი
1  :  2
10 Apr, 2023, 12:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ირაო 2
2  :  3
10 Apr, 2023, 11:00
Iberia 2010

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Gardabani
26 22 2 2 110 19 91 68
2.
Tbilisi
26 21 1 4 91 23 68 64
3.
იუჯი 35
26 19 3 4 98 34 64 60
4.
Rustavi 2
26 15 3 8 60 42 18 48
5.
Liakhvi Achabeti
26 14 4 8 70 27 43 46
6.
გორდა
26 14 3 9 66 31 35 45
7.
ირაო 2
26 11 3 12 57 55 2 36
8.
გარეჯი 2
26 9 6 11 61 54 7 33
9.
ვაზისუბანი
26 9 4 13 46 58 -12 31
10.
თელავი 2
26 8 3 15 36 69 -33 27
11.
სპორტუნი 2021
26 7 1 18 51 127 -76 22
12.
თ.ს. აკადემია
26 3 9 14 47 68 -21 18
13.
ეძანი
26 5 2 19 31 87 -56 17
14.
რვიანი
26 2 2 22 29 159 -130 8

Results

ტური 26

Liakhvi Achabeti
5  :  0
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ირაო 2
2  :  1
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
იუჯი 35
Rustavi 2
1  :  0
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
ვაზისუბანი
გარეჯი 2
3  :  2
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
გორდა
Tbilisi
14  :  0
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
სპორტუნი 2021
Gardabani
16  :  0
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
რვიანი
ეძანი
2  :  0
18 Nov, 2022, 14:00
თელავი 2

ტური 25

გორდა
3  :  1
10 Nov, 2022, 14:00
ეძანი
იუჯი 35
0  :  2
10 Nov, 2022, 14:00
Tbilisi
თელავი 2
2  :  1
10 Nov, 2022, 14:00
Rustavi 2
ვაზისუბანი
0  :  5
10 Nov, 2022, 13:00
Gardabani
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  4
10 Nov, 2022, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  7
10 Nov, 2022, 11:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
რვიანი
0  :  4
10 Nov, 2022, 11:00
ირაო 2

ტური 24

ირაო 2
2  :  0
3 Nov, 2022, 14:00
ვაზისუბანი
Rustavi 2
0  :  1
3 Nov, 2022, 14:00
გორდა
Tbilisi
6  :  1
3 Nov, 2022, 14:00
რვიანი
Gardabani
7  :  1
3 Nov, 2022, 14:00
თელავი 2
გარეჯი 2
3  :  0
3 Nov, 2022, 14:00
ეძანი
თ.ს. აკადემია
10  :  1
3 Nov, 2022, 11:00
სპორტუნი 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  0
3 Nov, 2022, 11:00
იუჯი 35

ტური 23

გორდა
1  :  3
27 Oct, 2022, 15:00
Gardabani
იუჯი 35
6  :  3
27 Oct, 2022, 15:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ეძანი
1  :  3
27 Oct, 2022, 15:00
Rustavi 2
თელავი 2
2  :  1
27 Oct, 2022, 15:00
ირაო 2
სპორტუნი 2021
3  :  6
27 Oct, 2022, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
ვაზისუბანი
1  :  7
27 Oct, 2022, 11:00
Tbilisi
რვიანი
1  :  7
27 Oct, 2022, 11:00
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 22

ირაო 2
1  :  1
20 Oct, 2022, 15:00
გორდა
გარეჯი 2
1  :  1
20 Oct, 2022, 15:00
Rustavi 2
Tbilisi
7  :  1
20 Oct, 2022, 15:00
თელავი 2
Gardabani
4  :  0
20 Oct, 2022, 15:00
ეძანი
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  2
20 Oct, 2022, 11:00
რვიანი
სპორტუნი 2021
0  :  12
20 Oct, 2022, 11:00
იუჯი 35
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  2
20 Oct, 2022, 11:00
ვაზისუბანი

