17-წლამდე ლიგა

ბრინჯაოს ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ინტერი
10 9 1 0 45 5 40 28
2.
ინტერი 2
10 9 1 0 32 6 26 28
3.
სპაერი
10 6 2 2 38 13 25 20
4.
სამგურალი
10 6 1 3 23 17 6 19
5.
კოლხეთი ხობი
10 5 2 3 18 19 -1 17
6.
რუსთავი
10 5 1 4 24 17 7 16
7.
შტურმი
10 4 2 4 20 22 -2 14
8.
გარეჯი
10 3 3 4 23 25 -2 12
9.
სიონი
10 3 2 5 14 27 -13 11
10.
არაგვი
10 3 2 5 17 18 -1 11
11.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 3 1 6 13 16 -3 10
12.
თ.ს. აკადემია
10 2 1 7 16 19 -3 7
13.
სამტრედია
10 1 1 8 11 42 -31 4
14.
თელავი
10 1 0 9 7 55 -48 3

შედეგები

ტური 10

სპაერი
8  :  0
11 ივნ, 2024
სამტრედია
ინტერი
2  :  0
10 ივნ, 2024
სამგურალი
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  1
9 ივნ, 2024
კოლხეთი ხობი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
8 ივნ, 2024
კოლხეთი 1913
თელავი
2  :  4
8 ივნ, 2024
არაგვი
გარეჯი
4  :  2
8 ივნ, 2024
შტურმი
სიონი
1  :  3
8 ივნ, 2024
ინტერი 2

ტური 9

სამტრედია
1  :  4
3 ივნ, 2024
ინტერი
შტურმი
1  :  0
2 ივნ, 2024
არაგვი
სამგურალი
3  :  0
2 ივნ, 2024
თ.ს. აკადემია
კოლხეთი ხობი
2  :  0
1 ივნ, 2024
სიონი
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  1
1 ივნ, 2024
სპაერი
ინტერი 2
5  :  0
1 ივნ, 2024
გარეჯი
რუსთავი
2  :  1
1 ივნ, 2024
თელავი

ტური 8

თ.ს. აკადემია
10  :  0
26 მაისი, 2024
სამტრედია
სპაერი
2  :  1
25 მაისი, 2024
რუსთავი
სიონი
1  :  1
25 მაისი, 2024
სამგურალი
თელავი
0  :  6
25 მაისი, 2024
შტურმი
არაგვი
2  :  3
25 მაისი, 2024
ინტერი 2
გარეჯი
3  :  3
25 მაისი, 2024
კოლხეთი ხობი
ინტერი
2  :  1
25 მაისი, 2024
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 7

სპაერი
11  :  1
18 მაისი, 2024
თელავი
ინტერი 2
4  :  2
18 მაისი, 2024
შტურმი
კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  0
18 მაისი, 2024
არაგვი
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
18 მაისი, 2024
თ.ს. აკადემია
რუსთავი
0  :  2
18 მაისი, 2024
ინტერი
სამტრედია
2  :  3
18 მაისი, 2024
სიონი
სამგურალი
4  :  3
17 მაისი, 2024
გარეჯი

ტური 6

სიონი
3  :  0
12 მაისი, 2024
კოლხეთი 1913
ინტერი
4  :  1
11 მაისი, 2024
სპაერი
თელავი
0  :  4
11 მაისი, 2024
ინტერი 2
არაგვი
1  :  2
11 მაისი, 2024
სამგურალი
თ.ს. აკადემია
3  :  2
11 მაისი, 2024
რუსთავი
გარეჯი
5  :  1
11 მაისი, 2024
სამტრედია
შტურმი
2  :  2
10 მაისი, 2024
კოლხეთი ხობი

ტური 5

ინტერი
17  :  0
2 მაისი, 2024
თელავი
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  1
28 აპრ, 2024
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
3  :  0
27 აპრ, 2024
არაგვი
სამგურალი
0  :  1
27 აპრ, 2024
შტურმი
სპაერი
2  :  0
27 აპრ, 2024
თ.ს. აკადემია
რუსთავი
6  :  0
27 აპრ, 2024
სიონი
კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  3
25 აპრ, 2024
ინტერი 2

ტური 4

ინტერი 2
5  :  0
21 აპრ, 2024
სამგურალი
შტურმი
1  :  1
20 აპრ, 2024
სამტრედია
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  4
20 აპრ, 2024
ინტერი
სიონი
0  :  5
20 აპრ, 2024
სპაერი
თელავი
0  :  3
20 აპრ, 2024
კოლხეთი ხობი
გარეჯი
2  :  4
20 აპრ, 2024
რუსთავი
არაგვი
2  :  1
20 აპრ, 2024
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 3

თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  2
14 აპრ, 2024
თელავი
ინტერი
7  :  0
13 აპრ, 2024
სიონი
რუსთავი
2  :  5
13 აპრ, 2024
არაგვი
სპაერი
3  :  3
13 აპრ, 2024
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
0  :  3
13 აპრ, 2024
ინტერი 2
სამგურალი
7  :  1
13 აპრ, 2024
კოლხეთი ხობი
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  2
13 აპრ, 2024
შტურმი

ტური 2

შტურმი
2  :  6
7 აპრ, 2024
რუსთავი
გარეჯი
0  :  1
7 აპრ, 2024
ინტერი
კოლხეთი ხობი
3  :  0
6 აპრ, 2024
სამტრედია
თელავი
0  :  1
6 აპრ, 2024
სამგურალი
არაგვი
1  :  1
6 აპრ, 2024
სპაერი
ინტერი 2
2  :  0
6 აპრ, 2024
კოლხეთი 1913
სიონი
0  :  0
5 აპრ, 2024
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 1

სამტრედია
3  :  5
31 მარ, 2024
სამგურალი
რუსთავი
0  :  0
31 მარ, 2024
ინტერი 2
ინტერი
2  :  2
30 მარ, 2024
არაგვი
კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  1
30 მარ, 2024
კოლხეთი ხობი
სიონი
6  :  1
30 მარ, 2024
თელავი
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  2
30 მარ, 2024
გარეჯი
სპაერი
4  :  1
30 მარ, 2024
შტურმი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სელერო
26 18 1 7 105 37 68 55
2.
ტორპედო 2
26 17 2 7 78 37 41 53
3.
გრანდი
26 16 4 6 70 35 35 52
4.
რუსთავი
26 15 5 6 75 28 47 50
5.
ინტერი
26 14 7 5 71 41 30 49
6.
კოლხეთი 1913
26 14 2 10 71 46 25 44
7.
სპაერი
26 13 4 9 68 45 23 43
8.
თ.ს. აკადემია
26 13 2 11 64 55 9 41
9.
სამგურალი
26 12 2 12 61 43 18 38
10.
კოლხეთი ხობი
26 10 3 13 51 67 -16 33
11.
გარეჯი
26 9 5 12 68 77 -9 32
12.
ჩიხურა
26 8 2 16 63 87 -24 26
13.
სამტრედია
26 2 1 23 25 121 -96 7
14.
თელავი
26 1 0 25 13 164 -151 3

შედეგები

ტური 26

თ.ს. აკადემია
9  :  1
26 ნოე, 2023
სამტრედია
ჩიხურა
10  :  0
26 ნოე, 2023
თელავი
გარეჯი
3  :  2
25 ნოე, 2023
გრანდი
სამგურალი
0  :  2
25 ნოე, 2023
რუსთავი
ინტერი
3  :  1
25 ნოე, 2023
ტორპედო 2
სელერო
4  :  2
25 ნოე, 2023
სპაერი
კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  2
25 ნოე, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი

ტური 25

რუსთავი
0  :  0
19 ნოე, 2023
ინტერი
სპაერი
6  :  2
19 ნოე, 2023
სამგურალი
გრანდი
0  :  2
19 ნოე, 2023
სელერო
კოლხეთი ხობი
4  :  0
18 ნოე, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
სამტრედია
2  :  7
18 ნოე, 2023
ჩიხურა
ტორპედო 2
3  :  1
18 ნოე, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
თელავი
1  :  6
18 ნოე, 2023
გარეჯი

ტური 24

სელერო
17  :  0
12 ნოე, 2023
თელავი
ჩიხურა
2  :  3
12 ნოე, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
სამგურალი
4  :  1
12 ნოე, 2023
გრანდი
ინტერი
3  :  2
11 ნოე, 2023
სპაერი
ტორპედო 2
2  :  2
11 ნოე, 2023
რუსთავი
გარეჯი
7  :  2
11 ნოე, 2023
სამტრედია
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  3
11 ნოე, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 23

რუსთავი
4  :  0
5 ნოე, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
სპაერი
1  :  1
5 ნოე, 2023
ტორპედო 2
თელავი
0  :  7
4 ნოე, 2023
სამგურალი
გრანდი
3  :  3
4 ნოე, 2023
ინტერი
სამტრედია
0  :  5
4 ნოე, 2023
სელერო
თ.ს. აკადემია
6  :  0
4 ნოე, 2023
ჩიხურა
კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  4
4 ნოე, 2023
გარეჯი

ტური 22

სელერო
8  :  0
29 ოქტ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
გარეჯი
5  :  5
29 ოქტ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
სამგურალი
3  :  1
28 ოქტ, 2023
სამტრედია
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  0
28 ოქტ, 2023
ჩიხურა
ინტერი
9  :  0
28 ოქტ, 2023
თელავი
ტორპედო 2
3  :  0
28 ოქტ, 2023
გრანდი
რუსთავი
1  :  1
28 ოქტ, 2023
სპაერი

ტური 21

სპაერი
2  :  0
22 ოქტ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
ჩიხურა
2  :  2
22 ოქტ, 2023
გარეჯი
გრანდი
3  :  0
21 ოქტ, 2023
რუსთავი
კოლხეთი ხობი
0  :  3
21 ოქტ, 2023
სამგურალი
თ.ს. აკადემია
1  :  1
21 ოქტ, 2023
სელერო
სამტრედია
0  :  3
21 ოქტ, 2023
ინტერი
თელავი
0  :  5
21 ოქტ, 2023
ტორპედო 2

ტური 20

სპაერი
0  :  0
15 ოქტ, 2023
გრანდი
სელერო
8  :  1
15 ოქტ, 2023
ჩიხურა
რუსთავი
9  :  0
15 ოქტ, 2023
თელავი
კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  2
14 ოქტ, 2023
გარეჯი
ტორპედო 2
5  :  1
14 ოქტ, 2023
სამტრედია
ინტერი
4  :  2
14 ოქტ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
სამგურალი
4  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 19

ჩიხურა
2  :  1
8 ოქტ, 2023
სამგურალი
თელავი
0  :  7
7 ოქტ, 2023
სპაერი
სამტრედია
1  :  5
7 ოქტ, 2023
რუსთავი
გარეჯი
4  :  2
7 ოქტ, 2023
სელერო
გრანდი
0  :  0
7 ოქტ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი ხობი
2  :  4
7 ოქტ, 2023
ტორპედო 2
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  2
6 ოქტ, 2023
ინტერი

ტური 18

კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  2
1 ოქტ, 2023
სელერო
რუსთავი
2  :  1
30 სექ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
ინტერი
6  :  0
30 სექ, 2023
ჩიხურა
სამგურალი
4  :  3
30 სექ, 2023
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
3  :  5
30 სექ, 2023
სპაერი
გრანდი
9  :  0
30 სექ, 2023
თელავი
ტორპედო 2
3  :  1
30 სექ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 17

თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  3
24 სექ, 2023
რუსთავი
სამგურალი
2  :  1
24 სექ, 2023
სელერო
გარეჯი
3  :  3
24 სექ, 2023
ინტერი
კოლხეთი ხობი
2  :  1
24 სექ, 2023
სპაერი
სამტრედია
0  :  0
24 სექ, 2023
გრანდი
თელავი
1  :  10
23 სექ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
ჩიხურა
1  :  0
23 სექ, 2023
ტორპედო 2

ტური 16

თელავი
1  :  0
17 სექ, 2023
სამტრედია
რუსთავი
3  :  0
17 სექ, 2023
ჩიხურა
სამგურალი
3  :  2
17 სექ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
სპაერი
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
გრანდი
2  :  1
16 სექ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
ტორპედო 2
4  :  0
16 სექ, 2023
გარეჯი
ინტერი
1  :  2
16 სექ, 2023
სელერო

ტური 15

თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  5
11 სექ, 2023
გრანდი
გარეჯი
2  :  4
11 სექ, 2023
რუსთავი
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
11 სექ, 2023
სპაერი
სელერო
6  :  1
10 სექ, 2023
ტორპედო 2
სამტრედია
1  :  5
10 სექ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი ხობი
6  :  1
9 სექ, 2023
თელავი
სამგურალი
4  :  0
8 სექ, 2023
ინტერი

ტური 14

სპაერი
3  :  2
6 სექ, 2023
გარეჯი
გრანდი
2  :  1
6 სექ, 2023
ჩიხურა
სამტრედია
1  :  3
5 სექ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
თელავი
4  :  6
5 სექ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
სელერო
4  :  1
5 სექ, 2023
რუსთავი
ტორპედო 2
2  :  1
4 სექ, 2023
სამგურალი
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  2
4 სექ, 2023
ინტერი

ტური 13

გრანდი
6  :  3
2 სექ, 2023
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
3  :  2
1 სექ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
სპაერი
3  :  5
1 სექ, 2023
სელერო
თელავი
3  :  5
31 აგვ, 2023
ჩიხურა
კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  2
31 აგვ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
რუსთავი
3  :  1
30 აგვ, 2023
სამგურალი
ტორპედო 2
6  :  1
30 აგვ, 2023
ინტერი

ტური 12

სელერო
0  :  4
18 ივნ, 2023
გრანდი
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  2
18 ივნ, 2023
ტორპედო 2
ინტერი
1  :  1
17 ივნ, 2023
რუსთავი
თ.ს. აკადემია
9  :  1
16 ივნ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
სამგურალი
1  :  2
16 ივნ, 2023
სპაერი
გარეჯი
5  :  0
16 ივნ, 2023
თელავი
ჩიხურა
5  :  1
16 ივნ, 2023
სამტრედია

ტური 11

რუსთავი
2  :  1
11 ივნ, 2023
ტორპედო 2
სამტრედია
3  :  4
11 ივნ, 2023
გარეჯი
კოლხეთი ხობი
4  :  5
11 ივნ, 2023
ჩიხურა
თელავი
0  :  4
11 ივნ, 2023
სელერო
გრანდი
2  :  1
10 ივნ, 2023
სამგურალი
თ.ს. აკადემია
0  :  2
10 ივნ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
სპაერი
0  :  3
10 ივნ, 2023
ინტერი

ტური 10

სელერო
9  :  1
8 ივნ, 2023
სამტრედია
გარეჯი
1  :  2
4 ივნ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
სამგურალი
6  :  0
4 ივნ, 2023
თელავი
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  2
3 ივნ, 2023
რუსთავი
ინტერი
1  :  6
3 ივნ, 2023
გრანდი
ტორპედო 2
6  :  3
3 ივნ, 2023
სპაერი
ჩიხურა
3  :  4
3 ივნ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია

ტური 9

კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  3
29 მაისი, 2023
სელერო
გრანდი
4  :  2
28 მაისი, 2023
ტორპედო 2
სპაერი
2  :  0
28 მაისი, 2023
რუსთავი
ჩიხურა
2  :  2
26 მაისი, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  1
26 მაისი, 2023
გარეჯი
თელავი
0  :  3
26 მაისი, 2023
ინტერი
სამტრედია
0  :  2
26 მაისი, 2023
სამგურალი

ტური 8

სელერო
2  :  0
21 მაისი, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
ტორპედო 2
8  :  0
21 მაისი, 2023
თელავი
რუსთავი
3  :  1
21 მაისი, 2023
გრანდი
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  2
20 მაისი, 2023
სპაერი
გარეჯი
3  :  2
20 მაისი, 2023
ჩიხურა
ინტერი
8  :  0
20 მაისი, 2023
სამტრედია
სამგურალი
3  :  3
18 მაისი, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი

ტური 2

ტორპედო 2
2  :  1
17 მაისი, 2023
სელერო
ინტერი
2  :  2
4 აპრ, 2023
სამგურალი
სპაერი
6  :  4
2 აპრ, 2023
ჩიხურა
კოლხეთი 1913
11  :  1
2 აპრ, 2023
სამტრედია
გრანდი
2  :  1
1 აპრ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
რუსთავი
6  :  0
1 აპრ, 2023
გარეჯი
თელავი
0  :  4
1 აპრ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი

ტური 7

თელავი
0  :  7
15 მაისი, 2023
რუსთავი
ჩიხურა
4  :  3
14 მაისი, 2023
სელერო
თ.ს. აკადემია
3  :  2
14 მაისი, 2023
სამგურალი
სამტრედია
0  :  2
13 მაისი, 2023
ტორპედო 2
კოლხეთი ხობი
2  :  2
13 მაისი, 2023
ინტერი
გრანდი
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2023
სპაერი
გარეჯი
1  :  5
12 მაისი, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 5

სპაერი
4  :  0
9 მაისი, 2023
სამტრედია
გარეჯი
2  :  0
30 აპრ, 2023
სამგურალი
სელერო
2  :  4
30 აპრ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  1
30 აპრ, 2023
რუსთავი
თელავი
0  :  4
30 აპრ, 2023
გრანდი
ჩიხურა
2  :  3
30 აპრ, 2023
ინტერი
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  1
29 აპრ, 2023
ტორპედო 2

ტური 6

სპაერი
9  :  0
7 მაისი, 2023
თელავი
სელერო
8  :  2
7 მაისი, 2023
გარეჯი
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  4
7 მაისი, 2023
გრანდი
ტორპედო 2
5  :  0
7 მაისი, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
რუსთავი
6  :  0
6 მაისი, 2023
სამტრედია
ინტერი
1  :  2
6 მაისი, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
სამგურალი
4  :  1
6 მაისი, 2023
ჩიხურა

ტური 3

სელერო
1  :  2
27 აპრ, 2023
ინტერი
ჩიხურა
0  :  7
9 აპრ, 2023
რუსთავი
გარეჯი
0  :  3
8 აპრ, 2023
ტორპედო 2
კოლხეთი ხობი
1  :  0
8 აპრ, 2023
გრანდი
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  1
8 აპრ, 2023
სპაერი
სამტრედია
3  :  2
7 აპრ, 2023
თელავი
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  1
7 აპრ, 2023
სამგურალი

ტური 4

რუსთავი
0  :  1
22 აპრ, 2023
თ.ს. აკადემია
სელერო
2  :  0
22 აპრ, 2023
სამგურალი
სპაერი
0  :  1
22 აპრ, 2023
კოლხეთი ხობი
ინტერი
2  :  2
22 აპრ, 2023
გარეჯი
გრანდი
5  :  0
22 აპრ, 2023
სამტრედია
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  0
22 აპრ, 2023
თელავი
ტორპედო 2
5  :  2
21 აპრ, 2023
ჩიხურა

ტური 1

კოლხეთი ხობი
3  :  0
26 მარ, 2023
სამტრედია
თ.ს. აკადემია
2  :  0
26 მარ, 2023
თელავი
რუსთავი
1  :  3
25 მარ, 2023
სელერო
სამგურალი
0  :  1
25 მარ, 2023
ტორპედო 2
გარეჯი
1  :  1
25 მარ, 2023
სპაერი
ინტერი
3  :  0
25 მარ, 2023
კოლხეთი 1913
ჩიხურა
2  :  3
25 მარ, 2023
გრანდი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
18 13 4 1 62 23 39 43
2.
35-ე ს.ს 2
18 11 4 3 56 20 36 37
3.
მართვე
18 11 1 6 39 29 10 34
4.
შუქურა
18 9 4 5 50 37 13 31
5.
სიონი
18 6 8 4 25 26 -1 26
6.
სამტრედია
18 7 4 7 52 41 11 25
7.
სპაერი
18 6 3 9 37 46 -9 21
8.
რუსთავი
18 5 3 10 31 27 4 18
9.
თელავი
18 3 3 12 27 43 -16 12
10.
გარეჯი
18 2 0 16 24 114 -90 6

შედეგები

ტური 18

თელავი
4  :  6
4 დეკ, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
4  :  0
4 დეკ, 2022
მართვე
რუსთავი
4  :  0
4 დეკ, 2022
სამტრედია
სპაერი
1  :  1
4 დეკ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
1  :  1
30 ნოე, 2022
სიონი

ტური 13

სამტრედია
3  :  0
1 დეკ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სიონი
2  :  0
1 ნოე, 2022
მართვე
რუსთავი
0  :  1
30 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
თელავი
1  :  2
29 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
2  :  3
28 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 17

35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  1
27 ნოე, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
0  :  5
27 ნოე, 2022
სპაერი
სამტრედია
3  :  1
26 ნოე, 2022
თელავი
სიონი
2  :  0
25 ნოე, 2022
რუსთავი
მართვე
2  :  0
25 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 16

მართვე
0  :  0
20 ნოე, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
1  :  2
19 ნოე, 2022
სიონი
სპაერი
1  :  1
19 ნოე, 2022
სამტრედია
შუქურა
11  :  0
19 ნოე, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
4  :  1
18 ნოე, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 15

რუსთავი
2  :  2
13 ნოე, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
2  :  6
12 ნოე, 2022
მართვე
სამტრედია
2  :  5
12 ნოე, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
1  :  1
12 ნოე, 2022
სპაერი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  2
11 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 14

სიონი
0  :  0
6 ნოე, 2022
შუქურა
მართვე
2  :  0
6 ნოე, 2022
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
9  :  0
5 ნოე, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
4  :  1
4 ნოე, 2022
თელავი
სპაერი
3  :  0
4 ნოე, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 10

მართვე
2  :  4
26 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
2  :  3
9 ოქტ, 2022
რუსთავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  1
9 ოქტ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
6  :  2
8 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 12

გარეჯი
1  :  5
22 ოქტ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
1  :  0
22 ოქტ, 2022
რუსთავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
4  :  1
22 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  1
21 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
თელავი
1  :  2
21 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 11

სპაერი
6  :  3
16 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
0  :  3
15 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
რუსთავი
0  :  1
15 ოქტ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სამტრედია
2  :  6
14 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
თელავი
4  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 6

სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  0
4 ოქტ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
შუქურა
4  :  4
15 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
3  :  1
14 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
სპაერი
2  :  4
13 სექ, 2022
სიონი
თელავი
1  :  0
13 სექ, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 9

გარეჯი
6  :  5
2 ოქტ, 2022
თელავი
მართვე
3  :  0
1 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
სამტრედია
0  :  3
1 ოქტ, 2022
რუსთავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
7  :  2
1 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
სიონი
2  :  2
30 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 7

გარეჯი
2  :  3
27 სექ, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
0  :  0
18 სექ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
5  :  1
18 სექ, 2022
სპაერი
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  2
17 სექ, 2022
მართვე
რუსთავი
2  :  2
17 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 8

რუსთავი
0  :  0
24 სექ, 2022
სიონი
თელავი
1  :  4
24 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
სპაერი
4  :  1
24 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
1  :  4
24 სექ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
5  :  2
23 სექ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 1

სიონი
1  :  1
21 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
შუქურა
3  :  5
22 აგვ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
რუსთავი
11  :  0
22 აგვ, 2022
გარეჯი
თელავი
1  :  1
22 აგვ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სპაერი
2  :  6
22 აგვ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 5

რუსთავი
4  :  0
10 სექ, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
1  :  11
10 სექ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სამტრედია
1  :  3
10 სექ, 2022
მართვე
თელავი
0  :  3
9 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
შუქურა
3  :  3
9 სექ, 2022
სიონი

ტური 4

35-ე ს.ს 2
4  :  1
6 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
1  :  0
6 სექ, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
2  :  1
5 სექ, 2022
რუსთავი
სპაერი
0  :  1
5 სექ, 2022
თელავი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
13  :  0
5 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 3

სიონი
1  :  4
31 აგვ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სპაერი
0  :  4
31 აგვ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
შუქურა
3  :  1
31 აგვ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
12  :  0
31 აგვ, 2022
გარეჯი
რუსთავი
0  :  4
30 აგვ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 2

სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  2
27 აგვ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
2  :  1
27 აგვ, 2022
თელავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  0
27 აგვ, 2022
რუსთავი
სიონი
3  :  0
27 აგვ, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
3  :  2
26 აგვ, 2022
სპაერი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დილა
26 19 5 2 82 28 54 62
2.
არაგველები
26 20 1 5 111 31 80 61
3.
დიდუბე 2014
26 16 6 4 78 39 39 54
4.
გაგრა
26 13 7 6 69 33 36 46
5.
სიონი
26 13 6 7 53 26 27 45
6.
სამტრედია
26 10 8 8 54 44 10 38
7.
შუქურა
26 11 5 10 45 40 5 38
8.
შევარდენი 1906
26 9 7 10 53 54 -1 34
9.
მართვე
26 9 5 12 49 49 0 32
10.
თელავი
26 8 5 13 56 70 -14 29
11.
35-ე ს.ს 2
26 7 5 14 50 68 -18 26
12.
გარეჯი
26 5 0 21 31 147 -116 15
13.
ჩიხურა
26 4 2 20 19 69 -50 14
14.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
26 4 2 20 24 88 -64 14

შედეგები

ტური 28

სამტრედია
5  :  1
14 ივლ, 2022
თელავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  4
12 ივლ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
12 ივლ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
2  :  1
12 ივლ, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
0  :  0
12 ივლ, 2022
მართვე
არაგველები
4  :  2
12 ივლ, 2022
დილა
გაგრა
3  :  0
12 ივლ, 2022
ჩიხურა

ტური 27

ჩიხურა
0  :  3
9 ივლ, 2022
დილა
გარეჯი
2  :  5
9 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
სიონი
2  :  1
9 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა
შუქურა
2  :  2
9 ივლ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  3
9 ივლ, 2022
მართვე
თელავი
3  :  0
9 ივლ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
არაგველები
3  :  2
9 ივლ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტური 26

ჩიხურა
0  :  3
5 ივლ, 2022
მართვე
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  3
5 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
4 ივლ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
3  :  7
4 ივლ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
გაგრა
1  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022
არაგველები
დილა
2  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
1  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 25

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
1 ივლ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დილა
3  :  2
1 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა
35-ე ს.ს 2
5  :  0
1 ივლ, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
3  :  0
30 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
30 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
3  :  0
29 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
მართვე
2  :  6
29 ივნ, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 24

შევარდენი 1906
0  :  6
27 ივნ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
სამტრედია
3  :  0
27 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
გარეჯი
1  :  5
27 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
სიონი
2  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
დილა
4  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
მართვე
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
26 ივნ, 2022
არაგველები
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  1
25 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 23

სიონი
3  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
თელავი
0  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
შევარდენი 1906
9  :  2
22 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 22

არაგველები
5  :  0
21 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  4
19 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
შუქურა
3  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
18 ივნ, 2022
დილა
გარეჯი
0  :  9
18 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  1
18 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
მართვე
2  :  2
17 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 15

35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  2
15 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
დიდუბე 2014
5  :  1
15 მაისი, 2022
მართვე
სიონი
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
გაგრა
10  :  1
15 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
15 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  6
15 მაისი, 2022
არაგველები
თელავი
2  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
დილა

ტური 21

შევარდენი 1906
3  :  3
13 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
13 ივნ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
არაგველები
8  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
მართვე
2  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სიონი
5  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
3  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
დილა
გაგრა
3  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 20

დიდუბე 2014
5  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
გარეჯი
0  :  11
8 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
თელავი
3  :  1
7 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 19

თელავი
1  :  0
5 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
3  :  0
5 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დიდუბე 2014
0  :  4
5 ივნ, 2022
არაგველები
მართვე
3  :  0
4 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გაგრა
2  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  2
3 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დილა
2  :  1
3 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 18

35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
29 მაისი, 2022
დილა
მართვე
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
გაგრა
2  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
0  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
29 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
1  :  16
29 მაისი, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 17

შუქურა
6  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
მართვე
0  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
გაგრა
1  :  5
26 მაისი, 2022
დილა
დიდუბე 2014
7  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
არაგველები
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
სიონი
3  :  0
25 მაისი, 2022
თელავი

ტური 16

გარეჯი
1  :  8
22 მაისი, 2022
დილა
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  2
22 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
სამტრედია
7  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
4  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
მართვე
თელავი
2  :  8
22 მაისი, 2022
არაგველები
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
22 მაისი, 2022
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
22 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 14

არაგველები
0  :  1
12 მაისი, 2022
გაგრა
სამტრედია
0  :  3
12 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
დილა
3  :  0
12 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  1
12 მაისი, 2022
მართვე
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  2
12 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
0  :  7
12 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
1  :  4
12 მაისი, 2022
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 13

მართვე
6  :  0
8 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  0
8 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
შუქურა
1  :  3
8 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
გაგრა
9  :  1
7 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
არაგველები
3  :  0
7 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  3
7 მაისი, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  1
6 მაისი, 2022
დილა

ტური 12

გარეჯი
2  :  3
2 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გაგრა
0  :  3
1 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
სამტრედია
2  :  2
1 მაისი, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
არაგველები
3  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
მართვე
3  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
დილა
2  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
2  :  2
30 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტური 11

მართვე
1  :  2
21 აპრ, 2022
შუქურა
დიდუბე 2014
4  :  2
21 აპრ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გაგრა
3  :  0
21 აპრ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
21 აპრ, 2022
სამტრედია
დილა
1  :  0
21 აპრ, 2022
არაგველები
სიონი
1  :  0
20 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
9  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 10

არაგველები
6  :  1
18 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
შუქურა
1  :  1
16 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
16 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სიონი
2  :  0
16 აპრ, 2022
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  4
16 აპრ, 2022
დილა
გარეჯი
0  :  4
16 აპრ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 9

შუქურა
2  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
გაგრა
1  :  1
10 აპრ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
7  :  2
9 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
მართვე
1  :  3
8 აპრ, 2022
დილა
სამტრედია
0  :  5
8 აპრ, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 7

დილა
6  :  1
3 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
2 აპრ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  1
2 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
მართვე
0  :  2
2 აპრ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
19 მარ, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
0  :  3
19 მარ, 2022
არაგველები
თელავი
1  :  1
19 მარ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 8

გაგრა
2  :  2
30 მარ, 2022
სიონი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  6
27 მარ, 2022
მართვე
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
27 მარ, 2022
შუქურა
თელავი
2  :  3
26 მარ, 2022
სამტრედია
დილა
4  :  2
26 მარ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
არაგველები
9  :  1
26 მარ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 6

დილა
4  :  0
6 ივლ, 2021
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  1
1 ივლ, 2021
შუქურა
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  3
1 ივლ, 2021
გაგრა
სიონი
2  :  2
1 ივლ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
არაგველები
0  :  3
30 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
თელავი
2  :  4
30 ივნ, 2021
მართვე
ჩიხურა
2  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 5

მართვე
0  :  3
26 ივნ, 2021
სიონი
შუქურა
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
დილა
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
25 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
ჩიხურა
6  :  4
25 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს 2
არაგველები
1  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
დიდუბე 2014
სამტრედია
1  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა

ტური 4

დილა
5  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
1  :  3
20 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
გაგრა
3  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
მართვე
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
20 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
თელავი
4  :  4
19 ივნ, 2021
ჩიხურა
35-ე ს.ს 2
4  :  6
19 ივნ, 2021
არაგველები

ტური 3

ჩიხურა
3  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
დილა
4  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  4
13 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  1
12 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
სიონი
2  :  1
12 ივნ, 2021
არაგველები
მართვე
2  :  2
12 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 2

არაგველები
3  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
მართვე
სიონი
0  :  3
5 ივნ, 2021
დილა
დიდუბე 2014
7  :  1
5 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გარეჯი
0  :  2
5 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  0
4 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
ჩიხურა
1  :  1
4 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია

ტური 1

სამტრედია
1  :  2
30 მაისი, 2021
გარეჯი
დილა
2  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
დიდუბე 2014
არაგველები
3  :  3
30 მაისი, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
თელავი
შუქურა
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
სიონი
მართვე
0  :  3
29 მაისი, 2021
ჩიხურა
გაგრა
8  :  0
28 მაისი, 2021
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ტორპედო
8 4 4 0 12 6 6 16
2.
სალხინო
8 4 2 2 16 8 8 14
3.
ჩიხურა
8 4 1 3 18 11 7 13
4.
მართვე
8 2 4 2 16 13 3 10
5.
სამტრედია
8 0 1 7 5 29 -24 1

შედეგები

ტური 10

სამტრედია
1  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
მართვე
ტორპედო
2  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
სალხინო

ტური 9

ჩიხურა
0  :  1
25 მაისი, 2019
ტორპედო
სალხინო
3  :  1
25 მაისი, 2019
სამტრედია

ტური 8

მართვე
2  :  2
12 მაისი, 2019
სალხინო
სამტრედია
0  :  8
11 მაისი, 2019
ჩიხურა

ტური 7

ტორპედო
1  :  0
4 მაისი, 2019
სამტრედია
ჩიხურა
3  :  1
4 მაისი, 2019
მართვე

ტური 6

სალხინო
1  :  2
20 აპრ, 2019
ჩიხურა
მართვე
0  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
ტორპედო

ტური 5

სალხინო
0  :  0
7 აპრ, 2019
ტორპედო
მართვე
7  :  1
6 აპრ, 2019
სამტრედია

ტური 4

სამტრედია
0  :  3
31 მარ, 2019
სალხინო
ტორპედო
1  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
ჩიხურა

ტური 1

ჩიხურა
1  :  4
23 მარ, 2019
სალხინო
ტორპედო
4  :  4
28 თებ, 2019
მართვე

ტური 3

ჩიხურა
3  :  2
16 მარ, 2019
სამტრედია
სალხინო
2  :  0
15 მარ, 2019
მართვე

ტური 2

მართვე
1  :  0
10 მარ, 2019
ჩიხურა
სამტრედია
0  :  3
9 მარ, 2019
ტორპედო

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
მერანი მარტვილი
10 6 2 2 20 12 8 20
2.
ტორპედო
10 6 2 2 15 12 3 20
3.
ზესტაფონი
10 5 1 4 16 13 3 16
4.
სამგურალი
10 4 1 5 23 21 2 13
5.
სამტრედია
10 3 1 6 15 23 -8 10
6.
ჩიხურა
10 1 3 6 10 18 -8 6

შედეგები

ჩიხურა
2  :  1
27 მაისი, 2018
ზესტაფონი
სამგურალი
4  :  3
27 მაისი, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
ტორპედო
4  :  2
27 მაისი, 2018
სამტრედია
ზესტაფონი
4  :  3
13 მაისი, 2018
სამგურალი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
13 მაისი, 2018
ჩიხურა
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  0
12 მაისი, 2018
ტორპედო
სამტრედია
3  :  2
5 მაისი, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
ჩიხურა
1  :  1
5 მაისი, 2018
სამგურალი
ტორპედო
2  :  1
5 მაისი, 2018
ზესტაფონი
სამგურალი
1  :  3
22 აპრ, 2018
ტორპედო
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
ჩიხურა
ზესტაფონი
5  :  2
22 აპრ, 2018
სამტრედია
სამტრედია
0  :  1
15 აპრ, 2018
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  0
14 აპრ, 2018
ზესტაფონი
ჩიხურა
0  :  1
14 აპრ, 2018
ტორპედო
ზესტაფონი
1  :  0
31 მარ, 2018
ჩიხურა
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  2
31 მარ, 2018
სამგურალი
სამტრედია
1  :  2
31 მარ, 2018
ტორპედო
ტორპედო
0  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
სამგურალი
0  :  1
18 მარ, 2018
ზესტაფონი
ჩიხურა
2  :  3
18 მარ, 2018
სამტრედია
სამგურალი
5  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
ჩიხურა
ზესტაფონი
1  :  1
11 მარ, 2018
ტორპედო
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
11 მარ, 2018
სამტრედია
ტორპედო
1  :  4
4 მარ, 2018
სამგურალი
სამტრედია
0  :  1
4 მარ, 2018
ზესტაფონი
ჩიხურა
1  :  3
3 მარ, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
სამგურალი
2  :  3
25 თებ, 2018
სამტრედია
ტორპედო
1  :  0
24 თებ, 2018
ჩიხურა
ზესტაფონი
1  :  2
24 თებ, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი