Regional League

Group A East

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
გლდანი
7 5 1 1 15 7 8 16
2.
ვარკეთილი 2
7 4 1 2 13 7 6 13
3.
Iberia 2010
7 4 1 2 12 9 3 13
4.
Dinamo Sokhumi
7 4 0 3 12 9 3 12
5.
Iveria
7 3 3 1 11 8 3 12
6.
Tskhumi
7 3 2 2 10 7 3 11
7.
სამცხე ახალციხე
7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
8.
Abuli
7 2 3 2 10 9 1 9
9.
ლეგიონი
7 2 3 2 6 5 1 9
10.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
7 2 2 3 12 15 -3 8
11.
Kolkhi
7 2 1 4 9 13 -4 7
12.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
7 2 0 5 8 18 -10 6
13.
მერანი 3 თბილისი
7 1 2 4 7 11 -4 5
14.
კასპი 1936
7 0 4 3 4 12 -8 4

Results

ტური 7

კასპი 1936
1  :  1
26 May, 2022, 17:00
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
2  :  0
25 May, 2022, 18:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
Abuli
1  :  1
25 May, 2022, 16:00
Tskhumi
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  1
24 May, 2022, 13:30
Iberia 2010
ლეგიონი
0  :  1
24 May, 2022, 13:00
Iveria
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  0
24 May, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
23 May, 2022, 16:00
Kolkhi

ტური 6

Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  1
19 May, 2022, 14:00
ლეგიონი
ვარკეთილი 2
6  :  1
19 May, 2022, 13:30
კასპი 1936
Kolkhi
4  :  0
19 May, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
Iveria
2  :  2
18 May, 2022, 17:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Iberia 2010
5  :  2
18 May, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
Tskhumi
2  :  1
18 May, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
გლდანი
3  :  1
17 May, 2022, 15:00
Abuli

ტური 5

Abuli
2  :  1
13 May, 2022, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
კასპი 1936
1  :  2
13 May, 2022, 16:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  0
13 May, 2022, 14:00
Tskhumi
ლეგიონი
2  :  2
13 May, 2022, 13:00
Kolkhi
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  1
13 May, 2022, 13:00
Iveria
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  2
13 May, 2022, 12:00
Iberia 2010
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  3
13 May, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 4

Kolkhi
0  :  2
5 May, 2022, 11:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  0
5 May, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Iveria
2  :  0
4 May, 2022, 17:00
კასპი 1936
Iberia 2010
0  :  1
4 May, 2022, 14:00
ლეგიონი
Tskhumi
4  :  0
4 May, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
გლდანი
2  :  0
3 May, 2022, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
0  :  4
3 May, 2022, 15:00
Abuli

ტური 3

სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  2
29 Apr, 2022, 15:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Abuli
0  :  0
28 Apr, 2022, 15:00
კასპი 1936
Kolkhi
3  :  2
28 Apr, 2022, 13:00
Iveria
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  3
28 Apr, 2022, 13:00
გლდანი
ლეგიონი
0  :  0
27 Apr, 2022, 13:00
Tskhumi
Dinamo Sokhumi
3  :  1
27 Apr, 2022, 11:00
Iberia 2010
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  2
26 Apr, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 2

გლდანი
0  :  2
21 Apr, 2022
ლეგიონი
Tskhumi
1  :  3
21 Apr, 2022
Dinamo Sokhumi
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  3
20 Apr, 2022
სამცხე ახალციხე
Iveria
1  :  1
20 Apr, 2022
Abuli
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  1
20 Apr, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
კასპი 1936
1  :  1
20 Apr, 2022
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Iberia 2010
1  :  0
20 Apr, 2022
Kolkhi

ტური 1

Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  3
15 Apr, 2022
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
3  :  2
14 Apr, 2022
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Kolkhi
0  :  2
14 Apr, 2022
Tskhumi
მერანი 3 თბილისი
3  :  1
13 Apr, 2022
Abuli
Iberia 2010
2  :  2
13 Apr, 2022
Iveria
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  0
13 Apr, 2022
კასპი 1936
ლეგიონი
0  :  0
13 Apr, 2022
ვარკეთილი 2

Calendar

ტური 8

გლდანი
1 Jun, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Tskhumi
1 Jun, 2022, 13:00
კასპი 1936
Iberia 2010
1 Jun, 2022, 15:00
Abuli
ლეგიონი
1 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
Iveria
1 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Kolkhi
2 Jun, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Dinamo Sokhumi
2 Jun, 2022, 11:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 9

მერანი 3 თბილისი
8 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
ვარკეთილი 2
8 Jun, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი
Abuli
8 Jun, 2022, 16:00
Kolkhi
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
8 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Iveria
სამცხე ახალციხე
8 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
8 Jun, 2022, 18:00
Iberia 2010
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
9 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Tskhumi

ტური 10

Tskhumi
15 Jun, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Iberia 2010
15 Jun, 2022, 13:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Kolkhi
15 Jun, 2022, 13:00
კასპი 1936
ლეგიონი
15 Jun, 2022, 17:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
15 Jun, 2022, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
Iveria
15 Jun, 2022, 18:00
გლდანი
Dinamo Sokhumi
16 Jun, 2022, 15:00
Abuli

ტური 11

ვარკეთილი 2
22 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Iberia 2010
მერანი 3 თბილისი
22 Jun, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
სამცხე ახალციხე
22 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Iveria
კასპი 1936
22 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
Abuli
22 Jun, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
გლდანი
23 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Tskhumi
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
23 Jun, 2022, 11:00
Kolkhi

ტური 12

Kolkhi
29 Jun, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
Iberia 2010
29 Jun, 2022, 14:00
გლდანი
სამცხე ახალციხე
29 Jun, 2022, 17:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ლეგიონი
29 Jun, 2022, 17:00
კასპი 1936
Iveria
29 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Tskhumi
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
29 Jun, 2022, 17:00
Abuli
Dinamo Sokhumi
30 Jun, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 13

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
5 Jul, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
Abuli
6 Jul, 2022, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ვარკეთილი 2
6 Jul, 2022, 17:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
კასპი 1936
6 Jul, 2022, 17:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
მერანი 3 თბილისი
6 Jul, 2022, 17:00
Iveria
Tskhumi
7 Jul, 2022, 11:00
Iberia 2010
გლდანი
7 Jul, 2022, 11:00
Kolkhi

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Locomotive 2
23 19 3 1 78 16 60 60
2.
ვარკეთილი 2
23 17 3 3 51 22 29 54
3.
Gardabani
23 16 4 3 58 19 40 52
4.
35 F.S
23 15 3 5 74 32 42 48
5.
მერანი 3 თბილისი
23 14 6 3 66 27 38 48
6.
Liakhvi Achabeti
23 13 6 4 46 32 14 45
7.
გლდანი
23 13 4 6 52 30 23 43
8.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
23 11 6 6 48 31 17 39
9.
Iberia 2010
23 11 5 7 37 39 -2 38
10.
Kolkhi
23 11 4 8 52 53 -1 37
11.
ლეგიონი
23 10 4 9 34 30 4 34
12.
Tskhumi
23 10 3 10 41 40 1 33
13.
კასპი 1936
23 10 3 10 38 47 -9 33
14.
თელავი 2
23 9 2 12 46 50 -4 29
15.
გორდა
23 7 7 9 43 47 -4 28
16.
Iveria
23 8 3 12 37 40 -3 27
17.
სპორტუნი 2021
23 8 1 14 38 54 -16 25
18.
გარეჯი 2
23 6 6 11 32 52 -20 24
19.
სამცხე ახალციხე
23 6 4 13 35 42 -7 22
20.
Rustavi 2
23 5 5 13 28 43 -15 20
21.
Abuli
23 6 2 15 32 54 -22 20
22.
მუხიანი
23 4 4 15 29 53 -24 16
23.
დომინანტი
23 2 0 21 12 75 -63 6
24.
Dinamo Sokhumi
23 0 2 21 20 98 -78 2

Results

ტური 27

Kolkhi
4  :  1
14 Dec, 2021
Abuli
ლეგიონი
3  :  2
14 Dec, 2021
Iveria
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  2
14 Dec, 2021
გლდანი
Gardabani
1  :  3
14 Dec, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  6
14 Dec, 2021
Tskhumi
35 F.S
6  :  0
14 Dec, 2021
გარეჯი 2
გორდა
3  :  3
14 Dec, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
თელავი 2
2  :  0
14 Dec, 2021
კასპი 1936
Iberia 2010
1  :  0
14 Dec, 2021
მუხიანი
დომინანტი
0  :  2
13 Dec, 2021
Locomotive 2

ტური 26

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  3
8 Dec, 2021
ლეგიონი
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
8 Dec, 2021
Rustavi 2
გლდანი
3  :  2
8 Dec, 2021
Iberia 2010
Iveria
2  :  1
8 Dec, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
კასპი 1936
0  :  1
7 Dec, 2021
Gardabani
Tskhumi
3  :  0
7 Dec, 2021
დომინანტი
ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  2
7 Dec, 2021
Kolkhi
Locomotive 2
2  :  2
7 Dec, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Abuli
2  :  4
7 Dec, 2021
35 F.S
მუხიანი
7  :  2
7 Dec, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi

ტური 25

სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  0
30 Nov, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Iberia 2010
0  :  0
30 Nov, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
Kolkhi
2  :  2
30 Nov, 2021
კასპი 1936
Rustavi 2
3  :  0
30 Nov, 2021
Abuli
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  4
30 Nov, 2021
Locomotive 2
თელავი 2
1  :  0
30 Nov, 2021
Iveria
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  4
30 Nov, 2021
გლდანი
35 F.S
2  :  3
30 Nov, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  1
30 Nov, 2021
Tskhumi
დომინანტი
0  :  1
29 Nov, 2021
მუხიანი

ტური 24

Abuli
4  :  2
24 Nov, 2021
გარეჯი 2
კასპი 1936
1  :  5
24 Nov, 2021
35 F.S
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
24 Nov, 2021
თელავი 2
ვარკეთილი 2
5  :  1
24 Nov, 2021
Rustavi 2
Locomotive 2
4  :  0
23 Nov, 2021
გორდა
მუხიანი
0  :  5
23 Nov, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  1
23 Nov, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tskhumi
1  :  2
23 Nov, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
გლდანი
3  :  1
23 Nov, 2021
დომინანტი
Iveria
0  :  4
23 Nov, 2021
Gardabani

ტური 23

დომინანტი
0  :  6
18 Nov, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
გორდა
2  :  2
17 Nov, 2021
Tskhumi
Gardabani
1  :  1
17 Nov, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  4
16 Nov, 2021
Iberia 2010
Kolkhi
2  :  1
16 Nov, 2021
Iveria
მერანი 3 თბილისი
1  :  2
16 Nov, 2021
გლდანი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  2
16 Nov, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
Rustavi 2
1  :  1
16 Nov, 2021
კასპი 1936
სპორტუნი 2021
5  :  3
16 Nov, 2021
მუხიანი
ლეგიონი
0  :  2
15 Nov, 2021
Locomotive 2

ტური 22

ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  0
12 Nov, 2021
Abuli
გლდანი
1  :  0
10 Nov, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  2
10 Nov, 2021
Kolkhi
Iveria
0  :  4
9 Nov, 2021
35 F.S
Iberia 2010
1  :  0
9 Nov, 2021
დომინანტი
Locomotive 2
3  :  0
9 Nov, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
მუხიანი
1  :  6
9 Nov, 2021
გორდა
კასპი 1936
2  :  0
9 Nov, 2021
გარეჯი 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  3
9 Nov, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Tskhumi
1  :  0
9 Nov, 2021
ლეგიონი

ტური 21

დომინანტი
3  :  2
3 Nov, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
3 Nov, 2021
Tskhumi
Abuli
1  :  2
3 Nov, 2021
კასპი 1936
გორდა
1  :  0
3 Nov, 2021
გლდანი
35 F.S
2  :  1
3 Nov, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
თელავი 2
0  :  4
3 Nov, 2021
Locomotive 2
ლეგიონი
3  :  2
2 Nov, 2021
მუხიანი
Rustavi 2
2  :  0
2 Nov, 2021
ივერია 2017
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  0
2 Nov, 2021
Iberia 2010
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  3
2 Nov, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 20

Iveria
4  :  0
29 Oct, 2021
გარეჯი 2
Locomotive 2
2  :  0
29 Oct, 2021
Gardabani
მუხიანი
0  :  2
29 Oct, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
4  :  1
28 Oct, 2021
Rustavi 2
გლდანი
3  :  0
27 Oct, 2021
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
0  :  3
27 Oct, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  2
26 Oct, 2021
გორდა
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  5
26 Oct, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Tskhumi
4  :  2
26 Oct, 2021
თელავი 2
Iberia 2010
3  :  0
26 Oct, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 15

სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
24 Oct, 2021
დომინანტი
Kolkhi
2  :  1
22 Sep, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
Gardabani
5  :  2
22 Sep, 2021
Iberia 2010
35 F.S
2  :  1
22 Sep, 2021
გლდანი
გორდა
4  :  2
21 Sep, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
Rustavi 2
1  :  2
21 Sep, 2021
მუხიანი
Abuli
0  :  4
21 Sep, 2021
Locomotive 2
ლეგიონი
0  :  0
21 Sep, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
21 Sep, 2021
Tskhumi
თელავი 2
6  :  1
21 Sep, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi

ტური 19

თელავი 2
2  :  2
21 Oct, 2021
მუხიანი
სპორტუნი 2021
3  :  0
20 Oct, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
ლეგიონი
1  :  1
20 Oct, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
Abuli
2  :  0
19 Oct, 2021
Iveria
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  3
19 Oct, 2021
გლდანი
Gardabani
1  :  0
19 Oct, 2021
Tskhumi
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
19 Oct, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
მერანი 3 თბილისი
10  :  0
19 Oct, 2021
დომინანტი
Kolkhi
0  :  4
19 Oct, 2021
Locomotive 2
გორდა
0  :  1
19 Oct, 2021
Iberia 2010

ტური 18

Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  0
15 Oct, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  4
15 Oct, 2021
გორდა
დომინანტი
0  :  1
14 Oct, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
Tskhumi
3  :  4
13 Oct, 2021
Kolkhi
გლდანი
5  :  1
13 Oct, 2021
თელავი 2
მუხიანი
0  :  5
12 Oct, 2021
Gardabani
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  2
12 Oct, 2021
Abuli
Iveria
0  :  1
12 Oct, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
Iberia 2010
1  :  0
12 Oct, 2021
ლეგიონი
Locomotive 2
4  :  1
12 Oct, 2021
35 F.S

ტური 17

კასპი 1936
2  :  1
7 Oct, 2021
Iveria
თელავი 2
3  :  6
7 Oct, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
Kolkhi
5  :  2
6 Oct, 2021
მუხიანი
Rustavi 2
0  :  5
6 Oct, 2021
Locomotive 2
გორდა
1  :  0
5 Oct, 2021
დომინანტი
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
5 Oct, 2021
Iberia 2010
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  4
5 Oct, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Gardabani
2  :  0
5 Oct, 2021
გლდანი
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  4
5 Oct, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
35 F.S
3  :  1
5 Oct, 2021
Tskhumi
ლეგიონი
4  :  1
5 Oct, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi

ტური 16

Iberia 2010
3  :  2
1 Oct, 2021
თელავი 2
დომინანტი
1  :  3
1 Oct, 2021
ლეგიონი
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  3
1 Oct, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
Locomotive 2
9  :  1
30 Sep, 2021
გარეჯი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
5  :  1
30 Sep, 2021
გორდა
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  1
30 Sep, 2021
Gardabani
გლდანი
4  :  2
29 Sep, 2021
Kolkhi
Tskhumi
2  :  1
29 Sep, 2021
Rustavi 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
4  :  0
28 Sep, 2021
კასპი 1936
მუხიანი
1  :  2
28 Sep, 2021
35 F.S

ტური 14

Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  7
17 Sep, 2021
Gardabani
გლდანი
2  :  2
16 Sep, 2021
Rustavi 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
3  :  1
16 Sep, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
მუხიანი
2  :  2
16 Sep, 2021
გარეჯი 2
Iberia 2010
0  :  5
16 Sep, 2021
Kolkhi
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  1
15 Sep, 2021
Iveria
Liakhvi Achabeti
4  :  2
14 Sep, 2021
35 F.S
Tskhumi
2  :  1
14 Sep, 2021
Abuli
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  1
14 Sep, 2021
ლეგიონი
Locomotive 2
1  :  0
13 Sep, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დომინანტი
0  :  5
13 Sep, 2021
თელავი 2

ტური 13

35 F.S
7  :  1
15 Jul, 2021
Iberia 2010
კასპი 1936
2  :  4
15 Jul, 2021
Locomotive 2
Abuli
1  :  0
14 Jul, 2021
მუხიანი
Rustavi 2
0  :  0
13 Jul, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  4
13 Jul, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
Gardabani
3  :  0
13 Jul, 2021
დომინანტი
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  3
13 Jul, 2021
Tskhumi
Kolkhi
1  :  1
13 Jul, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
გარეჯი 2
1  :  1
12 Jul, 2021
გლდანი
თელავი 2
1  :  3
12 Jul, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ლეგიონი
1  :  1
11 Jul, 2021
გორდა

ტური 12

Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  1
9 Jul, 2021
35 F.S
Tskhumi
5  :  3
9 Jul, 2021
კასპი 1936
მერანი 3 თბილისი
1  :  1
8 Jul, 2021
Gardabani
გლდანი
3  :  1
8 Jul, 2021
Abuli
Liakhvi Achabeti
2  :  0
8 Jul, 2021
გარეჯი 2
გორდა
2  :  1
7 Jul, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
Iberia 2010
4  :  1
7 Jul, 2021
Rustavi 2
დომინანტი
0  :  4
7 Jul, 2021
Kolkhi
მუხიანი
0  :  2
7 Jul, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  3
6 Jul, 2021
თელავი 2

ტური 11

Rustavi 2
2  :  0
2 Jul, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  0
2 Jul, 2021
გლდანი
35 F.S
5  :  0
1 Jul, 2021
დომინანტი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  0
1 Jul, 2021
Iberia 2010
თელავი 2
4  :  1
1 Jul, 2021
გორდა
Kolkhi
2  :  3
1 Jul, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
კასპი 1936
2  :  1
30 Jun, 2021
მუხიანი
Iveria
1  :  3
29 Jun, 2021
Locomotive 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  3
29 Jun, 2021
ლეგიონი
Abuli
1  :  1
29 Jun, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
Gardabani
4  :  0
29 Jun, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 10

Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  5
25 Jun, 2021
გარეჯი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
3  :  2
25 Jun, 2021
35 F.S
Locomotive 2
2  :  2
24 Jun, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
Iberia 2010
5  :  1
24 Jun, 2021
Abuli
Tskhumi
1  :  1
23 Jun, 2021
Iveria
დომინანტი
1  :  5
22 Jun, 2021
Rustavi 2
სპორტუნი 2021
6  :  0
22 Jun, 2021
Kolkhi
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  1
22 Jun, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
ლეგიონი
0  :  1
22 Jun, 2021
თელავი 2
გლდანი
4  :  0
22 Jun, 2021
კასპი 1936
გორდა
3  :  3
22 Jun, 2021
Gardabani

ტური 9

Abuli
7  :  1
18 Jun, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  1
16 Jun, 2021
Iberia 2010
35 F.S
4  :  1
16 Jun, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  0
15 Jun, 2021
Tskhumi
Kolkhi
3  :  3
15 Jun, 2021
გორდა
Iveria
1  :  0
15 Jun, 2021
მუხიანი
Gardabani
5  :  0
15 Jun, 2021
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
3  :  0
15 Jun, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
გარეჯი 2
4  :  0
14 Jun, 2021
დომინანტი
თელავი 2
2  :  1
14 Jun, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
Rustavi 2
1  :  5
14 Jun, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 5

Locomotive 2
0  :  0
18 Jun, 2021
მუხიანი
Iveria
5  :  1
21 May, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  1
19 May, 2021
Iberia 2010
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  0
19 May, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
Abuli
2  :  1
19 May, 2021
გორდა
კასპი 1936
4  :  1
18 May, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Kolkhi
1  :  2
18 May, 2021
Gardabani
35 F.S
5  :  3
17 May, 2021
თელავი 2
Rustavi 2
0  :  0
17 May, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
16 May, 2021
ლეგიონი

ტური 8

Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  5
11 Jun, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დომინანტი
2  :  1
9 Jun, 2021
Abuli
სპორტუნი 2021
0  :  4
9 Jun, 2021
Rustavi 2
გლდანი
1  :  1
9 Jun, 2021
Iveria
მერანი 3 თბილისი
6  :  1
9 Jun, 2021
გარეჯი 2
Iberia 2010
3  :  1
9 Jun, 2021
კასპი 1936
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  3
8 Jun, 2021
Gardabani
ლეგიონი
2  :  0
8 Jun, 2021
Kolkhi
გორდა
0  :  0
8 Jun, 2021
35 F.S
მუხიანი
1  :  1
7 Jun, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 7

კასპი 1936
3  :  1
4 Jun, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  0
3 Jun, 2021
დომინანტი
Kolkhi
5  :  1
2 Jun, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
Rustavi 2
0  :  2
2 Jun, 2021
გორდა
Abuli
0  :  1
2 Jun, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
Gardabani
3  :  1
2 Jun, 2021
თელავი 2
35 F.S
2  :  0
2 Jun, 2021
ლეგიონი
Iveria
1  :  4
1 Jun, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  4
1 Jun, 2021
გლდანი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
1 Jun, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 6

მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  2
27 May, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დომინანტი
1  :  3
26 May, 2021
კასპი 1936
Iberia 2010
0  :  2
26 May, 2021
Iveria
გორდა
1  :  4
25 May, 2021
გარეჯი 2
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  0
25 May, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  2
25 May, 2021
Abuli
ლეგიონი
1  :  0
25 May, 2021
Rustavi 2
თელავი 2
0  :  2
25 May, 2021
Kolkhi
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  3
24 May, 2021
35 F.S
Tskhumi
1  :  3
24 May, 2021
Locomotive 2

ტური 4

გორდა
1  :  2
14 May, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
Dinamo Sokhumi
0  :  6
14 May, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  0
12 May, 2021
გარეჯი 2
Gardabani
2  :  0
12 May, 2021
35 F.S
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  3
12 May, 2021
კასპი 1936
გლდანი
1  :  3
11 May, 2021
Locomotive 2
დომინანტი
0  :  6
11 May, 2021
Iveria
ლეგიონი
6  :  1
11 May, 2021
Abuli
თელავი 2
1  :  1
10 May, 2021
Rustavi 2
მუხიანი
3  :  1
10 May, 2021
Tskhumi

ტური 3

კასპი 1936
1  :  1
5 May, 2021
გორდა
35 F.S
9  :  0
5 May, 2021
Kolkhi
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
5 May, 2021
დომინანტი
Rustavi 2
0  :  1
5 May, 2021
Gardabani
Locomotive 2
7  :  1
4 May, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti
Abuli
2  :  0
4 May, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
გარეჯი 2
2  :  0
4 May, 2021
თელავი 2
Tskhumi
0  :  2
4 May, 2021
გლდანი
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  0
4 May, 2021
ლეგიონი
Iveria
2  :  2
4 May, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 2

Gardabani
1  :  1
29 Apr, 2021
გარეჯი 2
ლეგიონი
2  :  0
29 Apr, 2021
კასპი 1936
თელავი 2
5  :  0
29 Apr, 2021
Abuli
გლდანი
2  :  1
28 Apr, 2021
მუხიანი
Kolkhi
2  :  1
28 Apr, 2021
Rustavi 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  2
28 Apr, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  1
27 Apr, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სპორტუნი 2021
0  :  2
27 Apr, 2021
Iveria
Liakhvi Achabeti
3  :  1
27 Apr, 2021
Tskhumi
Iberia 2010
3  :  2
26 Apr, 2021
Locomotive 2

ტური 1

ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  0
22 Apr, 2021
თელავი 2
Rustavi 2
0  :  3
22 Apr, 2021
35 F.S
გარეჯი 2
2  :  2
22 Apr, 2021
Kolkhi
Locomotive 2
4  :  0
21 Apr, 2021
Dinamo Sokhumi
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  1
21 Apr, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
Iveria
4  :  3
20 Apr, 2021
გორდა
Abuli
0  :  2
20 Apr, 2021
Gardabani
კასპი 1936
3  :  2
20 Apr, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
Tskhumi
1  :  1
20 Apr, 2021
Iberia 2010
მუხიანი
0  :  2
19 Apr, 2021
Liakhvi Achabeti

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
ირაო
13 12 1 0 63 7 56 37
2.
Tbilisi
13 9 0 4 33 26 7 27
3.
ლეგიონი
13 8 0 5 26 13 13 24
4.
Tskhumi
13 7 3 3 32 16 16 24
5.
სამცხე ახალციხე
13 7 2 4 21 20 1 23
6.
Liakhvi Achabeti
13 7 2 4 26 11 15 23
7.
35 F.S
13 7 1 5 35 24 11 22
8.
Dinamo Sokhumi
13 6 1 6 31 39 -8 19
9.
იბერია 2
13 6 1 6 24 24 0 19
10.
Liakhvi
13 5 1 7 23 28 -5 16
11.
Tori
13 4 0 9 23 41 -18 12
12.
კასპი 1936
13 2 1 10 16 42 -26 7
13.
Meskheti
13 2 1 10 24 62 -38 7
14.
Abuli
13 1 2 10 12 36 -24 5

Results

ტური 13

იბერია 2
3  :  2
3 Dec, 2020
სამცხე ახალციხე
Tori
3  :  0
3 Dec, 2020
Abuli
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  0
2 Dec, 2020
კასპი 1936
ლეგიონი
2  :  0
2 Dec, 2020
Liakhvi
ირაო
7  :  1
2 Dec, 2020
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tskhumi
1  :  2
2 Dec, 2020
Tbilisi
35 F.S
9  :  3
2 Dec, 2020
Meskheti

ტური 12

Meskheti
0  :  8
26 Nov, 2020
ირაო
Dinamo Sokhumi
5  :  1
24 Nov, 2020
Tori
Liakhvi
1  :  2
24 Nov, 2020
35 F.S
კასპი 1936
0  :  1
24 Nov, 2020
Tskhumi
Abuli
2  :  2
24 Nov, 2020
იბერია 2
Tbilisi
1  :  0
24 Nov, 2020
ლეგიონი
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
24 Nov, 2020
Liakhvi Achabeti

ტური 10

ლეგიონი
0  :  4
23 Nov, 2020
ირაო
Abuli
1  :  3
15 Nov, 2020
Tskhumi
Meskheti
3  :  2
12 Nov, 2020
იბერია 2
Tbilisi
5  :  1
11 Nov, 2020
35 F.S
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
11 Nov, 2020
კასპი 1936
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  3
11 Nov, 2020
Liakhvi Achabeti
Liakhvi
3  :  0
11 Nov, 2020
Tori

ტური 11

35 F.S
1  :  2
20 Nov, 2020
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
1  :  2
18 Nov, 2020
Tbilisi
ირაო
10  :  0
18 Nov, 2020
Liakhvi
იბერია 2
1  :  3
18 Nov, 2020
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tskhumi
2  :  2
18 Nov, 2020
სამცხე ახალციხე
Tori
5  :  2
18 Nov, 2020
Meskheti
Liakhvi Achabeti
7  :  1
18 Nov, 2020
Abuli

ტური 9

სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  3
14 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Tbilisi
Tori
1  :  5
14 Oct, 2020, 15:00
ლეგიონი
Liakhvi Achabeti
4  :  0
14 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Meskheti
კასპი 1936
2  :  1
14 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Abuli
ირაო
3  :  1
14 Oct, 2020, 15:00
35 F.S
იბერია 2
1  :  3
14 Oct, 2020, 15:00
Liakhvi
Tskhumi
4  :  0
14 Oct, 2020, 11:00
Dinamo Sokhumi

ტური 8

Tbilisi
1  :  2
8 Oct, 2020, 12:00
ირაო
Liakhvi
2  :  1
8 Oct, 2020
Liakhvi Achabeti
ლეგიონი
0  :  1
7 Oct, 2020, 16:00
იბერია 2
35 F.S
4  :  0
7 Oct, 2020, 16:00
Tori
Abuli
1  :  1
7 Oct, 2020, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
Meskheti
2  :  9
7 Oct, 2020, 13:00
Tskhumi
Dinamo Sokhumi
2  :  2
6 Oct, 2020, 13:00
კასპი 1936

ტური 7

სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tori
2  :  3
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
ირაო
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  0
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
5  :  2
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Meskheti
Abuli
0  :  1
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Tbilisi
იბერია 2
0  :  1
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
35 F.S
Tskhumi
3  :  2
30 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Liakhvi

ტური 6

Liakhvi
4  :  1
24 Sep, 2020, 16:00
კასპი 1936
Tbilisi
3  :  4
24 Sep, 2020, 13:00
Tori
ლეგიონი
1  :  0
23 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Tskhumi
ირაო
4  :  0
23 Sep, 2020, 16:00
იბერია 2
35 F.S
0  :  0
23 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
Dinamo Sokhumi
4  :  2
23 Sep, 2020, 15:00
Abuli
Meskheti
0  :  1
23 Sep, 2020, 13:30
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 5

კასპი 1936
1  :  4
16 Sep, 2020, 16:00
ლეგიონი
Abuli
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Meskheti
იბერია 2
7  :  2
16 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Tori
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  1
16 Sep, 2020, 16:00
Liakhvi
Dinamo Sokhumi
5  :  3
16 Sep, 2020, 12:00
Tbilisi
Tskhumi
5  :  3
16 Sep, 2020, 11:00
35 F.S
Liakhvi Achabeti
0  :  3
16 Sep, 2020, 11:00
ირაო

ტური 4

Liakhvi
3  :  0
10 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Abuli
35 F.S
5  :  2
9 Sep, 2020, 17:00
კასპი 1936
Tori
0  :  2
9 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
ლეგიონი
3  :  0
9 Sep, 2020, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ირაო
0  :  0
9 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Tskhumi
Meskheti
7  :  4
9 Sep, 2020, 13:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
Tbilisi
3  :  1
9 Sep, 2020, 12:00
იბერია 2

ტური 3

Abuli
1  :  3
2 Sep, 2020, 17:00
ლეგიონი
Tskhumi
3  :  1
2 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Tori
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  0
2 Sep, 2020, 17:00
35 F.S
Dinamo Sokhumi
3  :  2
2 Sep, 2020, 17:00
Liakhvi
კასპი 1936
1  :  10
2 Sep, 2020, 17:00
ირაო
Meskheti
3  :  7
2 Sep, 2020, 13:00
Tbilisi
Liakhvi Achabeti
1  :  2
2 Sep, 2020, 11:00
იბერია 2

ტური 2

Liakhvi
1  :  1
27 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Meskheti
35 F.S
3  :  0
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Abuli
Tori
3  :  1
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
კასპი 1936
Tbilisi
0  :  5
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Liakhvi Achabeti
ლეგიონი
1  :  2
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Dinamo Sokhumi
ირაო
6  :  0
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
იბერია 2
1  :  0
26 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Tskhumi

ტური 1

Meskheti
0  :  5
20 Aug, 2020, 17:00
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
0  :  3
19 Aug, 2020, 18:00
იბერია 2
Liakhvi
1  :  2
19 Aug, 2020, 17:30
Tbilisi
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
19 Aug, 2020, 17:00
Tori
Dinamo Sokhumi
1  :  5
19 Aug, 2020, 17:00
35 F.S
Abuli
1  :  3
19 Aug, 2020, 17:00
ირაო
Tskhumi
1  :  1
19 Aug, 2020, 11:00
Liakhvi Achabeti

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Wit-georgia 2
8 6 2 0 32 9 23 20
2.
Iberia 2010
8 6 2 0 27 4 23 20
3.
მერანი თბილისი 2
8 6 0 2 35 6 29 18
4.
Tbilisi
8 5 1 2 25 12 13 16
5.
Tori
8 4 0 4 17 33 -16 12
6.
Meskheti
8 2 2 4 9 20 -11 8
7.
ლეგიონი
8 2 1 5 14 15 -1 7
8.
Abuli
8 1 0 7 14 30 -16 3
9.
დომინანტი
8 0 0 8 4 48 -44 0