ტური 21

ეძანი
0  :  4
14 Oct, 2022, 16:00
ირაო 2
იუჯი 35
5  :  2
13 Oct, 2022, 16:00
გარეჯი 2
თელავი 2
0  :  4
13 Oct, 2022, 16:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
Rustavi 2
3  :  5
13 Oct, 2022, 16:00
Gardabani
ვაზისუბანი
2  :  3
13 Oct, 2022, 11:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
რვიანი
5  :  1
13 Oct, 2022, 11:00
სპორტუნი 2021
გორდა
1  :  0
12 Oct, 2022, 16:00
Tbilisi

ტური 20

ირაო 2
0  :  1
7 Oct, 2022, 14:00
Rustavi 2
იუჯი 35
12  :  0
7 Oct, 2022, 11:00
რვიანი
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  1
6 Oct, 2022, 16:00
თელავი 2
Tbilisi
9  :  2
6 Oct, 2022, 16:00
ეძანი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  2
6 Oct, 2022, 16:00
Gardabani
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
6 Oct, 2022, 12:00
გორდა
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  6
6 Oct, 2022, 11:00
ვაზისუბანი

ტური 19

Gardabani
2  :  1
30 Sep, 2022, 16:00
ირაო 2
ეძანი
1  :  2
29 Sep, 2022, 16:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
თელავი 2
3  :  0
29 Sep, 2022, 16:00
სპორტუნი 2021
Rustavi 2
1  :  4
29 Sep, 2022, 16:00
Tbilisi
რვიანი
1  :  8
29 Sep, 2022, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
ვაზისუბანი
0  :  2
29 Sep, 2022, 11:00
იუჯი 35
გორდა
6  :  0
28 Sep, 2022, 16:00
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 18

თ.ს. აკადემია
3  :  3
25 Sep, 2022, 17:00
ეძანი
იუჯი 35
9  :  0
23 Sep, 2022, 17:00
თელავი 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
23 Sep, 2022, 12:00
Rustavi 2
Tbilisi
2  :  0
22 Sep, 2022, 17:00
Gardabani
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
22 Sep, 2022, 17:00
ირაო 2
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  8
22 Sep, 2022, 12:00
გორდა
რვიანი
3  :  4
20 Sep, 2022, 11:00
ვაზისუბანი

ტური 17

ირაო 2
0  :  1
16 Sep, 2022, 17:00
Tbilisi
გორდა
1  :  3
16 Sep, 2022, 17:00
იუჯი 35
Gardabani
1  :  0
15 Sep, 2022, 17:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
ეძანი
3  :  1
15 Sep, 2022, 17:00
სპორტუნი 2021
Rustavi 2
0  :  0
15 Sep, 2022, 17:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ვაზისუბანი
1  :  1
15 Sep, 2022, 17:00
გარეჯი 2
თელავი 2
3  :  1
14 Sep, 2022, 17:00
რვიანი

ტური 16

იუჯი 35
7  :  3
9 Sep, 2022, 17:00
ეძანი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  4
8 Sep, 2022, 17:00
Tbilisi
ვაზისუბანი
4  :  0
8 Sep, 2022, 17:00
თელავი 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  5
8 Sep, 2022, 17:00
Gardabani
რვიანი
0  :  3
8 Sep, 2022, 12:00
გორდა
სპორტუნი 2021
3  :  7
8 Sep, 2022, 12:00
Rustavi 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  2
6 Sep, 2022, 11:00
ირაო 2

ტური 15

თელავი 2
0  :  2
2 Sep, 2022, 17:00
გარეჯი 2
ირაო 2
4  :  2
2 Sep, 2022, 17:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
გორდა
3  :  0
2 Sep, 2022, 17:00
ვაზისუბანი
ეძანი
3  :  1
1 Sep, 2022, 17:00
რვიანი
Rustavi 2
0  :  1
1 Sep, 2022, 17:00
იუჯი 35
Tbilisi
2  :  0
1 Sep, 2022, 17:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
Gardabani
7  :  1
1 Sep, 2022, 17:00
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 14

იუჯი 35
2  :  2
26 Aug, 2022, 17:00
Gardabani
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  8
26 Aug, 2022, 11:00
ირაო 2
გარეჯი 2
1  :  0
26 Aug, 2022, 11:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
ვაზისუბანი
0  :  3
25 Aug, 2022, 17:00
ეძანი
თელავი 2
0  :  0
25 Aug, 2022, 17:00
გორდა
რვიანი
0  :  2
25 Aug, 2022, 12:00
Rustavi 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  2
25 Aug, 2022, 11:00
Tbilisi

