17-წლამდე ლიგა

ბრინჯაოს ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
18 13 4 1 62 23 39 43
2.
35-ე ს.ს 2
18 11 4 3 56 20 36 37
3.
მართვე
17 11 1 5 39 25 14 34
4.
შუქურა
17 8 4 5 46 37 9 28
5.
სამტრედია
18 7 4 7 52 41 11 25
6.
სიონი
17 5 8 4 25 26 -1 23
7.
სპაერი
18 6 3 9 37 46 -9 21
8.
რუსთავი
18 5 3 10 31 27 4 18
9.
თელავი
18 3 3 12 27 43 -16 12
10.
გარეჯი
18 2 0 16 24 114 -90 6

შედეგები

ტური 18

რუსთავი
4  :  0
4 დეკ, 2022
სამტრედია
სპაერი
1  :  1
4 დეკ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
4  :  6
4 დეკ, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
1  :  1
30 ნოე, 2022
სიონი

ტური 13

სამტრედია
3  :  0
1 დეკ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სიონი
2  :  0
1 ნოე, 2022
მართვე
რუსთავი
0  :  1
30 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
თელავი
1  :  2
29 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
2  :  3
28 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 17

გარეჯი
0  :  5
27 ნოე, 2022
სპაერი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  1
27 ნოე, 2022
შუქურა
სამტრედია
3  :  1
26 ნოე, 2022
თელავი
სიონი
2  :  0
25 ნოე, 2022
რუსთავი
მართვე
2  :  0
25 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 16

მართვე
0  :  0
20 ნოე, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
1  :  2
19 ნოე, 2022
სიონი
სპაერი
1  :  1
19 ნოე, 2022
სამტრედია
შუქურა
11  :  0
19 ნოე, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
4  :  1
18 ნოე, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 15

რუსთავი
2  :  2
13 ნოე, 2022
თელავი
სიონი
1  :  1
12 ნოე, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
2  :  6
12 ნოე, 2022
მართვე
სამტრედია
2  :  5
12 ნოე, 2022
შუქურა
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  2
11 ნოე, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 14

მართვე
2  :  0
6 ნოე, 2022
სამტრედია
სიონი
0  :  0
6 ნოე, 2022
შუქურა
35-ე ს.ს 2
9  :  0
5 ნოე, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
4  :  1
4 ნოე, 2022
თელავი
სპაერი
3  :  0
4 ნოე, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 10

მართვე
2  :  4
26 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  1
9 ოქტ, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
2  :  3
9 ოქტ, 2022
რუსთავი
სამტრედია
6  :  2
8 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  1
7 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 12

35-ე ს.ს 2
4  :  1
22 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
1  :  5
22 ოქტ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
1  :  0
22 ოქტ, 2022
რუსთავი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  1
21 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
თელავი
1  :  2
21 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 11

სპაერი
6  :  3
16 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
რუსთავი
0  :  1
15 ოქტ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
გარეჯი
0  :  3
15 ოქტ, 2022
სიონი
სამტრედია
2  :  6
14 ოქტ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
თელავი
4  :  0
14 ოქტ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 6

სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  0
4 ოქტ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
შუქურა
4  :  4
15 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
3  :  1
14 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
თელავი
1  :  0
13 სექ, 2022
რუსთავი
სპაერი
2  :  4
13 სექ, 2022
სიონი

ტური 9

გარეჯი
6  :  5
2 ოქტ, 2022
თელავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
7  :  2
1 ოქტ, 2022
სპაერი
მართვე
3  :  0
1 ოქტ, 2022
შუქურა
სამტრედია
0  :  3
1 ოქტ, 2022
რუსთავი
სიონი
2  :  2
30 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 7

გარეჯი
2  :  3
27 სექ, 2022
შუქურა
სამტრედია
5  :  1
18 სექ, 2022
სპაერი
სიონი
0  :  0
18 სექ, 2022
თელავი
რუსთავი
2  :  2
17 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  2
17 სექ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 8

შუქურა
1  :  4
24 სექ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
რუსთავი
0  :  0
24 სექ, 2022
სიონი
თელავი
1  :  4
24 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
სპაერი
4  :  1
24 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
5  :  2
23 სექ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 1

სიონი
1  :  1
21 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
თელავი
1  :  1
22 აგვ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სპაერი
2  :  6
22 აგვ, 2022
მართვე
შუქურა
3  :  5
22 აგვ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
რუსთავი
11  :  0
22 აგვ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 5

რუსთავი
4  :  0
10 სექ, 2022
სპაერი
გარეჯი
1  :  11
10 სექ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სამტრედია
1  :  3
10 სექ, 2022
მართვე
შუქურა
3  :  3
9 სექ, 2022
სიონი
თელავი
0  :  3
9 სექ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)

ტური 4

35-ე ს.ს 2
4  :  1
6 სექ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
1  :  0
6 სექ, 2022
სიონი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
13  :  0
5 სექ, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
2  :  1
5 სექ, 2022
რუსთავი
სპაერი
0  :  1
5 სექ, 2022
თელავი

ტური 3

სამტრედია
12  :  0
31 აგვ, 2022
გარეჯი
სიონი
1  :  4
31 აგვ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სპაერი
0  :  4
31 აგვ, 2022
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
შუქურა
3  :  1
31 აგვ, 2022
თელავი
რუსთავი
0  :  4
30 აგვ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 2

სიონი
3  :  0
27 აგვ, 2022
გარეჯი
სფფ აკადემია (ლანჩ)
2  :  2
27 აგვ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
2  :  1
27 აგვ, 2022
თელავი
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  0
27 აგვ, 2022
რუსთავი
შუქურა
3  :  2
26 აგვ, 2022
სპაერი

კალენდარი

ტური 18

შუქურა
4 დეკ, 2022
მართვე

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
დილა
26 19 5 2 82 28 54 62
2.
არაგველები
26 20 1 5 111 31 80 61
3.
დიდუბე 2014
26 16 6 4 78 39 39 54
4.
გაგრა
26 13 7 6 69 33 36 46
5.
სიონი
26 13 6 7 53 26 27 45
6.
სამტრედია
26 10 8 8 54 44 10 38
7.
შუქურა
26 11 5 10 45 40 5 38
8.
შევარდენი 1906
26 9 7 10 53 54 -1 34
9.
მართვე
26 9 5 12 49 49 0 32
10.
თელავი
26 8 5 13 56 70 -14 29
11.
35-ე ს.ს 2
26 7 5 14 50 68 -18 26
12.
გარეჯი
26 5 0 21 31 147 -116 15
13.
ჩიხურა
26 4 2 20 19 69 -50 14
14.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
26 4 2 20 24 88 -64 14

შედეგები

ტური 28

სამტრედია
5  :  1
14 ივლ, 2022
თელავი
არაგველები
4  :  2
12 ივლ, 2022
დილა
გაგრა
3  :  0
12 ივლ, 2022
ჩიხურა
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  4
12 ივლ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
12 ივლ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
2  :  1
12 ივლ, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
0  :  0
12 ივლ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 27

თელავი
3  :  0
9 ივლ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
არაგველები
3  :  2
9 ივლ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
9 ივლ, 2022
დილა
გარეჯი
2  :  5
9 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
სიონი
2  :  1
9 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა
შუქურა
2  :  2
9 ივლ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  3
9 ივლ, 2022
მართვე

ტური 26

შევარდენი 1906
0  :  3
5 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
5 ივლ, 2022
მართვე
დილა
2  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
1  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022
შუქურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
4 ივლ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
3  :  7
4 ივლ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
გაგრა
1  :  2
4 ივლ, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 25

35-ე ს.ს 2
5  :  0
1 ივლ, 2022
გარეჯი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
1 ივლ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დილა
3  :  2
1 ივლ, 2022
გაგრა
შუქურა
3  :  0
30 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
30 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
მართვე
2  :  6
29 ივნ, 2022
არაგველები
სამტრედია
3  :  0
29 ივნ, 2022
სიონი

ტური 24

შევარდენი 1906
0  :  6
27 ივნ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
სამტრედია
3  :  0
27 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
გარეჯი
1  :  5
27 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
26 ივნ, 2022
არაგველები
სიონი
2  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
დილა
4  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
მართვე
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  1
25 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 23

შევარდენი 1906
9  :  2
22 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი
სიონი
3  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
თელავი
0  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტური 22

არაგველები
5  :  0
21 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  4
19 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
შუქურა
3  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  1
18 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
18 ივნ, 2022
დილა
გარეჯი
0  :  9
18 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
მართვე
2  :  2
17 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 15

35-ე ს.ს 2
0  :  2
15 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
თელავი
2  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
დილა
დიდუბე 2014
5  :  1
15 მაისი, 2022
მართვე
სიონი
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
გაგრა
10  :  1
15 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
15 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  6
15 მაისი, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 21

შევარდენი 1906
3  :  3
13 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
13 ივნ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
სამტრედია
3  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
დილა
გაგრა
3  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
არაგველები
8  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
მართვე
2  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
სიონი
5  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 20

გარეჯი
0  :  11
8 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
დიდუბე 2014
5  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
3  :  1
7 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 19

თელავი
1  :  0
5 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
გარეჯი
3  :  0
5 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
დიდუბე 2014
0  :  4
5 ივნ, 2022
არაგველები
გაგრა
2  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
მართვე
3  :  0
4 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  2
3 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დილა
2  :  1
3 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 18

გარეჯი
1  :  16
29 მაისი, 2022
არაგველები
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
29 მაისი, 2022
დილა
მართვე
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
გაგრა
2  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
0  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
29 მაისი, 2022
თელავი

ტური 17

დიდუბე 2014
7  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
არაგველები
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
შუქურა
6  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
მართვე
0  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
გაგრა
1  :  5
26 მაისი, 2022
დილა
სიონი
3  :  0
25 მაისი, 2022
თელავი

ტური 16

თელავი
2  :  8
22 მაისი, 2022
არაგველები
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  2
22 მაისი, 2022
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
22 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
1  :  8
22 მაისი, 2022
დილა
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  2
22 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
სამტრედია
7  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
4  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
მართვე

ტური 14

გარეჯი
0  :  7
12 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
1  :  4
12 მაისი, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
არაგველები
0  :  1
12 მაისი, 2022
გაგრა
სამტრედია
0  :  3
12 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
დილა
3  :  0
12 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  1
12 მაისი, 2022
მართვე
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  2
12 მაისი, 2022
სიონი

ტური 13

მართვე
6  :  0
8 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
35-ე ს.ს 2
3  :  0
8 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
შუქურა
1  :  3
8 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  3
7 მაისი, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
გაგრა
9  :  1
7 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
არაგველები
3  :  0
7 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  1
6 მაისი, 2022
დილა

ტური 12

გარეჯი
2  :  3
2 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
არაგველები
3  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
მართვე
3  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
გაგრა
0  :  3
1 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
სამტრედია
2  :  2
1 მაისი, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
დილა
2  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
2  :  2
30 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტური 11

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
21 აპრ, 2022
სამტრედია
დილა
1  :  0
21 აპრ, 2022
არაგველები
მართვე
1  :  2
21 აპრ, 2022
შუქურა
დიდუბე 2014
4  :  2
21 აპრ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გაგრა
3  :  0
21 აპრ, 2022
ჩიხურა
სიონი
1  :  0
20 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
თელავი
9  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 10

არაგველები
6  :  1
18 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
0  :  4
16 აპრ, 2022
მართვე
შუქურა
1  :  1
16 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
16 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სიონი
2  :  0
16 აპრ, 2022
სამტრედია
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  4
16 აპრ, 2022
დილა

ტური 9

შევარდენი 1906
3  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
ჩიხურა
შუქურა
2  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
გაგრა
1  :  1
10 აპრ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
დინამო ზუგდიდი
7  :  2
9 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
0  :  5
8 აპრ, 2022
არაგველები
მართვე
1  :  3
8 აპრ, 2022
დილა

ტური 7

დილა
6  :  1
3 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
2 აპრ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  1
2 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს 2
მართვე
0  :  2
2 აპრ, 2022
დიდუბე 2014
თელავი
1  :  1
19 მარ, 2022
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
19 მარ, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
0  :  3
19 მარ, 2022
არაგველები

ტური 8

გაგრა
2  :  2
30 მარ, 2022
სიონი
35-ე ს.ს 2
1  :  6
27 მარ, 2022
მართვე
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
27 მარ, 2022
შუქურა
არაგველები
9  :  1
26 მარ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
თელავი
2  :  3
26 მარ, 2022
სამტრედია
დილა
4  :  2
26 მარ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 6

დილა
4  :  0
6 ივლ, 2021
სამტრედია
სიონი
2  :  2
1 ივლ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
35-ე ს.ს 2
2  :  1
1 ივლ, 2021
შუქურა
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  3
1 ივლ, 2021
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
2  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
დიდუბე 2014
არაგველები
0  :  3
30 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
თელავი
2  :  4
30 ივნ, 2021
მართვე

ტური 5

მართვე
0  :  3
26 ივნ, 2021
სიონი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
შუქურა
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
დილა
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
25 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
ჩიხურა
6  :  4
25 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს 2
არაგველები
1  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
დიდუბე 2014

ტური 4

დიდუბე 2014
2  :  2
20 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
დილა
5  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
1  :  3
20 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
გაგრა
3  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
მართვე
35-ე ს.ს 2
4  :  6
19 ივნ, 2021
არაგველები
თელავი
4  :  4
19 ივნ, 2021
ჩიხურა

ტური 3

ჩიხურა
3  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
დილა
4  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  4
13 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
მართვე
2  :  2
12 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
დიდუბე 2014
3  :  1
12 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
სიონი
2  :  1
12 ივნ, 2021
არაგველები

ტური 2

არაგველები
3  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
მართვე
სიონი
0  :  3
5 ივნ, 2021
დილა
დიდუბე 2014
7  :  1
5 ივნ, 2021
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გარეჯი
0  :  2
5 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
ჩიხურა
1  :  1
4 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  0
4 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა

ტური 1

არაგველები
3  :  3
30 მაისი, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
სამტრედია
1  :  2
30 მაისი, 2021
გარეჯი
დილა
2  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
დიდუბე 2014
მართვე
0  :  3
29 მაისი, 2021
ჩიხურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
თელავი
შუქურა
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
სიონი
გაგრა
8  :  0
28 მაისი, 2021
35-ე ს.ს 2

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ტორპედო
8 4 4 0 12 6 6 16
2.
სალხინო
8 4 2 2 16 8 8 14
3.
ჩიხურა
8 4 1 3 18 11 7 13
4.
მართვე
8 2 4 2 16 13 3 10
5.
სამტრედია
8 0 1 7 5 29 -24 1

შედეგები

ტური 10

სამტრედია
1  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
მართვე
ტორპედო
2  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
სალხინო

ტური 9

ჩიხურა
0  :  1
25 მაისი, 2019
ტორპედო
სალხინო
3  :  1
25 მაისი, 2019
სამტრედია

ტური 8

მართვე
2  :  2
12 მაისი, 2019
სალხინო
სამტრედია
0  :  8
11 მაისი, 2019
ჩიხურა

ტური 7

ტორპედო
1  :  0
4 მაისი, 2019
სამტრედია
ჩიხურა
3  :  1
4 მაისი, 2019
მართვე

ტური 6

მართვე
0  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
ტორპედო
სალხინო
1  :  2
20 აპრ, 2019
ჩიხურა

ტური 5

სალხინო
0  :  0
7 აპრ, 2019
ტორპედო
მართვე
7  :  1
6 აპრ, 2019
სამტრედია

ტური 4

სამტრედია
0  :  3
31 მარ, 2019
სალხინო
ტორპედო
1  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
ჩიხურა

ტური 1

ჩიხურა
1  :  4
23 მარ, 2019
სალხინო
ტორპედო
4  :  4
28 თებ, 2019
მართვე

ტური 3

ჩიხურა
3  :  2
16 მარ, 2019
სამტრედია
სალხინო
2  :  0
15 მარ, 2019
მართვე

ტური 2

მართვე
1  :  0
10 მარ, 2019
ჩიხურა
სამტრედია
0  :  3
9 მარ, 2019
ტორპედო

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
მერანი მარტვილი
10 6 2 2 20 12 8 20
2.
ტორპედო
10 6 2 2 15 12 3 20
3.
ზესტაფონი
10 5 1 4 16 13 3 16
4.
სამგურალი
10 4 1 5 23 21 2 13
5.
სამტრედია
10 3 1 6 15 23 -8 10
6.
ჩიხურა
10 1 3 6 10 18 -8 6

შედეგები

ტორპედო
4  :  2
27 მაისი, 2018
სამტრედია
ჩიხურა
2  :  1
27 მაისი, 2018
ზესტაფონი
სამგურალი
4  :  3
27 მაისი, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
ზესტაფონი
4  :  3
13 მაისი, 2018
სამგურალი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
13 მაისი, 2018
ჩიხურა
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  0
12 მაისი, 2018
ტორპედო
ტორპედო
2  :  1
5 მაისი, 2018
ზესტაფონი
სამტრედია
3  :  2
5 მაისი, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
ჩიხურა
1  :  1
5 მაისი, 2018
სამგურალი
ზესტაფონი
5  :  2
22 აპრ, 2018
სამტრედია
სამგურალი
1  :  3
22 აპრ, 2018
ტორპედო
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
ჩიხურა
სამტრედია
0  :  1
15 აპრ, 2018
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  0
14 აპრ, 2018
ზესტაფონი
ჩიხურა
0  :  1
14 აპრ, 2018
ტორპედო
სამტრედია
1  :  2
31 მარ, 2018
ტორპედო
ზესტაფონი
1  :  0
31 მარ, 2018
ჩიხურა
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  2
31 მარ, 2018
სამგურალი
ჩიხურა
2  :  3
18 მარ, 2018
სამტრედია
ტორპედო
0  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
სამგურალი
0  :  1
18 მარ, 2018
ზესტაფონი
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
11 მარ, 2018
სამტრედია
სამგურალი
5  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
ჩიხურა
ზესტაფონი
1  :  1
11 მარ, 2018
ტორპედო
სამტრედია
0  :  1
4 მარ, 2018
ზესტაფონი
ტორპედო
1  :  4
4 მარ, 2018
სამგურალი
ჩიხურა
1  :  3
3 მარ, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი
სამგურალი
2  :  3
25 თებ, 2018
სამტრედია
ტორპედო
1  :  0
24 თებ, 2018
ჩიხურა
ზესტაფონი
1  :  2
24 თებ, 2018
მერანი მარტვილი