Results

ტური 9

Tbilisi
6  :  3
28 May, 2019
Abuli
Meskheti
2  :  1
27 May, 2019
დომინანტი
მერანი თბილისი 2
2  :  3
27 May, 2019
Wit-georgia 2
Iberia 2010
3  :  0
27 May, 2019
ლეგიონი

ტური 8

დომინანტი
1  :  4
20 May, 2019
Tori
ლეგიონი
2  :  2
20 May, 2019
Meskheti
Wit-georgia 2
1  :  1
20 May, 2019
Tbilisi
Abuli
2  :  3
18 May, 2019
Iberia 2010

ტური 7

Iberia 2010
1  :  1
13 May, 2019
Wit-georgia 2
Tbilisi
1  :  4
13 May, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
Meskheti
3  :  1
13 May, 2019
Abuli
Tori
1  :  0
12 May, 2019
ლეგიონი

ტური 6

Wit-georgia 2
5  :  1
6 May, 2019
Meskheti
Abuli
3  :  4
6 May, 2019
Tori
მერანი თბილისი 2
0  :  2
6 May, 2019
Iberia 2010
ლეგიონი
4  :  0
6 May, 2019
დომინანტი

ტური 5

Iberia 2010
2  :  0
2 May, 2019
Tbilisi
Meskheti
0  :  1
2 May, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
დომინანტი
1  :  4
30 Apr, 2019
Abuli
Tori
3  :  7
30 Apr, 2019
Wit-georgia 2

ტური 4

Tbilisi
6  :  0
24 Apr, 2019
Meskheti
მერანი თბილისი 2
10  :  0
22 Apr, 2019
Tori
Wit-georgia 2
9  :  0
20 Apr, 2019
დომინანტი
Abuli
1  :  6
20 Apr, 2019
ლეგიონი

ტური 3

ლეგიონი
1  :  2
24 Apr, 2019
Wit-georgia 2
Meskheti
0  :  0
20 Apr, 2019
Iberia 2010
დომინანტი
0  :  14
15 Apr, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
Tori
1  :  4
15 Apr, 2019
Tbilisi

ტური 2

მერანი თბილისი 2
1  :  0
9 Apr, 2019
ლეგიონი
Iberia 2010
7  :  0
8 Apr, 2019
Tori
Wit-georgia 2
4  :  0
8 Apr, 2019
Abuli
Tbilisi
2  :  0
8 Apr, 2019
დომინანტი

ტური 1

დომინანტი
1  :  9
1 Apr, 2019
Iberia 2010
Abuli
0  :  3
1 Apr, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
Tori
4  :  1
1 Apr, 2019
Meskheti
ლეგიონი
1  :  5
1 Apr, 2019
Tbilisi

Tournament Table

#   Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1.
Tbilisi City
20 16 4 0 84 13 71 52
2.
Spaeri
20 15 4 1 79 18 61 49
3.
Wit-georgia 2
20 13 4 3 61 11 50 43
4.
Liakhvi
20 11 2 7 56 29 27 35
5.
Tskhumi
20 11 2 7 51 29 22 35
6.
Tbilisi 2016
20 9 4 7 59 39 20 31
7.
Voyage
20 5 3 12 37 65 -28 18
8.
Tori
20 5 3 12 26 61 -35 18
9.
Iveria
20 5 1 14 26 79 -53 16
10.
Meskheti
20 3 1 16 20 106 -86 10
11.
Kojaeli
20 3 0 17 17 66 -49 9

Results

Voyage
7  :  2
29 Aug, 2018
Iveria
Liakhvi
3  :  3
29 Aug, 2018
Meskheti
Spaeri
2  :  3
29 Aug, 2018
Tskhumi
Tbilisi City
7  :  1
29 Aug, 2018
Tori
Wit-georgia 2
3  :  0
29 Aug, 2018
Kojaeli
Tori
1  :  2
23 Aug, 2018
Spaeri
Tbilisi 2016
0  :  6
21 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi City
Kojaeli
0  :  3
21 Aug, 2018
Liakhvi
Tskhumi
1  :  1
21 Aug, 2018
Voyage
Iveria
1  :  4
21 Aug, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Liakhvi
3  :  1
16 Aug, 2018
Iveria
Meskheti
3  :  0
14 Aug, 2018
Kojaeli
Wit-georgia 2
2  :  1
14 Aug, 2018
Tskhumi
Voyage
2  :  3
14 Aug, 2018
Tori
Spaeri
4  :  1
14 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi 2016
5  :  2
9 Aug, 2018
Voyage
Iveria
3  :  4
9 Aug, 2018
Meskheti
Tbilisi City
2  :  2
7 Aug, 2018
Spaeri
Tori
0  :  6
7 Aug, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Tskhumi
2  :  1
7 Aug, 2018
Liakhvi
Wit-georgia 2
3  :  0
4 Aug, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Voyage
0  :  2
11 Jul, 2018
Tbilisi City
Kojaeli
0  :  3
11 Jul, 2018
Iveria
Meskheti
0  :  12
11 Jul, 2018
Tskhumi
Liakhvi
5  :  0
11 Jul, 2018
Tori
Tbilisi City
0  :  0
7 Jul, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Tskhumi
3  :  0
4 Jul, 2018
Kojaeli
Spaeri
7  :  0
4 Jul, 2018
Voyage
Tbilisi 2016
2  :  2
4 Jul, 2018
Liakhvi
Tori
4  :  1
4 Jul, 2018
Meskheti
Wit-georgia 2
0  :  0
2 Jul, 2018
Spaeri
Kojaeli
0  :  3
1 Jul, 2018
Tori
Iveria
0  :  3
1 Jul, 2018
Tskhumi
Meskheti
0  :  11
1 Jul, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Liakhvi
2  :  3
1 Jul, 2018
Tbilisi City
Spaeri
3  :  0
27 Jun, 2018
Liakhvi
Tbilisi City
11  : 
27 Jun, 2018
Meskheti
Tbilisi 2016
3  :  0
27 Jun, 2018
Kojaeli
Tori
0  :  1
27 Jun, 2018
Iveria
Voyage
0  :  9
26 Jun, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Meskheti
0  :  6
20 Jun, 2018
Spaeri
Kojaeli
0  :  3
19 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi City
Tskhumi
4  :  2
19 Jun, 2018
Tori
Liakhvi
5  :  0
19 Jun, 2018
Voyage
Iveria
3  :  5
19 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Iveria
1  :  4
8 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi City
Meskheti
2  :  3
8 Jun, 2018
Voyage
Tbilisi 2016
1  :  2
8 Jun, 2018
Tskhumi
Spaeri
8  :  2
8 Jun, 2018
Kojaeli
Wit-georgia 2
2  :  1
7 Jun, 2018
Liakhvi
Meskheti
0  :  7
3 Jun, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Tskhumi
1  :  5
3 Jun, 2018
Tbilisi City
Tbilisi 2016
3  :  1
3 Jun, 2018
Tori
Iveria
0  :  2
3 Jun, 2018
Spaeri
Kojaeli
4  :  2
3 Jun, 2018
Voyage
Kojaeli
2  :  1
29 May, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Tskhumi
1  :  2
29 May, 2018
Spaeri
Meskheti
1  :  3
29 May, 2018
Liakhvi
Tori
1  :  1
29 May, 2018
Tbilisi City
Iveria
3  :  2
28 May, 2018
Voyage
Wit-georgia 2
5  :  0
22 May, 2018
Iveria
Spaeri
10  :  1
22 May, 2018
Tori
Voyage
1  :  3
22 May, 2018
Tskhumi
Tbilisi City
3  :  1
22 May, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Liakhvi
5  :  0
22 May, 2018
Kojaeli
Iveria
1  :  10
17 May, 2018
Liakhvi
Kojaeli
2  :  4
16 May, 2018
Meskheti
Tskhumi
0  :  0
15 May, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Tbilisi 2016
2  :  2
15 May, 2018
Spaeri
Tori
0  :  4
15 May, 2018
Voyage
Wit-georgia 2
6  :  0
3 May, 2018
Tori
Meskheti
0  :  4
1 May, 2018
Iveria
Liakhvi
1  :  0
1 May, 2018
Tskhumi
Voyage
3  :  3
1 May, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Spaeri
1  :  1
1 May, 2018
Tbilisi City
Tori
2  :  4
26 Apr, 2018
Liakhvi
Tbilisi City
7  :  0
26 Apr, 2018
Voyage
Tskhumi
7  :  1
25 Apr, 2018
Meskheti
Tbilisi 2016
0  :  1
25 Apr, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Iveria
2  :  1
25 Apr, 2018
Kojaeli
Kojaeli
0  :  2
12 Apr, 2018
Tskhumi
Voyage
3  :  4
12 Apr, 2018
Spaeri
Meskheti
0  :  3
12 Apr, 2018
Tori
Liakhvi
4  :  3
11 Apr, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Wit-georgia 2
1  :  3
11 Apr, 2018
Tbilisi City
Spaeri
2  :  0
5 Apr, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Tori
0  :  2
4 Apr, 2018
Kojaeli
Tbilisi City
2  :  1
4 Apr, 2018
Liakhvi
Tskhumi
5  :  0
4 Apr, 2018
Iveria
Tbilisi 2016
8  :  1
4 Apr, 2018
Meskheti
Liakhvi
1  :  2
28 Mar, 2018
Spaeri
Iveria
1  :  1
27 Mar, 2018
Tori
Meskheti
0  :  5
27 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi City
Wit-georgia 2
1  :  1
27 Mar, 2018
Voyage
Kojaeli
1  :  2
27 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi 2016
7  :  0
22 Mar, 2018
Iveria
Spaeri
4  :  0
21 Mar, 2018
Meskheti
Tori
2  :  1
20 Mar, 2018
Tskhumi
Voyage
1  :  2
20 Mar, 2018
Liakhvi
Tbilisi City
5  :  1
20 Mar, 2018
Kojaeli
Tbilisi City
7  :  0
15 Mar, 2018
Iveria
Tskhumi
0  :  1
13 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Kojaeli
0  :  7
13 Mar, 2018
Spaeri
Voyage
1  :  0
13 Mar, 2018
Meskheti
Liakhvi
0  :  1
12 Mar, 2018
Wit-georgia 2
Wit-georgia 2
9  :  0
6 Mar, 2018
Meskheti
Tori
1  :  1
6 Mar, 2018
Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi City
7  :  0
6 Mar, 2018
Tskhumi
Spaeri
9  :  0
6 Mar, 2018
Iveria
Voyage
4  :  2
6 Mar, 2018
Kojaeli