ტური 13

თელავი 2
3  :  0
7 Jul, 2022, 18:00
ეძანი
იუჯი 35
10  :  0
7 Jul, 2022, 18:00
ირაო 2
გორდა
4  :  0
7 Jul, 2022, 18:00
გარეჯი 2
სპორტუნი 2021
3  :  5
7 Jul, 2022, 11:00
Tbilisi
ვაზისუბანი
1  :  5
6 Jul, 2022, 18:00
Rustavi 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  2
6 Jul, 2022, 11:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
რვიანი
1  :  9
3 Jul, 2022, 17:30
Gardabani

ტური 12

ეძანი
0  :  2
30 Jun, 2022, 18:00
გორდა
Gardabani
1  :  2
30 Jun, 2022, 18:00
ვაზისუბანი
Tbilisi
2  :  3
30 Jun, 2022, 18:00
იუჯი 35
Rustavi 2
5  :  1
30 Jun, 2022, 18:00
თელავი 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  2
30 Jun, 2022, 11:00
სპორტუნი 2021
ირაო 2
6  :  2
30 Jun, 2022, 11:00
რვიანი
გარეჯი 2
2  :  2
29 Jun, 2022, 18:00
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 11

გორდა
0  :  2
23 Jun, 2022, 18:00
Rustavi 2
იუჯი 35
1  :  0
23 Jun, 2022, 17:30
Liakhvi Achabeti
ვაზისუბანი
4  :  1
23 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ირაო 2
თელავი 2
1  :  3
23 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Gardabani
ეძანი
1  :  0
23 Jun, 2022, 17:00
გარეჯი 2
სპორტუნი 2021
5  :  4
23 Jun, 2022, 11:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
რვიანი
0  :  4
23 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Tbilisi

ტური 10

ირაო 2
3  :  2
17 Jun, 2022, 18:00
თელავი 2
გარეჯი 2
1  :  1
16 Jun, 2022, 18:00
სპორტუნი 2021
Gardabani
1  :  0
16 Jun, 2022, 18:00
გორდა
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  2
16 Jun, 2022, 17:00
იუჯი 35
Rustavi 2
5  :  0
16 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ეძანი
Tbilisi
1  :  0
16 Jun, 2022, 14:30
ვაზისუბანი
Liakhvi Achabeti
8  :  0
16 Jun, 2022, 11:00
რვიანი

ტური 9

გორდა
2  :  1
10 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ირაო 2
Rustavi 2
3  :  2
9 Jun, 2022, 17:00
გარეჯი 2
თელავი 2
1  :  0
9 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Tbilisi
ეძანი
0  :  4
9 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Gardabani
რვიანი
3  :  3
9 Jun, 2022, 11:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
იუჯი 35
5  :  2
9 Jun, 2022, 11:00
სპორტუნი 2021
ვაზისუბანი
0  :  2
9 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 8

გარეჯი 2
0  :  4
2 Jun, 2022, 17:00
იუჯი 35
Gardabani
7  :  1
2 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Rustavi 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  3
2 Jun, 2022, 16:30
ვაზისუბანი
Tbilisi
2  :  1
2 Jun, 2022, 15:30
გორდა
Liakhvi Achabeti
5  :  1
2 Jun, 2022, 15:00
თელავი 2
ირაო 2
8  :  1
2 Jun, 2022, 14:00
ეძანი
სპორტუნი 2021
3  :  0
2 Jun, 2022, 11:00
რვიანი

ტური 7

ვაზისუბანი
3  :  0
25 May, 2022, 13:00
სპორტუნი 2021
რვიანი
0  :  4
25 May, 2022, 12:00
იუჯი 35
Rustavi 2
1  :  0
24 May, 2022, 17:30
ირაო 2
Gardabani
7  :  0
23 May, 2022, 17:00
გარეჯი 2
თელავი 2
1  :  1
23 May, 2022, 16:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ეძანი
1  :  3
23 May, 2022, 16:00
Tbilisi
გორდა
2  :  1
23 May, 2022, 16:00
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 6

იუჯი 35
1  :  0
19 May, 2022, 14:30
ვაზისუბანი
ირაო 2
2  :  2
19 May, 2022, 14:00
Gardabani
გარეჯი 2
15  :  0
18 May, 2022, 17:00
რვიანი
Liakhvi Achabeti
8  :  1
18 May, 2022, 15:00
ეძანი
სპორტუნი 2021
5  :  1
18 May, 2022, 13:00
თელავი 2
Tbilisi
4  :  0
18 May, 2022, 12:00
Rustavi 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  2
18 May, 2022, 11:30
გორდა

ტური 5

თელავი 2
1  :  3
14 May, 2022, 16:00
იუჯი 35
Gardabani
3  :  0
13 May, 2022, 17:00
Tbilisi
Rustavi 2
2  :  1
13 May, 2022, 17:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
ირაო 2
3  :  2
13 May, 2022, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
გორდა
3  :  4
12 May, 2022, 17:00
სპორტუნი 2021
ეძანი
0  :  4
12 May, 2022, 15:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
ვაზისუბანი
8  :  3
12 May, 2022, 13:30
რვიანი

ტური 4

გარეჯი 2
2  :  2
6 May, 2022, 17:00
ვაზისუბანი
Tbilisi
4  :  0
6 May, 2022, 14:30
ირაო 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  2
6 May, 2022, 11:30
Rustavi 2
იუჯი 35
2  :  1
5 May, 2022, 14:30
გორდა
სპორტუნი 2021
4  :  2
5 May, 2022, 13:00
ეძანი
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  2
4 May, 2022, 15:00
Gardabani
რვიანი
1  :  8
4 May, 2022, 13:00
თელავი 2

ტური 3

Rustavi 2
2  :  0
29 Apr, 2022, 15:00
სპორტუნი 2021
Tbilisi
3  :  1
29 Apr, 2022, 14:30
გარეჯი 2
ეძანი
0  :  2
28 Apr, 2022, 15:00
იუჯი 35
Gardabani
3  :  0
28 Apr, 2022, 15:00
თ.ს. აკადემია
გორდა
12  :  0
28 Apr, 2022, 14:00
რვიანი
თელავი 2
1  :  1
27 Apr, 2022, 17:00
ვაზისუბანი
ირაო 2
0  :  3
27 Apr, 2022, 12:00
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 2

რვიანი
2  :  2
21 Apr, 2022
ეძანი
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  0
21 Apr, 2022
ირაო 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
21 Apr, 2022
Tbilisi
სპორტუნი 2021
0  :  2
21 Apr, 2022
Gardabani
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
20 Apr, 2022
თელავი 2
იუჯი 35
1  :  4
20 Apr, 2022
Rustavi 2
ვაზისუბანი
0  :  4
19 Apr, 2022
გორდა

ტური 1

გორდა
2  :  1
15 Apr, 2022
თელავი 2
ირაო 2
2  :  7
14 Apr, 2022
სპორტუნი 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
14 Apr, 2022
გარეჯი 2
ეძანი
1  :  2
14 Apr, 2022
ვაზისუბანი
Gardabani
7  :  0
14 Apr, 2022
იუჯი 35
Tbilisi
2  :  1
14 Apr, 2022
თ.ს. აკადემია
Rustavi 2
7  :  2
13 Apr, 2022
რვიანი

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Dinamo Tb 2
13 12 1 0 74 7 67 37
2.
შტურმი
13 12 1 0 62 7 55 37
3.
Iberia 2010
13 8 2 3 42 27 15 26
4.
გლდანი
13 8 1 4 40 18 22 25
5.
Tbilisi 2016
13 7 2 4 35 18 17 23
6.
Kolkhi
13 7 0 6 36 31 5 21
7.
გაგრა 2
13 5 3 5 29 36 -7 18
8.
Sakartvelos Universiteti
13 5 1 7 19 31 -12 16
9.
Hereti
13 5 0 8 28 57 -29 15
10.
Rustavi 2
13 4 1 8 26 27 -1 13
11.
თელავი 2
13 4 0 9 18 36 -18 12
12.
გარეჯი 2
13 3 0 10 18 70 -52 9
13.
Alazani
13 2 2 9 22 42 -20 8
14.
ვარკეთილი 2
13 0 4 9 15 57 -42 4

Results

ტური 12

შტურმი
1  :  1
20 Dec, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
გაგრა 2
2  :  1
25 Nov, 2020
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Rustavi 2
0  :  1
25 Nov, 2020
გლდანი
Hereti
6  :  0
25 Nov, 2020
გარეჯი 2
თელავი 2
4  :  3
25 Nov, 2020
Iberia 2010
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  2
25 Nov, 2020
Tbilisi 2016
Alazani
1  :  4
25 Nov, 2020
Kolkhi

ტური 13

Dinamo Tb 2
15  :  0
7 Dec, 2020
Hereti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  1
4 Dec, 2020
თელავი 2
გარეჯი 2
1  :  5
4 Dec, 2020
Alazani
გლდანი
4  :  1
3 Dec, 2020
ვარკეთილი 2
Kolkhi
3  :  1
3 Dec, 2020
Rustavi 2
Tbilisi 2016
0  :  0
3 Dec, 2020
გაგრა 2
Iberia 2010
0  :  3
1 Dec, 2020
შტურმი

ტური 11

Kolkhi
2  :  1
30 Nov, 2020
Hereti
გარეჯი 2
0  :  8
29 Nov, 2020
Dinamo Tb 2
თელავი 2
0  :  1
19 Nov, 2020
შტურმი
Tbilisi 2016
5  :  1
19 Nov, 2020
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
4  :  1
19 Nov, 2020
გაგრა 2
გლდანი
5  :  0
19 Nov, 2020
Alazani
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  1
18 Nov, 2020
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 10

Rustavi 2
0  :  1
22 Nov, 2020
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Hereti
1  :  7
12 Nov, 2020
გლდანი
შტურმი
12  :  0
12 Nov, 2020
გარეჯი 2
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  3
12 Nov, 2020
Iberia 2010
Alazani
2  :  2
12 Nov, 2020
Tbilisi 2016
Dinamo Tb 2
7  :  0
12 Nov, 2020
Kolkhi
გაგრა 2
4  :  0
12 Nov, 2020
თელავი 2

ტური 8

ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  3
23 Oct, 2020, 11:30
გაგრა 2
Dinamo Tb 2
5  :  0
19 Oct, 2020, 18:00
Tbilisi 2016
გარეჯი 2
3  :  2
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
გლდანი
Alazani
4  :  6
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Iberia 2010
შტურმი
3  :  0
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Kolkhi
Rustavi 2
6  :  1
8 Oct, 2020, 15:00
თელავი 2
Hereti
0  :  3
7 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti

ტური 7

გაგრა 2
5  :  2
19 Oct, 2020, 12:00
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
5  :  1
1 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Hereti
გლდანი
3  :  2
1 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Kolkhi
თელავი 2
2  :  0
1 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Alazani
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0  :  1
1 Oct, 2020, 12:00
Dinamo Tb 2
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  11
1 Oct, 2020, 11:30
შტურმი
Tbilisi 2016
9  :  1
1 Oct, 2020, 11:00
გარეჯი 2

ტური 9

Kolkhi
7  :  2
18 Oct, 2020, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
Tbilisi 2016
7  :  1
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Hereti
Iberia 2010
1  :  1
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Rustavi 2
გლდანი
2  :  3
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Dinamo Tb 2
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  0
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Alazani
თელავი 2
4  :  0
15 Oct, 2020, 15:00
ვარკეთილი 2
გაგრა 2
1  :  4
15 Oct, 2020, 12:00
შტურმი

ტური 6

Alazani
2  :  3
11 Oct, 2020, 16:00
გაგრა 2
გარეჯი 2
4  :  2
25 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Dinamo Tb 2
4  :  0
24 Sep, 2020, 19:00
Iberia 2010
შტურმი
3  :  0
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
გლდანი
Rustavi 2
7  :  0
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Hereti
3  :  2
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
თელავი 2
Kolkhi
1  :  2
24 Sep, 2020, 11:00
Tbilisi 2016

ტური 5

Iberia 2010
9  :  2
18 Sep, 2020, 16:00
გარეჯი 2
Rustavi 2
0  :  4
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
შტურმი
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  2
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Kolkhi
თელავი 2
0  :  5
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Dinamo Tb 2
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  2
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Alazani
გაგრა 2
2  :  4
17 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Hereti
Tbilisi 2016
1  :  2
17 Sep, 2020, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 4

Dinamo Tb 2
7  :  1
10 Sep, 2020, 19:00
გაგრა 2
შტურმი
2  :  1
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Tbilisi 2016
გარეჯი 2
1  :  3
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
თელავი 2
გლდანი
8  :  0
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Alazani
1  :  0
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Rustavi 2
Kolkhi
2  :  5
10 Sep, 2020, 11:00
Iberia 2010
Hereti
7  :  2
9 Sep, 2020, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 3

თელავი 2
0  :  3
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Kolkhi
Alazani
2  :  4
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
შტურმი
Iberia 2010
2  :  1
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
გლდანი
Rustavi 2
4  :  1
3 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Hereti
გაგრა 2
4  :  2
3 Sep, 2020, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0  :  3
3 Sep, 2020, 12:00
Tbilisi 2016
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  8
3 Sep, 2020, 11:30
Dinamo Tb 2

ტური 2

გარეჯი 2
1  :  0
28 Aug, 2020, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Dinamo Tb 2
3  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 19:00
Rustavi 2
Hereti
3  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Alazani
გლდანი
4  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
თელავი 2
შტურმი
7  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Tbilisi 2016
0  :  2
27 Aug, 2020, 11:00
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
6  :  2
27 Aug, 2020, 11:00
გაგრა 2

ტური 1

Iberia 2010
2  :  1
20 Aug, 2020, 17:30
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Rustavi 2
3  :  1
20 Aug, 2020, 17:30
გარეჯი 2
Alazani
2  :  7
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Dinamo Tb 2
Hereti
0  :  7
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
შტურმი
თელავი 2
0  :  3
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Tbilisi 2016
გაგრა 2
1  :  1
20 Aug, 2020, 12:00
გლდანი
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  4
20 Aug, 2020, 11:30
Kolkhi

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
დიდუბე 2014
8 6 1 1 23 13 10 19
2.
გლდანი
8 5 2 1 12 8 4 17
3.
იბერია 2
8 5 1 2 27 15 12 16
4.
ირაო
8 4 2 2 25 11 14 14
5.
35 F.S
8 3 2 3 12 11 1 11
6.
Dinamo Sokhumi
8 3 1 4 23 22 1 10
7.
Liakhvi Achabeti
8 3 0 5 18 14 4 9
8.
Tskhumi
8 1 3 4 11 13 -2 6
9.
Mark Stars
8 0 0 8 8 52 -44 0
საფეხბურთო კლუბი ევროპა მოხსნილია გათამაშებიდან

Results

ტური 9

Tskhumi
2  :  2
28 May, 2019
ირაო
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  3
28 May, 2019
გლდანი
Mark Stars
3  :  11
28 May, 2019
Dinamo Sokhumi
35 F.S
1  :  4
28 May, 2019
იბერია 2

ტური 8

დიდუბე 2014
1  :  0
21 May, 2019
Tskhumi
გლდანი
1  :  0
21 May, 2019
35 F.S
ირაო
13  :  0
21 May, 2019
Mark Stars
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  4
21 May, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 7

Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  1
14 May, 2019
ირაო
გლდანი
1  :  1
14 May, 2019
იბერია 2
Mark Stars
1  :  4
14 May, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
35 F.S
1  :  1
14 May, 2019
Dinamo Sokhumi

ტური 6

Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  1
7 May, 2019
გლდანი
დიდუბე 2014
4  :  3
7 May, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
ირაო
1  :  3
7 May, 2019
35 F.S
იბერია 2
2  :  1
7 May, 2019
Tskhumi

ტური 5

35 F.S
1  :  3
1 May, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  4
1 May, 2019
იბერია 2
Mark Stars
0  :  5
1 May, 2019
Tskhumi
გლდანი
1  :  0
1 May, 2019
ირაო

ტური 4

Tskhumi
0  :  4
23 Apr, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
დიდუბე 2014
1  :  2
23 Apr, 2019
გლდანი
ირაო
3  :  2
23 Apr, 2019
Dinamo Sokhumi
იბერია 2
10  :  2
22 Apr, 2019
Mark Stars

ტური 3

ირაო
3  :  1
16 Apr, 2019
იბერია 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
16 Apr, 2019
Mark Stars
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  5
16 Apr, 2019
დიდუბე 2014
35 F.S
1  :  1
16 Apr, 2019
Tskhumi

ტური 2

Mark Stars
0  :  4
10 Apr, 2019
35 F.S
Tskhumi
1  :  1
9 Apr, 2019
გლდანი
იბერია 2
3  :  2
9 Apr, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
9 Apr, 2019
ირაო

ტური 1

35 F.S
1  :  0
2 Apr, 2019
Liakhvi Achabeti
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  1
2 Apr, 2019
Tskhumi
გლდანი
2  :  1
2 Apr, 2019
Mark Stars
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
2 Apr, 2019
იბერია 2

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Gareji
20 15 3 2 84 29 55 48
2.
Kolkhi
20 15 2 3 53 25 28 47
3.
Iberia 2010
20 15 1 4 63 24 39 46
4.
Rustavi 2
20 13 3 4 47 21 26 42
5.
Tbilisi
20 10 2 8 53 45 8 32
6.
Sakartvelos Universiteti
20 8 1 11 44 52 -8 25
7.
Liakhvi Achabeti
20 6 3 11 33 38 -5 21
8.
Dinamo Sokhumi
20 5 6 9 34 53 -19 21
9.
Sarti
20 4 2 14 25 62 -37 14
10.
35 F.S
20 4 1 15 32 67 -35 13
11.
Hereti
20 2 2 16 15 67 -52 8

Results

Sarti
1  :  4
30 Aug, 2018
Rustavi 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
5  :  2
30 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi
35 F.S
1  :  0
30 Aug, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Iberia 2010
6  :  3
30 Aug, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Gareji
5  :  3
30 Aug, 2018
Kolkhi
Tbilisi
1  :  3
23 Aug, 2018
35 F.S
Rustavi 2
1  :  3
22 Aug, 2018
Iberia 2010
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  4
22 Aug, 2018
Gareji
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2  :  3
22 Aug, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Hereti
1  :  1
22 Aug, 2018
Sarti
35 F.S
2  :  3
16 Aug, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  2
16 Aug, 2018
Rustavi 2
Kolkhi
5  :  0
15 Aug, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Gareji
10  :  2
15 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi
Iberia 2010
5  :  0
15 Aug, 2018
Hereti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  6
10 Aug, 2018
Gareji
Tbilisi
1  :  4
9 Aug, 2018
Kolkhi
Hereti
0  :  2
8 Aug, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sarti
1  :  8
8 Aug, 2018
Iberia 2010
Rustavi 2
4  :  1
5 Aug, 2018
35 F.S
Kolkhi
4  :  1
12 Jul, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Gareji
2  :  1
12 Jul, 2018
Rustavi 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
12 Jul, 2018
Tbilisi
Dinamo Sokhumi
3  :  5
12 Jul, 2018
Sarti
35 F.S
2  :  3
10 Jul, 2018
Hereti
Rustavi 2
3  :  0
6 Jul, 2018
Kolkhi
Iberia 2010
4  :  0
5 Jul, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2  :  0
5 Jul, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Hereti
1  :  4
5 Jul, 2018
Gareji
Sarti
2  :  1
5 Jul, 2018
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  3
30 Jun, 2018
Rustavi 2
Tbilisi
5  :  1
30 Jun, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
35 F.S
1  :  8
30 Jun, 2018
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
1  :  0
30 Jun, 2018
Hereti
Gareji
5  :  2
30 Jun, 2018
Sarti
Dinamo Sokhumi
4  :  2
26 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Rustavi 2
2  :  3
26 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi
Hereti
2  :  4
26 Jun, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Sarti
0  :  1
26 Jun, 2018
Kolkhi
Iberia 2010
3  :  0
26 Jun, 2018
Gareji
Tbilisi
4  :  1
21 Jun, 2018
Hereti
Kolkhi
2  :  4
20 Jun, 2018
Iberia 2010
Sakartvelos Universiteti
0  :  2
20 Jun, 2018
Rustavi 2
Gareji
6  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  0
20 Jun, 2018
Sarti
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  2
14 Jun, 2018
Kolkhi
Hereti
1  :  5
13 Jun, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sarti
1  :  3
13 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi
35 F.S
1  :  5
13 Jun, 2018
Gareji
Iberia 2010
4  :  0
13 Jun, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Tbilisi
2  :  3
7 Jun, 2018
Iberia 2010
Rustavi 2
3  :  1
6 Jun, 2018
Hereti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
7  :  2
6 Jun, 2018
Sarti
Kolkhi
5  :  2
6 Jun, 2018
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  1
6 Jun, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tbilisi
3  :  2
31 May, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Kolkhi
1  :  1
30 May, 2018
Gareji
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  0
30 May, 2018
Iberia 2010
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
30 May, 2018
35 F.S
Rustavi 2
3  :  1
30 May, 2018
Sarti
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  2
24 May, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Iberia 2010
0  :  0
23 May, 2018
Rustavi 2
35 F.S
2  :  1
23 May, 2018
Tbilisi
Sarti
0  :  1
23 May, 2018
Hereti
Gareji
3  :  3
23 May, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Tbilisi
3  :  3
17 May, 2018
Gareji
Hereti
1  :  2
16 May, 2018
Iberia 2010
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  2
16 May, 2018
Kolkhi
Rustavi 2
2  :  2
16 May, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
5  :  2
16 May, 2018
35 F.S
Kolkhi
2  :  1
2 May, 2018
Tbilisi
Gareji
6  :  1
2 May, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
35 F.S
0  :  3
2 May, 2018
Rustavi 2
Iberia 2010
3  :  0
2 May, 2018
Sarti
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  1
2 May, 2018
Hereti
Tbilisi
3  :  0
26 Apr, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Hereti
0  :  4
24 Apr, 2018
35 F.S
Rustavi 2
2  :  0
24 Apr, 2018
Gareji
Sarti
2  :  2
24 Apr, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
2  :  3
24 Apr, 2018
Kolkhi
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  4
12 Apr, 2018
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
1  :  0
11 Apr, 2018
Rustavi 2
Gareji
8  :  1
11 Apr, 2018
Hereti
35 F.S
2  :  3
11 Apr, 2018
Sarti
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
11 Apr, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Iberia 2010
3  :  1
4 Apr, 2018
35 F.S
Sarti
0  :  3
2 Apr, 2018
Gareji
Hereti
0  :  5
2 Apr, 2018
Kolkhi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1  :  2
2 Apr, 2018
Tbilisi
Rustavi 2
2  :  0
2 Apr, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Tbilisi
0  :  3
29 Mar, 2018
Rustavi 2
35 F.S
3  :  3
28 Mar, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Liakhvi Achabeti
5  :  1
28 Mar, 2018
Hereti
Kolkhi
2  :  1
28 Mar, 2018
Sarti
Gareji
3  :  1
28 Mar, 2018
Iberia 2010
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  3
22 Mar, 2018
Gareji
Hereti
0  :  5
21 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi
Rustavi 2
4  :  2
21 Mar, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Sarti
0  :  3
21 Mar, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Iberia 2010
1  :  4
21 Mar, 2018
Kolkhi
Tbilisi
7  :  1
15 Mar, 2018
Sarti
Gareji
7  :  0
14 Mar, 2018
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  1
14 Mar, 2018
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
2  :  0
14 Mar, 2018
Dinamo Sokhumi
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3  :  0
14 Mar, 2018
Hereti
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  6
8 Mar, 2018
Liakhvi Achabeti
Sarti
2  :  1
8 Mar, 2018
Sakartvelos Universiteti
35 F.S
1  :  4
7 Mar, 2018
Kolkhi
Iberia 2010
0  :  4
7 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi
Hereti
0  :  3
7 Mar, 2018
Rustavi 2