17-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
6 5 1 0 17 5 12 16
2.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
6 4 1 1 18 6 12 13
3.
35 ს.ს
5 4 0 1 16 6 10 12
4.
მერანი თბილისი
6 3 1 2 15 8 7 10
5.
ზესტაფონი
6 3 0 3 10 12 -2 9
6.
გლდანი
5 2 1 2 10 5 5 7
7.
სამგურალი
6 2 0 4 4 17 -13 6
8.
რუსთავი
6 2 0 4 9 13 -4 6
9.
ოდიში 1919
6 1 1 4 4 15 -11 4
10.
მერანი მარტვილი
6 0 1 5 4 20 -16 1

შედეგები

ტური 6

ოდიში 1919
1  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
მერანი თბილისი
2  :  3
30 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ზესტაფონი
1  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
რუსთავი
0  :  3
30 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 5

გლდანი
4  :  0
29 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
2  :  1
26 ივნ, 2021
ზესტაფონი
სამგურალი
3  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
35 ს.ს
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
რუსთავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  1
24 ივნ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი

ტური 4

ოდიში 1919
0  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
რუსთავი
3  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
გლდანი
ზესტაფონი
3  :  6
19 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  6
19 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
მერანი თბილისი
5  :  2
19 ივნ, 2021
35 ს.ს

ტური 3

გლდანი
0  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
მერანი თბილისი
35 ს.ს
3  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
ზესტაფონი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  1
12 ივნ, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
5  :  0
12 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
რუსთავი
4  :  0
11 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919

ტური 2

ზესტაფონი
2  :  0
6 ივნ, 2021
გლდანი
მერანი თბილისი
4  :  0
6 ივნ, 2021
რუსთავი
ოდიში 1919
3  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  0
5 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  2
5 ივნ, 2021
35 ს.ს

ტური 1

რუსთავი
1  :  3
30 მაისი, 2021
ზესტაფონი
მერანი თბილისი
3  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
ოდიში 1919
გლდანი
5  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
მერანი მარტვილი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია 2
35 ს.ს
7  :  0
29 მაისი, 2021
სამგურალი

კალენდარი

ტური 6

გლდანი
30 აგვ, 2021
35 ს.ს

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
კოლხეთი 1913
8 5 3 0 17 4 13 18
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
8 5 2 1 24 7 17 17
3.
შუქურა
8 3 2 3 11 8 3 11
4.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
8 2 2 4 6 14 -8 8
5.
გურია
8 0 1 7 5 30 -25 1

შედეგები

ტური 10

დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
შუქურა

ტური 9

შუქურა
2  :  0
24 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  1
24 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 8

გურია
1  :  2
11 მაისი, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  1
11 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 7

კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  2
4 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
4 მაისი, 2019
გურია

ტური 6

შუქურა
2  :  2
20 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გურია
0  :  4
20 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 5

გურია
1  :  9
6 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
0  :  0
6 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 4

დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  0
30 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  0
30 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 3

დინამო ბათუმი
5  :  1
21 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
5  :  1
17 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტური 2

გურია
1  :  1
9 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  1
8 მარ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 1

დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
5 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
4  :  1
2 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სალხინო
10 6 3 1 23 10 13 21
2.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 5 4 1 20 12 8 19
3.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 4 2 4 10 10 0 14
4.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 3 4 3 16 14 2 13
5.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 2 2 6 12 17 -5 8
6.
შუქურა
10 2 1 7 13 31 -18 7

შედეგები

სალხინო
5  :  2
26 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
5  :  1
26 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  1
20 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
3  :  3
12 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  1
12 მაისი, 2018
სალხინო
სალხინო
7  :  2
6 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  2
5 მაისი, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
2  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  3
21 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
1  :  3
15 აპრ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  1
15 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  1
14 აპრ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
3  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
31 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სალხინო
1  :  1
18 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
17 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
1  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  1
10 მარ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  0
4 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
1  :  2
3 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
სალხინო
2  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
კოლხეთი 1913
5  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
შუქურა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  1
24 თებ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი