ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სპორტი გარდაბანი
10 10 0 0 36 12 24 30
2.
არაგველები
10 9 0 1 50 7 43 27
3.
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
10 7 0 3 27 19 8 21
4.
იბერია 2010
10 7 0 3 26 12 14 21
5.
შტურმი 2
10 6 2 2 35 10 25 20
6.
რუსთავი 2
10 6 1 3 32 16 16 19
7.
გარდაბანი 2
10 6 1 3 27 18 9 19
8.
დმანისი
10 4 1 5 18 21 -3 13
9.
ლოკომოტივი 3
10 3 2 5 26 30 -4 11
10.
ცხუმი
10 3 0 7 14 26 -12 9
11.
გარეჯი 2
10 1 2 7 13 28 -15 5
12.
ჯვაროსნები
10 1 1 8 9 49 -40 4
13.
ორბი 2
10 1 0 9 11 39 -28 3
14.
გრანდი
10 0 2 8 7 44 -37 2

შედეგები

ტური 9

ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  6
14 ივნ, 2024, 13:00
რუსთავი 2
ლოკომოტივი 3
5  :  1
4 ივნ, 2024, 15:00
გარეჯი 2
იბერია 2010
1  :  2
4 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
სპორტი გარდაბანი
დმანისი
3  :  1
3 ივნ, 2024, 17:00
ორბი 2
შტურმი 2
6  :  0
3 ივნ, 2024, 17:00
ცხუმი
გარდაბანი 2
4  :  0
3 ივნ, 2024, 13:00
ჯვაროსნები
გრანდი
0  :  12
3 ივნ, 2024, 12:30
არაგველები

ტური 10

ორბი 2
3  :  5
11 ივნ, 2024, 11:00
ლოკომოტივი 3
ცხუმი
2  :  4
11 ივნ, 2024, 11:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარდაბანი 2
4  :  0
10 ივნ, 2024, 16:00
გრანდი
ჯვაროსნები
4  :  4
10 ივნ, 2024, 15:00
გარეჯი 2
რუსთავი 2
2  :  0
10 ივნ, 2024, 14:00
დმანისი
სპორტი გარდაბანი
2  :  1
10 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
შტურმი 2
არაგველები
2  :  1
10 ივნ, 2024, 11:00
იბერია 2010

ტური 8

ცხუმი
1  :  4
28 მაისი, 2024, 11:00
იბერია 2010
ორბი 2
0  :  1
28 მაისი, 2024, 11:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
სპორტი გარდაბანი
8  :  2
27 მაისი, 2024, 17:00
გრანდი
ჯვაროსნები
0  :  4
27 მაისი, 2024, 15:00
ლოკომოტივი 3
რუსთავი 2
2  :  2
27 მაისი, 2024, 14:00
შტურმი 2
გარეჯი 2
2  :  3
27 მაისი, 2024, 13:00
დმანისი
არაგველები
3  :  1
27 მაისი, 2024, 11:00
გარდაბანი 2

ტური 7

ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  0
22 მაისი, 2024, 14:00
გარეჯი 2
იბერია 2010
2  :  3
21 მაისი, 2024, 13:30
რუსთავი 2
შტურმი 2
10  :  0
20 მაისი, 2024, 16:00
ორბი 2
დმანისი
5  :  1
20 მაისი, 2024, 16:00
ლოკომოტივი 3
გარდაბანი 2
3  :  6
20 მაისი, 2024, 14:00
სპორტი გარდაბანი
გრანდი
0  :  3
20 მაისი, 2024, 12:00
ცხუმი
არაგველები
11  :  0
20 მაისი, 2024, 11:00
ჯვაროსნები

ტური 6

რუსთავი 2
7  :  0
16 მაისი, 2024, 14:00
გრანდი
ჯვაროსნები
3  :  1
16 მაისი, 2024, 12:00
დმანისი
გარეჯი 2
2  :  2
16 მაისი, 2024, 12:00
შტურმი 2
ორბი 2
1  :  5
14 მაისი, 2024, 16:00
იბერია 2010
ცხუმი
0  :  1
14 მაისი, 2024, 14:00
გარდაბანი 2
ლოკომოტივი 3
2  :  4
14 მაისი, 2024, 12:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
სპორტი გარდაბანი
1  :  0
13 მაისი, 2024, 17:00
არაგველები

ტური 5

ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
6  :  2
1 მაისი, 2024, 13:30
დმანისი
არაგველები
4  :  1
30 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
ცხუმი
იბერია 2010
2  :  0
30 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
სპორტი გარდაბანი
5  :  0
29 აპრ, 2024, 16:00
ჯვაროსნები
შტურმი 2
4  :  1
29 აპრ, 2024, 16:00
ლოკომოტივი 3
გარდაბანი 2
2  :  1
29 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
რუსთავი 2
გრანდი
2  :  4
29 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
ორბი 2

ტური 4

ჯვაროსნები
1  :  7
24 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ცხუმი
2  :  3
23 აპრ, 2024, 14:00
სპორტი გარდაბანი
რუსთავი 2
1  :  3
22 აპრ, 2024, 14:00
არაგველები
ლოკომოტივი 3
0  :  2
22 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
იბერია 2010
ორბი 2
0  :  3
22 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
გარდაბანი 2
გარეჯი 2
1  :  0
22 აპრ, 2024, 11:30
გრანდი
დმანისი
0  :  2
19 აპრ, 2024, 15:00
შტურმი 2

ტური 3

იბერია 2010
3  :  2
16 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
დმანისი
ცხუმი
3  :  0
16 აპრ, 2024, 11:00
ჯვაროსნები
შტურმი 2
2  :  1
15 აპრ, 2024, 16:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარდაბანი 2
4  :  2
15 აპრ, 2024, 16:00
გარეჯი 2
გრანდი
3  :  3
15 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
ლოკომოტივი 3
სპორტი გარდაბანი
4  :  1
15 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
რუსთავი 2
არაგველები
6  :  1
15 აპრ, 2024, 11:00
ორბი 2

ტური 2

ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  4
9 აპრ, 2024, 11:00
იბერია 2010
შტურმი 2
5  :  0
8 აპრ, 2024, 16:00
ჯვაროსნები
დმანისი
0  :  0
8 აპრ, 2024, 15:00
გრანდი
ლოკომოტივი 3
4  :  4
8 აპრ, 2024, 13:00
გარდაბანი 2
ორბი 2
1  :  3
8 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
სპორტი გარდაბანი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  5
8 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
არაგველები
რუსთავი 2
4  :  1
8 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
ცხუმი

ტური 1

იბერია 2010
2  :  1
2 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
შტურმი 2
ცხუმი
1  :  0
2 აპრ, 2024, 11:00
ორბი 2
გარდაბანი 2
1  :  2
1 აპრ, 2024, 16:00
დმანისი
რუსთავი 2
5  :  1
1 აპრ, 2024, 14:00
ჯვაროსნები
სპორტი გარდაბანი
2  :  1
1 აპრ, 2024, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
გრანდი
0  :  2
1 აპრ, 2024, 12:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
არაგველები
4  :  1
1 აპრ, 2024, 11:00
ლოკომოტივი 3

კალენდარი

ტური 11

ლოკომოტივი 3
17 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
რუსთავი 2
გარეჯი 2
17 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
ორბი 2
გრანდი
17 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
ჯვაროსნები
შტურმი 2
17 ივნ, 2024, 17:00
არაგველები
დმანისი
17 ივნ, 2024, 17:00
ცხუმი
იბერია 2010
18 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
გარდაბანი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
18 ივნ, 2024, 15:00
სპორტი გარდაბანი

ტური 12

არაგველები
24 ივნ, 2024, 11:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარდაბანი 2
24 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
შტურმი 2
გრანდი
24 ივნ, 2024, 12:00
იბერია 2010
რუსთავი 2
24 ივნ, 2024, 14:00
გარეჯი 2
ცხუმი
24 ივნ, 2024, 15:00
ლოკომოტივი 3
ჯვაროსნები
24 ივნ, 2024, 15:00
ორბი 2
სპორტი გარდაბანი
24 ივნ, 2024, 16:00
დმანისი

ტური 13

ლოკომოტივი 3
1 ივლ, 2024, 12:00
სპორტი გარდაბანი
გარეჯი 2
1 ივლ, 2024, 12:00
ცხუმი
ორბი 2
1 ივლ, 2024, 13:00
რუსთავი 2
შტურმი 2
1 ივლ, 2024, 17:00
გრანდი
დმანისი
1 ივლ, 2024, 17:00
არაგველები
იბერია 2010
2 ივლ, 2024, 11:00
ჯვაროსნები
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2 ივლ, 2024, 15:00
გარდაბანი 2

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დიდუბე 2014
22 17 4 1 90 27 63 55
2.
გლდანი
22 15 4 3 77 27 50 49
3.
ცხუმი
22 14 2 6 67 33 34 44
4.
არაგველები
22 13 2 7 86 37 49 41
5.
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
22 11 6 5 47 25 22 39
6.
შტურმი 2
22 11 3 8 66 40 26 36
7.
დინამო სოხუმი
22 9 1 12 46 67 -21 28
8.
გარეჯი 2
22 9 1 12 43 55 -12 28
9.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
22 8 4 10 54 54 0 28
10.
რუსთავი 2
22 7 2 13 43 53 -10 23
11.
გორდა
22 2 2 18 20 114 -94 8
12.
პლატო
22 0 1 21 21 128 -107 1

შედეგები

ტური 22

არაგველები
6  :  0
22 ნოე, 2023, 15:00
დინამო სოხუმი
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  0
22 ნოე, 2023, 14:00
პლატო
რუსთავი 2
2  :  1
22 ნოე, 2023, 13:30
გლდანი
შტურმი 2
0  :  3
22 ნოე, 2023, 11:30
ცხუმი
გორდა
0  :  5
22 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გარეჯი 2
2  :  0
21 ნოე, 2023, 12:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტური 21

დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  6
16 ნოე, 2023, 13:00
რუსთავი 2
გლდანი
4  :  2
16 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
შტურმი 2
პლატო
1  :  4
15 ნოე, 2023, 12:00
გორდა
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
4  :  0
14 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
არაგველები
ცხუმი
1  :  3
14 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
დიდუბე 2014
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  2
13 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
გარეჯი 2

ტური 20

გორდა
2  :  10
9 ნოე, 2023, 13:00
ცხუმი
გლდანი
6  :  0
9 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი
რუსთავი 2
1  :  2
8 ნოე, 2023, 13:30
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
არაგველები
1  :  1
8 ნოე, 2023, 12:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გარეჯი 2
7  :  0
7 ნოე, 2023, 15:00
პლატო
შტურმი 2
1  :  1
6 ნოე, 2023, 14:30
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 19

ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  0
2 ნოე, 2023, 13:30
გლდანი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  4
2 ნოე, 2023, 13:00
შტურმი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
6  :  5
2 ნოე, 2023, 11:00
რუსთავი 2
დიდუბე 2014
7  :  1
1 ნოე, 2023, 14:00
გორდა
პლატო
3  :  14
31 ოქტ, 2023, 12:00
არაგველები
ცხუმი
4  :  2
31 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
გარეჯი 2

ტური 18

შტურმი 2
8  :  0
26 ოქტ, 2023, 13:00
გორდა
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2023, 13:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გლდანი
3  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
რუსთავი 2
6  :  0
25 ოქტ, 2023, 13:30
პლატო
არაგველები
3  :  1
25 ოქტ, 2023, 12:00
ცხუმი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  5
24 ოქტ, 2023, 13:00
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 17

ცხუმი
5  :  2
19 ოქტ, 2023, 14:00
რუსთავი 2
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2023, 14:00
არაგველები
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
19 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  2
18 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
შტურმი 2
გორდა
0  :  6
17 ოქტ, 2023, 13:00
გარეჯი 2
პლატო
2  :  15
17 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 16

არაგველები
14  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2023, 15:00
გორდა
რუსთავი 2
0  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2023, 13:30
დიდუბე 2014
შტურმი 2
3  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2023, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
გლდანი
3  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  2
12 ოქტ, 2023, 13:00
პლატო
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  0
10 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 15

გარეჯი 2
1  :  1
9 ოქტ, 2023, 12:00
არაგველები
გორდა
0  :  4
6 ოქტ, 2023, 13:00
რუსთავი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
4  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
შტურმი 2
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
4 ოქტ, 2023, 14:00
გლდანი
პლატო
2  :  5
3 ოქტ, 2023, 12:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ცხუმი
3  :  0
3 ოქტ, 2023, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი

ტური 14

დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  3
28 სექ, 2023, 13:00
დიდუბე 2014
გლდანი
7  :  1
28 სექ, 2023, 11:00
გორდა
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
6  :  2
28 სექ, 2023, 11:00
პლატო
შტურმი 2
1  :  3
26 სექ, 2023, 16:00
არაგველები
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  1
26 სექ, 2023, 11:00
ცხუმი
რუსთავი 2
3  :  1
24 სექ, 2023, 13:30
გარეჯი 2

ტური 13

გორდა
3  :  5
20 სექ, 2023, 17:00
დინამო სოხუმი
პლატო
2  :  9
20 სექ, 2023, 13:00
შტურმი 2
გარეჯი 2
1  :  4
20 სექ, 2023, 12:00
გლდანი
არაგველები
2  :  0
19 სექ, 2023, 16:00
რუსთავი 2
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
19 სექ, 2023, 14:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ცხუმი
5  :  1
19 სექ, 2023, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 12

გლდანი
2  :  0
14 სექ, 2023, 11:00
არაგველები
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  5
14 სექ, 2023, 11:00
დიდუბე 2014
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  0
14 სექ, 2023, 10:00
გარეჯი 2
პლატო
1  :  9
12 სექ, 2023, 12:00
ცხუმი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
6  :  1
12 სექ, 2023, 11:00
გორდა
შტურმი 2
2  :  3
10 სექ, 2023, 14:00
რუსთავი 2

ტური 11

გლდანი
7  :  0
23 ივნ, 2023, 12:00
რუსთავი 2
ცხუმი
2  :  0
22 ივნ, 2023, 14:00
შტურმი 2
დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  7
22 ივნ, 2023, 13:00
არაგველები
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  0
20 ივნ, 2023, 12:00
გარეჯი 2
პლატო
2  :  10
18 ივნ, 2023, 17:00
დიდუბე 2014
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
5  :  0
16 ივნ, 2023, 14:00
გორდა

ტური 10

შტურმი 2
3  :  4
15 ივნ, 2023, 17:00
გლდანი
დიდუბე 2014
6  :  0
15 ივნ, 2023, 15:30
ცხუმი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  1
14 ივნ, 2023, 14:00
დინამო სოხუმი
გორდა
1  :  0
13 ივნ, 2023, 13:00
პლატო
არაგველები
1  :  2
13 ივნ, 2023, 11:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
12 ივნ, 2023, 12:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 9

დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
8 ივნ, 2023, 18:00
შტურმი 2
ცხუმი
4  :  0
8 ივნ, 2023, 14:00
გორდა
დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  2
8 ივნ, 2023, 13:00
გლდანი
პლატო
0  :  1
7 ივნ, 2023, 16:00
გარეჯი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
5  :  0
7 ივნ, 2023, 12:00
რუსთავი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  5
6 ივნ, 2023, 11:00
არაგველები

ტური 8

შტურმი 2
4  :  0
2 ივნ, 2023, 16:00
დინამო სოხუმი
გარეჯი 2
3  :  2
2 ივნ, 2023, 12:00
ცხუმი
გლდანი
1  :  1
1 ივნ, 2023, 17:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
რუსთავი 2
2  :  2
1 ივნ, 2023, 17:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გორდა
0  :  7
1 ივნ, 2023, 13:00
დიდუბე 2014
არაგველები
10  :  1
29 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
პლატო

ტური 7

დიდუბე 2014
7  :  2
25 მაისი, 2023, 14:30
გარეჯი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  2
25 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
გლდანი
გორდა
0  :  4
25 მაისი, 2023, 13:00
შტურმი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  0
25 მაისი, 2023, 12:00
დინამო სოხუმი
პლატო
0  :  5
25 მაისი, 2023, 11:30
რუსთავი 2
ცხუმი
2  :  1
24 მაისი, 2023, 11:30
არაგველები

ტური 6

გლდანი
1  :  0
19 მაისი, 2023, 12:00
პლატო
შტურმი 2
0  :  1
18 მაისი, 2023, 16:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  1
18 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  4
18 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გარეჯი 2
3  :  2
18 მაისი, 2023, 12:00
გორდა
არაგველები
4  :  2
18 მაისი, 2023, 11:00
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 5

გარეჯი 2
3  :  6
15 მაისი, 2023, 12:00
შტურმი 2
ცხუმი
1  :  1
12 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
გლდანი
გორდა
0  :  7
12 მაისი, 2023, 13:00
არაგველები
პლატო
1  :  4
11 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  2
11 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დიდუბე 2014
6  :  0
10 მაისი, 2023, 15:00
რუსთავი 2

ტური 4

დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  3
5 მაისი, 2023, 14:30
ცხუმი
რუსთავი 2
2  :  2
4 მაისი, 2023, 15:00
გორდა
გლდანი
1  :  1
4 მაისი, 2023, 12:00
დიდუბე 2014
შტურმი 2
4  :  1
3 მაისი, 2023, 15:30
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
არაგველები
3  :  1
3 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
გარეჯი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
5  :  0
3 მაისი, 2023, 14:00
პლატო

ტური 3

გორდა
0  :  2
28 აპრ, 2023, 13:00
გლდანი
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
28 აპრ, 2023, 12:00
რუსთავი 2
პლატო
1  :  2
27 აპრ, 2023, 14:30
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
ცხუმი
2  :  0
27 აპრ, 2023, 13:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დიდუბე 2014
5  :  2
26 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
დინამო სოხუმი
არაგველები
1  :  6
25 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
შტურმი 2

ტური 2

დინამო სოხუმი
6  :  0
21 აპრ, 2023, 13:00
გორდა
გლდანი
5  :  1
20 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
გარეჯი 2
შტურმი 2
1  :  1
19 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
პლატო
რუსთავი 2
0  :  2
19 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
არაგველები
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
19 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
ცხუმი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  4
19 აპრ, 2023, 12:00
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 1

რუსთავი 2
1  :  2
12 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
შტურმი 2
არაგველები
1  :  4
11 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
გლდანი
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
11 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გარეჯი 2
2  :  4
11 აპრ, 2023, 12:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
5  :  0
10 აპრ, 2023, 14:00
პლატო
გორდა
1  :  1
10 აპრ, 2023, 13:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ვარკეთილი 2
26 19 1 6 68 23 45 58
2.
გლდანი
26 17 5 4 65 32 33 56
3.
ივერია
26 17 4 5 64 29 35 55
4.
ცხუმი
26 12 6 8 47 33 14 42
5.
აბული
26 12 5 9 57 44 13 41
6.
იბერია 2010
26 12 3 11 59 52 7 39
7.
დინამო სოხუმი
26 11 4 11 49 46 3 37
8.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
26 10 5 11 47 53 -6 35
9.
კოლხი
26 9 6 11 53 62 -9 33
10.
კასპი 1936
26 8 7 11 45 56 -11 31
11.
სამცხე ახალციხე
26 8 4 14 40 54 -14 28
12.
ლეგიონი
26 6 5 15 35 56 -21 23
13.
მერანი 3 თბილისი
26 5 3 18 31 76 -45 18
14.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
26 4 4 18 36 86 -50 16

მე-10 ტურის მატჩში ხაშურის „ივერიას“ და „გლდანს“ ჩაეთვალა წაგება 0:3

შედეგები

ტური 26

ლეგიონი
2  :  5
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  2
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
აბული
იბერია 2010
3  :  3
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  5
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
ვარკეთილი 2
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
3  :  4
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
კასპი 1936
ივერია
8  :  0
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
კოლხი
3  :  4
16 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
გლდანი

ტური 25

მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  1
11 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  0
11 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  1
10 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი
აბული
4  :  0
9 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
კასპი 1936
4  :  0
9 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
ლეგიონი
ცხუმი
0  :  2
9 ნოე, 2022, 13:00
ივერია
გლდანი
4  :  2
9 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
იბერია 2010

ტური 24

იბერია 2010
0  :  3
3 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
ცხუმი
0  :  0
3 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი
კოლხი
3  :  2
3 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
ლეგიონი
3  :  2
2 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
აბული
ივერია
5  :  0
2 ნოე, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  4
2 ნოე, 2022, 12:00
კასპი 1936
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
6  :  0
2 ნოე, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 23

კასპი 1936
3  :  5
26 ოქტ, 2022, 15:00
კოლხი
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
26 ოქტ, 2022, 15:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
აბული
0  :  0
26 ოქტ, 2022, 15:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
იბერია 2010
გლდანი
2  :  1
25 ოქტ, 2022, 14:00
ივერია
მერანი 3 თბილისი
6  :  0
25 ოქტ, 2022, 12:00
ლეგიონი
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  0
25 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
ცხუმი

ტური 22

დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  0
21 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
გლდანი
1  :  2
21 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
იბერია 2010
0  :  2
20 ოქტ, 2022, 12:00
კასპი 1936
ივერია
7  :  1
19 ოქტ, 2022, 17:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
კოლხი
1  :  2
19 ოქტ, 2022, 15:00
აბული
ლეგიონი
1  :  2
19 ოქტ, 2022, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ცხუმი
1  :  1
19 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 21

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  5
13 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი
კასპი 1936
2  :  2
12 ოქტ, 2022, 16:00
ცხუმი
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  2
12 ოქტ, 2022, 16:00
დინამო სოხუმი
აბული
3  :  4
12 ოქტ, 2022, 16:00
იბერია 2010
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  3
12 ოქტ, 2022, 14:00
ივერია
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
4  :  1
12 ოქტ, 2022, 12:00
ლეგიონი
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  4
12 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი

ტური 20

დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  3
6 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
ივერია
1  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2022, 18:00
ლეგიონი
ცხუმი
4  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2022, 16:00
აბული
კოლხი
2  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
იბერია 2010
3  :  4
5 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გლდანი
7  :  1
4 ოქტ, 2022, 12:00
კასპი 1936

ტური 19

კასპი 1936
0  :  2
30 სექ, 2022, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  5
30 სექ, 2022, 11:00
ცხუმი
ლეგიონი
1  :  1
28 სექ, 2022, 16:00
დინამო სოხუმი
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  3
28 სექ, 2022, 16:00
იბერია 2010
აბული
1  :  1
28 სექ, 2022, 16:00
გლდანი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  2
28 სექ, 2022, 13:00
ივერია
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
2  :  2
28 სექ, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი

ტური 18

ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  0
22 სექ, 2022, 16:00
აბული
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
22 სექ, 2022, 12:00
კასპი 1936
ივერია
2  :  1
21 სექ, 2022, 18:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
4  :  0
21 სექ, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
კოლხი
3  :  1
21 სექ, 2022, 12:00
ლეგიონი
გლდანი
2  :  1
21 სექ, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
იბერია 2010
4  :  0
21 სექ, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3

ტური 17

კასპი 1936
0  :  2
14 სექ, 2022, 17:00
ივერია
ლეგიონი
1  :  3
14 სექ, 2022, 17:00
იბერია 2010
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  1
14 სექ, 2022, 17:00
გლდანი
აბული
3  :  1
14 სექ, 2022, 17:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  6
14 სექ, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  3
14 სექ, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  3
14 სექ, 2022, 11:00
ცხუმი

ტური 16

ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  0
9 სექ, 2022, 16:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  0
9 სექ, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ივერია
6  :  2
7 სექ, 2022, 18:00
კოლხი
კასპი 1936
3  :  4
7 სექ, 2022, 17:00
აბული
ცხუმი
3  :  2
7 სექ, 2022, 12:00
ლეგიონი
გლდანი
8  :  0
7 სექ, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
იბერია 2010
2  :  1
7 სექ, 2022, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი

ტური 15

ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  7
2 სექ, 2022, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  3
2 სექ, 2022, 12:00
კასპი 1936
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  1
1 სექ, 2022, 11:00
ცხუმი
ლეგიონი
1  :  3
31 აგვ, 2022, 17:00
გლდანი
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  2
31 აგვ, 2022, 17:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
აბული
0  :  3
31 აგვ, 2022, 17:00
ივერია
კოლხი
3  :  5
31 აგვ, 2022, 11:00
იბერია 2010

ტური 14

აბული
5  :  0
26 აგვ, 2022, 17:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  0
25 აგვ, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  0
25 აგვ, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
ივერია
2  :  1
24 აგვ, 2022, 19:00
იბერია 2010
გლდანი
1  :  1
24 აგვ, 2022, 17:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
3  :  0
24 აგვ, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი
კასპი 1936
2  :  0
24 აგვ, 2022, 18:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 13

გლდანი
1  :  1
7 ივლ, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი
კასპი 1936
4  :  0
6 ივლ, 2022, 18:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
აბული
3  :  0
6 ივლ, 2022, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  1
6 ივლ, 2022, 17:00
ივერია
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
0  :  1
5 ივლ, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  1
4 ივლ, 2022, 18:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
3  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022, 11:00
იბერია 2010

ტური 12

დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  2
30 ივნ, 2022, 17:30
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
ივერია
0  :  2
29 ივნ, 2022, 19:00
ცხუმი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  4
29 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
აბული
სამცხე ახალციხე
6  :  0
29 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ლეგიონი
5  :  1
29 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
კასპი 1936
იბერია 2010
2  :  4
29 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი
კოლხი
2  :  1
29 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 11

გლდანი
3  :  1
23 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
ცხუმი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  2
23 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
კოლხი
კასპი 1936
1  :  1
22 ივნ, 2022, 18:00
დინამო სოხუმი
აბული
2  :  1
22 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  3
22 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
ივერია
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  2
22 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
იბერია 2010
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  2
22 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3

ტური 10

დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  1
16 ივნ, 2022, 15:00
აბული
ივერია
0  :  0
15 ივნ, 2022, 20:00
გლდანი
ლეგიონი
3  :  4
15 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
2  :  2
15 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
იბერია 2010
6  :  0
15 ივნ, 2022, 15:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
კოლხი
4  :  4
15 ივნ, 2022, 13:00
კასპი 1936
ცხუმი
0  :  3
15 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 9

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  0
9 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
ცხუმი
კასპი 1936
2  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022, 18:00
იბერია 2010
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
ივერია
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  2
8 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
ლეგიონი
აბული
5  :  0
8 ივნ, 2022, 16:00
კოლხი
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  0
8 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 8

დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  2
2 ივნ, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
კოლხი
4  :  1
2 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ივერია
2  :  1
1 ივნ, 2022, 18:00
ვარკეთილი 2
ლეგიონი
4  :  0
1 ივნ, 2022, 17:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
იბერია 2010
2  :  4
1 ივნ, 2022, 15:00
აბული
ცხუმი
2  :  0
1 ივნ, 2022, 13:00
კასპი 1936
გლდანი
2  :  1
1 ივნ, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 7

კასპი 1936
1  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022, 17:00
გლდანი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
2  :  0
25 მაისი, 2022, 18:00
დინამო სოხუმი
აბული
1  :  1
25 მაისი, 2022, 16:00
ცხუმი
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  1
24 მაისი, 2022, 13:30
იბერია 2010
ლეგიონი
0  :  3
24 მაისი, 2022, 13:00
ივერია
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  0
24 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
ვარკეთილი 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
23 მაისი, 2022, 16:00
კოლხი

ტური 6

დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  1
19 მაისი, 2022, 14:00
ლეგიონი
ვარკეთილი 2
6  :  1
19 მაისი, 2022, 13:30
კასპი 1936
კოლხი
4  :  0
19 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
ივერია
2  :  2
18 მაისი, 2022, 17:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
იბერია 2010
5  :  2
18 მაისი, 2022, 14:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ცხუმი
2  :  1
18 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
გლდანი
3  :  1
17 მაისი, 2022, 15:00
აბული

ტური 5

აბული
2  :  1
13 მაისი, 2022, 17:00
ვარკეთილი 2
კასპი 1936
1  :  2
13 მაისი, 2022, 16:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2022, 14:00
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  1
13 მაისი, 2022, 13:00
ივერია
ლეგიონი
2  :  2
13 მაისი, 2022, 13:00
კოლხი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  2
13 მაისი, 2022, 12:00
იბერია 2010
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  3
13 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
გლდანი

ტური 4

ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  0
5 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
მერანი 3 თბილისი
კოლხი
0  :  2
5 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ივერია
2  :  0
4 მაისი, 2022, 17:00
კასპი 1936
იბერია 2010
0  :  1
4 მაისი, 2022, 14:00
ლეგიონი
ცხუმი
4  :  0
4 მაისი, 2022, 11:00
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
გლდანი
2  :  0
3 მაისი, 2022, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
0  :  4
3 მაისი, 2022, 15:00
აბული

ტური 3

სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  2
29 აპრ, 2022, 15:00
ვარკეთილი 2
აბული
0  :  0
28 აპრ, 2022, 15:00
კასპი 1936
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
1  :  3
28 აპრ, 2022, 13:00
გლდანი
კოლხი
3  :  2
28 აპრ, 2022, 13:00
ივერია
ლეგიონი
0  :  0
27 აპრ, 2022, 13:00
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  1
27 აპრ, 2022, 11:00
იბერია 2010
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  2
26 აპრ, 2022, 11:00
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 2

გლდანი
0  :  2
21 აპრ, 2022
ლეგიონი
ცხუმი
1  :  3
21 აპრ, 2022
დინამო სოხუმი
კასპი 1936
1  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
მერანი 3 თბილისი
იბერია 2010
1  :  0
20 აპრ, 2022
კოლხი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  3
20 აპრ, 2022
სამცხე ახალციხე
ივერია
1  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
აბული
ვარკეთილი 2
3  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3

ტური 1

დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  3
15 აპრ, 2022
გლდანი
კოლხი
0  :  2
14 აპრ, 2022
ცხუმი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 3
3  :  2
14 აპრ, 2022
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
ლეგიონი
0  :  0
13 აპრ, 2022
ვარკეთილი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
3  :  1
13 აპრ, 2022
აბული
იბერია 2010
2  :  2
13 აპრ, 2022
ივერია
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  0
13 აპრ, 2022
კასპი 1936

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ლოკომოტივი 2
23 19 3 1 78 16 60 60
2.
ვარკეთილი 2
23 17 3 3 51 22 29 54
3.
გარდაბანი
23 16 4 3 58 19 40 52
4.
35-ე ს.ს.
23 15 3 5 74 32 42 48
5.
მერანი 3 თბილისი
23 14 6 3 66 27 38 48
6.
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
23 13 6 4 46 32 14 45
7.
გლდანი
23 13 4 6 52 30 23 43
8.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
23 11 6 6 48 31 17 39
9.
იბერია 2010
23 11 5 7 37 39 -2 38
10.
კოლხი
23 11 4 8 52 53 -1 37
11.
ლეგიონი
23 10 4 9 34 30 4 34
12.
ცხუმი
23 10 3 10 41 40 1 33
13.
კასპი 1936
23 10 3 10 38 47 -9 33
14.
თელავი 2
23 9 2 12 46 50 -4 29
15.
გორდა
23 7 7 9 43 47 -4 28
16.
ივერია
23 8 3 12 37 40 -3 27
17.
სპორტუნი 2021
23 8 1 14 38 54 -16 25
18.
გარეჯი 2
23 6 6 11 32 52 -20 24
19.
სამცხე ახალციხე
23 6 4 13 35 42 -7 22
20.
რუსთავი 2
23 5 5 13 28 43 -15 20
21.
აბული
23 6 2 15 32 54 -22 20
22.
მუხიანი
23 4 4 15 29 53 -24 16
23.
დომინანტი
23 2 0 21 12 75 -63 6
24.
დინამო სოხუმი
23 0 2 21 20 98 -78 2

შედეგები

ტური 27

თელავი 2
2  :  0
14 დეკ, 2021
კასპი 1936
იბერია 2010
1  :  0
14 დეკ, 2021
მუხიანი
კოლხი
4  :  1
14 დეკ, 2021
აბული
ლეგიონი
3  :  2
14 დეკ, 2021
ივერია
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
3  :  2
14 დეკ, 2021
გლდანი
გარდაბანი
1  :  3
14 დეკ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  6
14 დეკ, 2021
ცხუმი
35-ე ს.ს.
6  :  0
14 დეკ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
გორდა
3  :  3
14 დეკ, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
დომინანტი
0  :  2
13 დეკ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2

ტური 26

ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  3
8 დეკ, 2021
ლეგიონი
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
8 დეკ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
გლდანი
3  :  2
8 დეკ, 2021
იბერია 2010
ივერია
2  :  1
8 დეკ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
ლოკომოტივი 2
2  :  2
7 დეკ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
აბული
2  :  4
7 დეკ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
მუხიანი
7  :  2
7 დეკ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
კასპი 1936
0  :  1
7 დეკ, 2021
გარდაბანი
ცხუმი
3  :  0
7 დეკ, 2021
დომინანტი
ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  2
7 დეკ, 2021
კოლხი

ტური 25

35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  3
30 ნოე, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  1
30 ნოე, 2021
ცხუმი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  0
30 ნოე, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
იბერია 2010
0  :  0
30 ნოე, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
კოლხი
2  :  2
30 ნოე, 2021
კასპი 1936
რუსთავი 2
3  :  0
30 ნოე, 2021
აბული
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  4
30 ნოე, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
თელავი 2
1  :  0
30 ნოე, 2021
ივერია
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  4
30 ნოე, 2021
გლდანი
დომინანტი
0  :  1
29 ნოე, 2021
მუხიანი

ტური 24

აბული
4  :  2
24 ნოე, 2021
გარეჯი 2
კასპი 1936
1  :  5
24 ნოე, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
24 ნოე, 2021
თელავი 2
ვარკეთილი 2
5  :  1
24 ნოე, 2021
რუსთავი 2
გლდანი
3  :  1
23 ნოე, 2021
დომინანტი
ივერია
0  :  4
23 ნოე, 2021
გარდაბანი
ლოკომოტივი 2
4  :  0
23 ნოე, 2021
გორდა
მუხიანი
0  :  5
23 ნოე, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  1
23 ნოე, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
1  :  2
23 ნოე, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 23

დომინანტი
0  :  6
18 ნოე, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გორდა
2  :  2
17 ნოე, 2021
ცხუმი
გარდაბანი
1  :  1
17 ნოე, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
რუსთავი 2
1  :  1
16 ნოე, 2021
კასპი 1936
სპორტუნი 2021
5  :  3
16 ნოე, 2021
მუხიანი
დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  4
16 ნოე, 2021
იბერია 2010
კოლხი
2  :  1
16 ნოე, 2021
ივერია
მერანი 3 თბილისი
1  :  2
16 ნოე, 2021
გლდანი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  2
16 ნოე, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
ლეგიონი
0  :  2
15 ნოე, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2

ტური 22

ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  0
12 ნოე, 2021
აბული
გლდანი
1  :  0
10 ნოე, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  2
10 ნოე, 2021
კოლხი
ცხუმი
1  :  0
9 ნოე, 2021
ლეგიონი
ივერია
0  :  4
9 ნოე, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
იბერია 2010
1  :  0
9 ნოე, 2021
დომინანტი
ლოკომოტივი 2
3  :  0
9 ნოე, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
მუხიანი
1  :  6
9 ნოე, 2021
გორდა
კასპი 1936
2  :  0
9 ნოე, 2021
გარეჯი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  3
9 ნოე, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 21

35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  1
3 ნოე, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
თელავი 2
0  :  4
3 ნოე, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
დომინანტი
3  :  2
3 ნოე, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
3 ნოე, 2021
ცხუმი
აბული
1  :  2
3 ნოე, 2021
კასპი 1936
გორდა
1  :  0
3 ნოე, 2021
გლდანი
ლეგიონი
3  :  2
2 ნოე, 2021
მუხიანი
რუსთავი 2
2  :  0
2 ნოე, 2021
ივერია 2017
მერანი 3 თბილისი
0  :  0
2 ნოე, 2021
იბერია 2010
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  3
2 ნოე, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტური 20

მუხიანი
0  :  2
29 ოქტ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
ივერია
4  :  0
29 ოქტ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
ლოკომოტივი 2
2  :  0
29 ოქტ, 2021
გარდაბანი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
4  :  1
28 ოქტ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
კასპი 1936
0  :  3
27 ოქტ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
გლდანი
3  :  0
27 ოქტ, 2021
ლეგიონი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
3  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2021
გორდა
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  5
26 ოქტ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ცხუმი
4  :  2
26 ოქტ, 2021
თელავი 2
იბერია 2010
3  :  0
26 ოქტ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 15

სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
24 ოქტ, 2021
დომინანტი
კოლხი
2  :  1
22 სექ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარდაბანი
5  :  2
22 სექ, 2021
იბერია 2010
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  1
22 სექ, 2021
გლდანი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
21 სექ, 2021
ცხუმი
თელავი 2
6  :  1
21 სექ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
გორდა
4  :  2
21 სექ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
რუსთავი 2
1  :  2
21 სექ, 2021
მუხიანი
აბული
0  :  4
21 სექ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
ლეგიონი
0  :  0
21 სექ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 19

თელავი 2
2  :  2
21 ოქტ, 2021
მუხიანი
სპორტუნი 2021
3  :  0
20 ოქტ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
ლეგიონი
1  :  1
20 ოქტ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
მერანი 3 თბილისი
10  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2021
დომინანტი
კოლხი
0  :  4
19 ოქტ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
გორდა
0  :  1
19 ოქტ, 2021
იბერია 2010
აბული
2  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2021
ივერია
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  3
19 ოქტ, 2021
გლდანი
გარდაბანი
1  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2021
ცხუმი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
19 ოქტ, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 18

ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  0
15 ოქტ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  4
15 ოქტ, 2021
გორდა
დომინანტი
0  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ცხუმი
3  :  4
13 ოქტ, 2021
კოლხი
გლდანი
5  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2021
თელავი 2
იბერია 2010
1  :  0
12 ოქტ, 2021
ლეგიონი
ლოკომოტივი 2
4  :  1
12 ოქტ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
მუხიანი
0  :  5
12 ოქტ, 2021
გარდაბანი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  2
12 ოქტ, 2021
აბული
ივერია
0  :  1
12 ოქტ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2

ტური 17

კასპი 1936
2  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2021
ივერია
თელავი 2
3  :  6
7 ოქტ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
კოლხი
5  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2021
მუხიანი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  5
6 ოქტ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  1
5 ოქტ, 2021
ცხუმი
ლეგიონი
4  :  1
5 ოქტ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
გორდა
1  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2021
დომინანტი
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2021
იბერია 2010
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  4
5 ოქტ, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
გარდაბანი
2  :  0
5 ოქტ, 2021
გლდანი
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  4
5 ოქტ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 16

დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  3
1 ოქტ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
იბერია 2010
3  :  2
1 ოქტ, 2021
თელავი 2
დომინანტი
1  :  3
1 ოქტ, 2021
ლეგიონი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  1
30 სექ, 2021
გარდაბანი
ლოკომოტივი 2
9  :  1
30 სექ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
5  :  1
30 სექ, 2021
გორდა
გლდანი
4  :  2
29 სექ, 2021
კოლხი
ცხუმი
2  :  1
29 სექ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
მუხიანი
1  :  2
28 სექ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
4  :  0
28 სექ, 2021
კასპი 1936

ტური 14

დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  7
17 სექ, 2021
გარდაბანი
იბერია 2010
0  :  5
16 სექ, 2021
კოლხი
გლდანი
2  :  2
16 სექ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
3  :  1
16 სექ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
მუხიანი
2  :  2
16 სექ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  1
15 სექ, 2021
ივერია
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  1
14 სექ, 2021
ლეგიონი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
4  :  2
14 სექ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ცხუმი
2  :  1
14 სექ, 2021
აბული
ლოკომოტივი 2
1  :  0
13 სექ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დომინანტი
0  :  5
13 სექ, 2021
თელავი 2

ტური 13

კასპი 1936
2  :  4
15 ივლ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
35-ე ს.ს.
7  :  1
15 ივლ, 2021
იბერია 2010
აბული
1  :  0
14 ივლ, 2021
მუხიანი
კოლხი
1  :  1
13 ივლ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
რუსთავი 2
0  :  0
13 ივლ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  4
13 ივლ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
გარდაბანი
3  :  0
13 ივლ, 2021
დომინანტი
ვარკეთილი 2
1  :  3
13 ივლ, 2021
ცხუმი
თელავი 2
1  :  3
12 ივლ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  1
12 ივლ, 2021
გლდანი
ლეგიონი
1  :  1
11 ივლ, 2021
გორდა

ტური 12

დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  1
9 ივლ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ცხუმი
5  :  3
9 ივლ, 2021
კასპი 1936
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
2  :  0
8 ივლ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
1  :  1
8 ივლ, 2021
გარდაბანი
გლდანი
3  :  1
8 ივლ, 2021
აბული
გორდა
2  :  1
7 ივლ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
იბერია 2010
4  :  1
7 ივლ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
დომინანტი
0  :  4
7 ივლ, 2021
კოლხი
მუხიანი
0  :  2
7 ივლ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
სპორტუნი 2021
1  :  3
6 ივლ, 2021
თელავი 2

ტური 11

ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  0
2 ივლ, 2021
გლდანი
რუსთავი 2
2  :  0
2 ივლ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
კოლხი
2  :  3
1 ივლ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
5  :  0
1 ივლ, 2021
დომინანტი
გარეჯი 2
0  :  0
1 ივლ, 2021
იბერია 2010
თელავი 2
4  :  1
1 ივლ, 2021
გორდა
კასპი 1936
2  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
მუხიანი
ივერია
1  :  3
29 ივნ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  3
29 ივნ, 2021
ლეგიონი
აბული
1  :  1
29 ივნ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
გარდაბანი
4  :  0
29 ივნ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021

ტური 10

დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  5
25 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
მერანი 3 თბილისი
3  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
იბერია 2010
5  :  1
24 ივნ, 2021
აბული
ლოკომოტივი 2
2  :  2
24 ივნ, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
ცხუმი
1  :  1
23 ივნ, 2021
ივერია
გლდანი
4  :  0
22 ივნ, 2021
კასპი 1936
გორდა
3  :  3
22 ივნ, 2021
გარდაბანი
დომინანტი
1  :  5
22 ივნ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
სპორტუნი 2021
6  :  0
22 ივნ, 2021
კოლხი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  1
22 ივნ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
ლეგიონი
0  :  1
22 ივნ, 2021
თელავი 2

ტური 5

ლოკომოტივი 2
0  :  0
18 ივნ, 2021
მუხიანი
ივერია
5  :  1
21 მაისი, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
აბული
2  :  1
19 მაისი, 2021
გორდა
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  1
19 მაისი, 2021
იბერია 2010
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  0
19 მაისი, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
კასპი 1936
4  :  1
18 მაისი, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
კოლხი
1  :  2
18 მაისი, 2021
გარდაბანი
35-ე ს.ს.
5  :  3
17 მაისი, 2021
თელავი 2
რუსთავი 2
0  :  0
17 მაისი, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
გარეჯი 2
2  :  1
16 მაისი, 2021
ლეგიონი

ტური 9

აბული
7  :  1
18 ივნ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
35-ე ს.ს.
4  :  1
16 ივნ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  1
16 ივნ, 2021
იბერია 2010
კასპი 1936
3  :  0
15 ივნ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  0
15 ივნ, 2021
ცხუმი
კოლხი
3  :  3
15 ივნ, 2021
გორდა
ივერია
1  :  0
15 ივნ, 2021
მუხიანი
გარდაბანი
5  :  0
15 ივნ, 2021
ლეგიონი
გარეჯი 2
4  :  0
14 ივნ, 2021
დომინანტი
თელავი 2
2  :  1
14 ივნ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
რუსთავი 2
1  :  5
14 ივნ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი

ტური 8

დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  5
11 ივნ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
იბერია 2010
3  :  1
9 ივნ, 2021
კასპი 1936
დომინანტი
2  :  1
9 ივნ, 2021
აბული
სპორტუნი 2021
0  :  4
9 ივნ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
გლდანი
1  :  1
9 ივნ, 2021
ივერია
მერანი 3 თბილისი
6  :  1
9 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
გორდა
0  :  0
8 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  3
8 ივნ, 2021
გარდაბანი
ლეგიონი
2  :  0
8 ივნ, 2021
კოლხი
მუხიანი
1  :  1
7 ივნ, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016

ტური 7

კასპი 1936
3  :  1
4 ივნ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
ვარკეთილი 2
2  :  0
3 ივნ, 2021
დომინანტი
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  0
2 ივნ, 2021
ლეგიონი
კოლხი
5  :  1
2 ივნ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
რუსთავი 2
0  :  2
2 ივნ, 2021
გორდა
აბული
0  :  1
2 ივნ, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
გარდაბანი
3  :  1
2 ივნ, 2021
თელავი 2
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
1  :  4
1 ივნ, 2021
გლდანი
გარეჯი 2
1  :  2
1 ივნ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ივერია
1  :  4
1 ივნ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტური 6

მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  2
27 მაისი, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დომინანტი
1  :  3
26 მაისი, 2021
კასპი 1936
იბერია 2010
0  :  2
26 მაისი, 2021
ივერია
თელავი 2
0  :  2
25 მაისი, 2021
კოლხი
გორდა
1  :  4
25 მაისი, 2021
გარეჯი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  0
25 მაისი, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  2
25 მაისი, 2021
აბული
ლეგიონი
1  :  0
25 მაისი, 2021
რუსთავი 2
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  3
24 მაისი, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ცხუმი
1  :  3
24 მაისი, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2

ტური 4

გორდა
1  :  2
14 მაისი, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
დინამო სოხუმი
0  :  6
14 მაისი, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სპორტუნი 2021
2  :  3
12 მაისი, 2021
კასპი 1936
სამცხე ახალციხე
0  :  0
12 მაისი, 2021
გარეჯი 2
გარდაბანი
2  :  0
12 მაისი, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ლეგიონი
6  :  1
11 მაისი, 2021
აბული
გლდანი
1  :  3
11 მაისი, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
დომინანტი
0  :  6
11 მაისი, 2021
ივერია
თელავი 2
1  :  1
10 მაისი, 2021
რუსთავი 2
მუხიანი
3  :  1
10 მაისი, 2021
ცხუმი

ტური 3

რუსთავი 2
0  :  1
5 მაისი, 2021
გარდაბანი
კასპი 1936
1  :  1
5 მაისი, 2021
გორდა
35-ე ს.ს.
9  :  0
5 მაისი, 2021
კოლხი
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
2  :  1
5 მაისი, 2021
დომინანტი
ივერია
2  :  2
4 მაისი, 2021
მერანი 3 თბილისი
ლოკომოტივი 2
7  :  1
4 მაისი, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
აბული
2  :  0
4 მაისი, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
გარეჯი 2
2  :  0
4 მაისი, 2021
თელავი 2
ცხუმი
0  :  2
4 მაისი, 2021
გლდანი
ვარკეთილი 2
0  :  0
4 მაისი, 2021
ლეგიონი

ტური 2

გარდაბანი
1  :  1
29 აპრ, 2021
გარეჯი 2
ლეგიონი
2  :  0
29 აპრ, 2021
კასპი 1936
თელავი 2
5  :  0
29 აპრ, 2021
აბული
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  2
28 აპრ, 2021
ვარკეთილი 2
გლდანი
2  :  1
28 აპრ, 2021
მუხიანი
კოლხი
2  :  1
28 აპრ, 2021
რუსთავი 2
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
3  :  1
27 აპრ, 2021
ცხუმი
მერანი 3 თბილისი
2  :  1
27 აპრ, 2021
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
სპორტუნი 2021
0  :  2
27 აპრ, 2021
ივერია
იბერია 2010
3  :  2
26 აპრ, 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2

ტური 1

გარეჯი 2
2  :  2
22 აპრ, 2021
კოლხი
ვარკეთილი 2
4  :  0
22 აპრ, 2021
თელავი 2
რუსთავი 2
0  :  3
22 აპრ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
ნორჩი დინამო 2016
3  :  1
21 აპრ, 2021
სპორტუნი 2021
ლოკომოტივი 2
4  :  0
21 აპრ, 2021
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
1  :  1
20 აპრ, 2021
იბერია 2010
ივერია
4  :  3
20 აპრ, 2021
გორდა
აბული
0  :  2
20 აპრ, 2021
გარდაბანი
კასპი 1936
3  :  2
20 აპრ, 2021
სამცხე ახალციხე
მუხიანი
0  :  2
19 აპრ, 2021
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ირაო
13 12 1 0 63 7 56 37
2.
თბილისი
13 9 0 4 33 26 7 27
3.
ლეგიონი
13 8 0 5 26 13 13 24
4.
ცხუმი
13 7 3 3 32 16 16 24
5.
სამცხე ახალციხე
13 7 2 4 21 20 1 23
6.
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
13 7 2 4 26 11 15 23
7.
35-ე ს.ს.
13 7 1 5 35 24 11 22
8.
დინამო სოხუმი
13 6 1 6 31 39 -8 19
9.
იბერია 2
13 6 1 6 24 24 0 19
10.
ლიახვი
13 5 1 7 23 28 -5 16
11.
თორი
13 4 0 9 23 41 -18 12
12.
კასპი 1936
13 2 1 10 16 42 -26 7
13.
მესხეთი
13 2 1 10 24 62 -38 7
14.
აბული
13 1 2 10 12 36 -24 5

შედეგები

ტური 13

თორი
3  :  0
3 დეკ, 2020
აბული
იბერია 2
3  :  2
3 დეკ, 2020
სამცხე ახალციხე
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  0
2 დეკ, 2020
კასპი 1936
ლეგიონი
2  :  0
2 დეკ, 2020
ლიახვი
ირაო
7  :  1
2 დეკ, 2020
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
1  :  2
2 დეკ, 2020
თბილისი
35-ე ს.ს.
9  :  3
2 დეკ, 2020
მესხეთი

ტური 12

მესხეთი
0  :  8
26 ნოე, 2020
ირაო
თბილისი
1  :  0
24 ნოე, 2020
ლეგიონი
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
24 ნოე, 2020
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  1
24 ნოე, 2020
თორი
ლიახვი
1  :  2
24 ნოე, 2020
35-ე ს.ს.
კასპი 1936
0  :  1
24 ნოე, 2020
ცხუმი
აბული
2  :  2
24 ნოე, 2020
იბერია 2

ტური 10

ლეგიონი
0  :  4
23 ნოე, 2020
ირაო
აბული
1  :  3
15 ნოე, 2020
ცხუმი
მესხეთი
3  :  2
12 ნოე, 2020
იბერია 2
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  3
11 ნოე, 2020
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ლიახვი
3  :  0
11 ნოე, 2020
თორი
თბილისი
5  :  1
11 ნოე, 2020
35-ე ს.ს.
სამცხე ახალციხე
4  :  0
11 ნოე, 2020
კასპი 1936

ტური 11

35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  2
20 ნოე, 2020
ლეგიონი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
7  :  1
18 ნოე, 2020
აბული
კასპი 1936
1  :  2
18 ნოე, 2020
თბილისი
ირაო
10  :  0
18 ნოე, 2020
ლიახვი
იბერია 2
1  :  3
18 ნოე, 2020
დინამო სოხუმი
ცხუმი
2  :  2
18 ნოე, 2020
სამცხე ახალციხე
თორი
5  :  2
18 ნოე, 2020
მესხეთი

ტური 9

იბერია 2
1  :  3
14 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
ლიახვი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  3
14 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
თბილისი
თორი
1  :  5
14 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
ლეგიონი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
4  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
მესხეთი
კასპი 1936
2  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
აბული
ირაო
3  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
35-ე ს.ს.
ცხუმი
4  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2020, 11:00
დინამო სოხუმი

ტური 8

თბილისი
1  :  2
8 ოქტ, 2020, 12:00
ირაო
ლიახვი
2  :  1
8 ოქტ, 2020
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
35-ე ს.ს.
4  :  0
7 ოქტ, 2020, 16:00
თორი
ლეგიონი
0  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2020, 16:00
იბერია 2
აბული
1  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2020, 15:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
მესხეთი
2  :  9
7 ოქტ, 2020, 13:00
ცხუმი
დინამო სოხუმი
2  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2020, 13:00
კასპი 1936

ტური 7

ცხუმი
3  :  2
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ლიახვი
სამცხე ახალციხე
1  :  0
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
დინამო სოხუმი
თორი
2  :  3
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ირაო
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  0
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
5  :  2
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
მესხეთი
აბული
0  :  1
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
თბილისი
იბერია 2
0  :  1
30 სექ, 2020, 16:00
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 6

ლიახვი
4  :  1
24 სექ, 2020, 16:00
კასპი 1936
თბილისი
3  :  4
24 სექ, 2020, 13:00
თორი
ლეგიონი
1  :  0
23 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ცხუმი
ირაო
4  :  0
23 სექ, 2020, 16:00
იბერია 2
35-ე ს.ს.
0  :  0
23 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
დინამო სოხუმი
4  :  2
23 სექ, 2020, 15:00
აბული
მესხეთი
0  :  1
23 სექ, 2020, 13:30
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 5

კასპი 1936
1  :  4
16 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ლეგიონი
აბული
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2020, 16:00
მესხეთი
იბერია 2
7  :  2
16 სექ, 2020, 16:00
თორი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2020, 16:00
ლიახვი
დინამო სოხუმი
5  :  3
16 სექ, 2020, 12:00
თბილისი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
0  :  3
16 სექ, 2020, 11:00
ირაო
ცხუმი
5  :  3
16 სექ, 2020, 11:00
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 4

ლიახვი
3  :  0
10 სექ, 2020, 17:00
აბული
ირაო
0  :  0
9 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ცხუმი
35-ე ს.ს.
5  :  2
9 სექ, 2020, 17:00
კასპი 1936
თორი
0  :  2
9 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ლეგიონი
3  :  0
9 სექ, 2020, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე
მესხეთი
7  :  4
9 სექ, 2020, 13:00
დინამო სოხუმი
თბილისი
3  :  1
9 სექ, 2020, 12:00
იბერია 2

ტური 3

კასპი 1936
1  :  10
2 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ირაო
აბული
1  :  3
2 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ლეგიონი
ცხუმი
3  :  1
2 სექ, 2020, 17:00
თორი
სამცხე ახალციხე
2  :  0
2 სექ, 2020, 17:00
35-ე ს.ს.
დინამო სოხუმი
3  :  2
2 სექ, 2020, 17:00
ლიახვი
მესხეთი
3  :  7
2 სექ, 2020, 13:00
თბილისი
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
1  :  2
2 სექ, 2020, 11:00
იბერია 2

ტური 2

ლიახვი
1  :  1
27 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
მესხეთი
იბერია 2
1  :  0
26 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
ცხუმი
35-ე ს.ს.
3  :  0
26 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
აბული
თორი
3  :  1
26 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
კასპი 1936
თბილისი
0  :  5
26 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი
ლეგიონი
1  :  2
26 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
დინამო სოხუმი
ირაო
6  :  0
26 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
სამცხე ახალციხე

ტური 1

მესხეთი
0  :  5
20 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
ლეგიონი
კასპი 1936
0  :  3
19 აგვ, 2020, 18:00
იბერია 2
ლიახვი
1  :  2
19 აგვ, 2020, 17:30
თბილისი
აბული
1  :  3
19 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
ირაო
სამცხე ახალციხე
3  :  1
19 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
თორი
დინამო სოხუმი
1  :  5
19 აგვ, 2020, 17:00
35-ე ს.ს.
ცხუმი
1  :  1
19 აგვ, 2020, 11:00
ლიახვი აჩაბეთი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
8 6 2 0 32 9 23 20
2.
იბერია 2010
8 6 2 0 27 4 23 20
3.
მერანი თბილისი 2
8 6 0 2 35 6 29 18
4.
თბილისი
8 5 1 2 25 12 13 16
5.
თორი
8 4 0 4 17 33 -16 12
6.
მესხეთი
8 2 2 4 9 20 -11 8
7.
ლეგიონი
8 2 1 5 14 15 -1 7
8.
აბული
8 1 0 7 14 30 -16 3
9.
დომინანტი
8 0 0 8 4 48 -44 0

შედეგები

ტური 9

თბილისი
6  :  3
28 მაისი, 2019
აბული
მერანი თბილისი 2
2  :  3
27 მაისი, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
იბერია 2010
3  :  0
27 მაისი, 2019
ლეგიონი
მესხეთი
2  :  1
27 მაისი, 2019
დომინანტი

ტური 8

ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
1  :  1
20 მაისი, 2019
თბილისი
დომინანტი
1  :  4
20 მაისი, 2019
თორი
ლეგიონი
2  :  2
20 მაისი, 2019
მესხეთი
აბული
2  :  3
18 მაისი, 2019
იბერია 2010

ტური 7

იბერია 2010
1  :  1
13 მაისი, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
თბილისი
1  :  4
13 მაისი, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
მესხეთი
3  :  1
13 მაისი, 2019
აბული
თორი
1  :  0
12 მაისი, 2019
ლეგიონი

ტური 6

ლეგიონი
4  :  0
6 მაისი, 2019
დომინანტი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
5  :  1
6 მაისი, 2019
მესხეთი
აბული
3  :  4
6 მაისი, 2019
თორი
მერანი თბილისი 2
0  :  2
6 მაისი, 2019
იბერია 2010

ტური 5

მესხეთი
0  :  1
2 მაისი, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
იბერია 2010
2  :  0
2 მაისი, 2019
თბილისი
დომინანტი
1  :  4
30 აპრ, 2019
აბული
თორი
3  :  7
30 აპრ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2

ტური 3

ლეგიონი
1  :  2
24 აპრ, 2019
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
მესხეთი
0  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
იბერია 2010
დომინანტი
0  :  14
15 აპრ, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2
თორი
1  :  4
15 აპრ, 2019
თბილისი

ტური 4

თბილისი
6  :  0
24 აპრ, 2019
მესხეთი
მერანი თბილისი 2
10  :  0
22 აპრ, 2019
თორი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
9  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
დომინანტი
აბული
1  :  6
20 აპრ, 2019
ლეგიონი

ტური 2

მერანი თბილისი 2
1  :  0
9 აპრ, 2019
ლეგიონი
იბერია 2010
7  :  0
8 აპრ, 2019
თორი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
4  :  0
8 აპრ, 2019
აბული
თბილისი
2  :  0
8 აპრ, 2019
დომინანტი

ტური 1

თორი
4  :  1
1 აპრ, 2019
მესხეთი
ლეგიონი
1  :  5
1 აპრ, 2019
თბილისი
დომინანტი
1  :  9
1 აპრ, 2019
იბერია 2010
აბული
0  :  3
1 აპრ, 2019
მერანი თბილისი 2

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
თბილისი სითი
20 16 4 0 84 13 71 52
2.
სპაერი
20 15 4 1 79 18 61 49
3.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
20 13 4 3 61 11 50 43
4.
ლიახვი
20 11 2 7 56 29 27 35
5.
ცხუმი
20 11 2 7 51 29 22 35
6.
თბილისი 2016
20 9 4 7 59 39 20 31
7.
ვოიაჟი
20 5 3 12 37 65 -28 18
8.
თორი
20 5 3 12 26 61 -35 18
9.
ივერია
20 5 1 14 26 79 -53 16
10.
მესხეთი
20 3 1 16 20 106 -86 10
11.
ქოჯაელი
20 3 0 17 17 66 -49 9

შედეგები

თბილისი სითი
7  :  1
29 აგვ, 2018
თორი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
3  :  0
29 აგვ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
ვოიაჟი
7  :  2
29 აგვ, 2018
ივერია
ლიახვი
3  :  3
29 აგვ, 2018
მესხეთი
სპაერი
2  :  3
29 აგვ, 2018
ცხუმი
თორი
1  :  2
23 აგვ, 2018
სპაერი
ივერია
1  :  4
21 აგვ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
თბილისი 2016
0  :  6
21 აგვ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ქოჯაელი
0  :  3
21 აგვ, 2018
ლიახვი
ცხუმი
1  :  1
21 აგვ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
ლიახვი
3  :  1
16 აგვ, 2018
ივერია
სპაერი
4  :  1
14 აგვ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
მესხეთი
3  :  0
14 აგვ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  1
14 აგვ, 2018
ცხუმი
ვოიაჟი
2  :  3
14 აგვ, 2018
თორი
თბილისი 2016
5  :  2
9 აგვ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
ივერია
3  :  4
9 აგვ, 2018
მესხეთი
ცხუმი
2  :  1
7 აგვ, 2018
ლიახვი
თბილისი სითი
2  :  2
7 აგვ, 2018
სპაერი
თორი
0  :  6
7 აგვ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
3  :  0
4 აგვ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
ვოიაჟი
0  :  2
11 ივლ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ქოჯაელი
0  :  3
11 ივლ, 2018
ივერია
მესხეთი
0  :  12
11 ივლ, 2018
ცხუმი
ლიახვი
5  :  0
11 ივლ, 2018
თორი
თბილისი სითი
0  :  0
7 ივლ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ცხუმი
3  :  0
4 ივლ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
სპაერი
7  :  0
4 ივლ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
თბილისი 2016
2  :  2
4 ივლ, 2018
ლიახვი
თორი
4  :  1
4 ივლ, 2018
მესხეთი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
0  :  0
2 ივლ, 2018
სპაერი
ლიახვი
2  :  3
1 ივლ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ქოჯაელი
0  :  3
1 ივლ, 2018
თორი
ივერია
0  :  3
1 ივლ, 2018
ცხუმი
მესხეთი
0  :  11
1 ივლ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
თორი
0  :  1
27 ივნ, 2018
ივერია
სპაერი
3  :  0
27 ივნ, 2018
ლიახვი
თბილისი სითი
11  : 
27 ივნ, 2018
მესხეთი
თბილისი 2016
3  :  0
27 ივნ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
ვოიაჟი
0  :  9
26 ივნ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
მესხეთი
0  :  6
20 ივნ, 2018
სპაერი
ქოჯაელი
0  :  3
19 ივნ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ცხუმი
4  :  2
19 ივნ, 2018
თორი
ლიახვი
5  :  0
19 ივნ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
ივერია
3  :  5
19 ივნ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
სპაერი
8  :  2
8 ივნ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
ივერია
1  :  4
8 ივნ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
მესხეთი
2  :  3
8 ივნ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
თბილისი 2016
1  :  2
8 ივნ, 2018
ცხუმი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  1
7 ივნ, 2018
ლიახვი
ივერია
0  :  2
3 ივნ, 2018
სპაერი
ქოჯაელი
4  :  2
3 ივნ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
მესხეთი
0  :  7
3 ივნ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ცხუმი
1  :  5
3 ივნ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
თბილისი 2016
3  :  1
3 ივნ, 2018
თორი
თორი
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ქოჯაელი
2  :  1
29 მაისი, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ცხუმი
1  :  2
29 მაისი, 2018
სპაერი
მესხეთი
1  :  3
29 მაისი, 2018
ლიახვი
ივერია
3  :  2
28 მაისი, 2018
ვოიაჟი
თბილისი სითი
3  :  1
22 მაისი, 2018
თბილისი 2016
ლიახვი
5  :  0
22 მაისი, 2018
ქოჯაელი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
5  :  0
22 მაისი, 2018
ივერია
სპაერი
10  :  1
22 მაისი, 2018
თორი
ვოიაჟი
1  :  3
22 მაისი, 2018
ცხუმი
ივერია
1  :  10
17 მაისი, 2018
ლიახვი
ქოჯაელი
2  :  4
16 მაისი, 2018
მესხეთი
ცხუმი
0  :  0
15 მაისი, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
თბილისი 2016
2  :  2
15 მაისი, 2018
სპაერი
თორი
0  :  4
15 მაისი, 2018
ვოიაჟი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
6  :  0
3 მაისი, 2018
თორი
სპაერი
1  :  1
1 მაისი, 2018
თბილისი სითი
მესხეთი
0  :  4
1 მაისი, 2018
ივერია
ლიახვი
1  :  0
1 მაისი, 2018
ცხუმი
ვოიაჟი
3  :  3
1 მაისი, 2018
თბილისი 2016
თორი
2  :  4
26 აპრ, 2018
ლიახვი
თბილისი სითი
7  :  0
26 აპრ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
ცხუმი
7  :  1
25 აპრ, 2018
მესხეთი
თბილისი 2016
0  :  1
25 აპრ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ივერია
2  :  1
25 აპრ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
ვოიაჟი
3  :  4
12 აპრ, 2018
სპაერი
მესხეთი
0  :  3
12 აპრ, 2018
თორი
ქოჯაელი
0  :  2
12 აპრ, 2018
ცხუმი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
1  :  3
11 აპრ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ლიახვი
4  :  3
11 აპრ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
სპაერი
2  :  0
5 აპრ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ცხუმი
5  :  0
4 აპრ, 2018
ივერია
თბილისი 2016
8  :  1
4 აპრ, 2018
მესხეთი
თორი
0  :  2
4 აპრ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
თბილისი სითი
2  :  1
4 აპრ, 2018
ლიახვი
ლიახვი
1  :  2
28 მარ, 2018
სპაერი
ივერია
1  :  1
27 მარ, 2018
თორი
მესხეთი
0  :  5
27 მარ, 2018
თბილისი სითი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
1  :  1
27 მარ, 2018
ვოიაჟი
ქოჯაელი
1  :  2
27 მარ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
თბილისი 2016
7  :  0
22 მარ, 2018
ივერია
სპაერი
4  :  0
21 მარ, 2018
მესხეთი
თბილისი სითი
5  :  1
20 მარ, 2018
ქოჯაელი
თორი
2  :  1
20 მარ, 2018
ცხუმი
ვოიაჟი
1  :  2
20 მარ, 2018
ლიახვი
თბილისი სითი
7  :  0
15 მარ, 2018
ივერია
ცხუმი
0  :  1
13 მარ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
ქოჯაელი
0  :  7
13 მარ, 2018
სპაერი
ვოიაჟი
1  :  0
13 მარ, 2018
მესხეთი
ლიახვი
0  :  1
12 მარ, 2018
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
9  :  0
6 მარ, 2018
მესხეთი
თორი
1  :  1
6 მარ, 2018
თბილისი 2016
თბილისი სითი
7  :  0
6 მარ, 2018
ცხუმი
სპაერი
9  :  0
6 მარ, 2018
ივერია
ვოიაჟი
4  :  2
6 მარ, 2018
ქოჯაელი