15-წლამდე ლიგა

ბრინჯაოს ლიგა

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
35-ე ს.ს.
21 18 2 1 113 14 99 56
2.
გაგრა
21 14 4 3 52 10 42 46
3.
სამგურალი
22 13 2 7 48 23 25 41
4.
ოდიში 1919
20 12 2 6 46 28 18 38
5.
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
22 11 3 8 48 34 14 36
6.
შევარდენი 1906
21 11 1 9 42 47 -5 34
7.
სიონი
21 9 3 9 29 41 -12 30
8.
შუქურა
21 7 7 7 32 27 5 28
9.
მერანი მარტვილი
21 7 5 9 29 48 -19 26
10.
თელავი
21 6 4 11 21 56 -35 22
11.
სამტრედია
20 6 4 10 21 32 -11 22
12.
გარეჯი
20 2 0 18 21 81 -60 6
13.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
20 1 1 19 12 73 -61 4

შედეგები

ტური 25

შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
1 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია
სამგურალი
5  :  1
1 ივლ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
გაგრა
5  :  0
30 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
შუქურა
1  :  2
30 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
სიონი
3  :  0
30 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 24

სამტრედია
3  :  0
27 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
3  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
ოდიში 1919
2  :  0
26 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
26 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
თელავი
0  :  5
25 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
გარეჯი
1  :  2
22 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 23

სამგურალი
0  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
22 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 22

სიონი
2  :  1
19 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
1  :  4
18 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  2
18 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
სამგურალი
2  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
ოდიში 1919
3  :  0
18 ივნ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
35-ე ს.ს.
13  :  0
17 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 19

თელავი
2  :  1
14 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი
ოდიში 1919
2  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
სიონი
1  :  4
4 ივნ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამგურალი
1  :  3
4 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
გაგრა
1  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
სამტრედია
1  :  1
4 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 21

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
3  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
შუქურა
0  :  2
12 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
12 ივნ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სამტრედია
0  :  0
12 ივნ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სიონი
1  :  1
12 ივნ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
თელავი
0  :  3
11 ივნ, 2022
გაგრა

ტური 20

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
8 ივნ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სამტრედია
1  :  1
8 ივნ, 2022
შუქურა
გარეჯი
1  :  4
8 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  0
8 ივნ, 2022
სიონი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  3
8 ივნ, 2022
სამგურალი

ტური 18

შევარდენი 1906
4  :  2
30 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
სამგურალი
4  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
ოდიში 1919
0  :  5
29 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
სამტრედია
3  :  0
29 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
1  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
გაგრა
0  :  1
29 მაისი, 2022
სიონი

ტური 17

შუქურა
2  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
35-ე ს.ს.
5  :  1
26 მაისი, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
0  :  2
26 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  4
26 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919

ტური 16

35-ე ს.ს.
13  :  0
22 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
გაგრა
2  :  0
22 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
გარეჯი
0  :  1
22 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
21 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  1
21 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
თელავი
4  :  3
21 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 15

გაგრა
5  :  0
16 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  8
15 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
სამგურალი
0  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  1
15 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
თელავი
0  :  2
15 მაისი, 2022
სიონი
შუქურა
1  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 14

სიონი
4  :  1
12 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
გაგრა
2  :  3
12 მაისი, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  4
12 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  2
12 მაისი, 2022
შუქურა
სამგურალი
3  :  0
11 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
გარეჯი
1  :  5
11 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 13

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
7  :  1
7 მაისი, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
35-ე ს.ს.
8  :  1
7 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
თელავი
0  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
სამგურალი
გარეჯი
1  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
ოდიში 1919
გაგრა
4  :  0
7 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი
სიონი
0  :  2
7 მაისი, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
3  :  0
4 მაისი, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 12

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  0
1 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
4  :  1
1 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი
შუქურა
0  :  4
30 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
ოდიში 1919
5  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
გაგრა
4  :  0
30 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  1
29 აპრ, 2022
სამგურალი

ტური 11

შუქურა
2  :  1
21 აპრ, 2022
ოდიში 1919
სიონი
3  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
სამტრედია
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
0  :  2
20 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
5  :  1
20 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
სამგურალი
1  :  0
20 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი

ტური 10

35-ე ს.ს.
7  :  1
16 აპრ, 2022
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სიონი
2  :  1
16 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
2  :  2
16 აპრ, 2022
სამგურალი
შევარდენი 1906
1  :  0
15 აპრ, 2022
შუქურა

ტური 9

ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  1
10 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
10 აპრ, 2022
სიონი
ოდიში 1919
0  :  4
8 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  2
8 აპრ, 2022
35-ე ს.ს.
თელავი
1  :  1
8 აპრ, 2022
მერანი მარტვილი

ტური 7

35-ე ს.ს.
10  :  1
3 აპრ, 2022
სიონი
ოდიში 1919
7  :  2
3 აპრ, 2022
გარეჯი
მერანი მარტვილი
0  :  5
3 აპრ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
2 აპრ, 2022
გაგრა
სამგურალი
4  :  0
2 აპრ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
0  :  3
2 აპრ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 8

გაგრა
0  :  0
30 მარ, 2022
შუქურა
35-ე ს.ს.
12  :  0
27 მარ, 2022
თელავი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  9
27 მარ, 2022
შევარდენი 1906
გარეჯი
1  :  9
27 მარ, 2022
სამგურალი
სამტრედია
0  :  1
26 მარ, 2022
ვიტ-ჯორჯია

ტური 6

შევარდენი 1906
0  :  1
1 ივლ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სიონი
1  :  2
1 ივლ, 2021
სამგურალი
თელავი
1  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
დინამო ზუგდიდი
5  :  1
30 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
გაგრა
2  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
მერანი მარტვილი
3  :  0
30 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.

ტური 5

სამტრედია
1  :  0
25 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
1  :  2
25 ივნ, 2021
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
0  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა
35-ე ს.ს.
2  :  1
25 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
შუქურა
10  :  0
24 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი

ტური 4

თელავი
1  :  0
20 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
გაგრა
6  :  0
20 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
ოდიში 1919
6  :  1
20 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
35-ე ს.ს.
4  :  1
19 ივნ, 2021
სამგურალი
მერანი მარტვილი
2  :  0
19 ივნ, 2021
სიონი

ტური 3

სამტრედია
2  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
გარეჯი
35-ე ს.ს.
1  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
გაგრა
0  :  0
13 ივნ, 2021
თელავი
სამგურალი
0  :  1
13 ივნ, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
13 ივნ, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სიონი
1  :  4
12 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919

ტური 2

თელავი
0  :  2
6 ივნ, 2021
ოდიში 1919
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
5  :  1
6 ივნ, 2021
შუქურა
სიონი
3  :  3
5 ივნ, 2021
სამტრედია
გარეჯი
0  :  6
5 ივნ, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი მარტვილი
1  :  1
5 ივნ, 2021
გაგრა

ტური 1

სამგურალი
1  :  2
30 მაისი, 2021
გაგრა
ოდიში 1919
3  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
ვიტ-ჯორჯია
სამტრედია
0  :  1
30 მაისი, 2021
35-ე ს.ს.
მერანი მარტვილი
6  :  0
30 მაისი, 2021
შევარდენი 1906
შუქურა
2  :  1
29 მაისი, 2021
სიონი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
29 მაისი, 2021
თელავი

კალენდარი

ტური 23

ოდიში 1919
22 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 25

35-ე ს.ს.
5 ივლ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 10 0 0 38 4 34 30
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 8 0 2 30 6 24 24
3.
შუქურა
10 5 1 4 19 12 7 16
4.
გურია
10 3 1 6 12 32 -20 10
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 2 0 8 9 20 -11 6
6.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 1 0 9 5 42 -37 3

შედეგები

ტური 10

სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
6  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  1
1 ივნ, 2019
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
6  :  0
1 ივნ, 2019
გურია

ტური 9

შუქურა
0  :  2
25 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  0
24 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
გურია
0  :  6
24 მაისი, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 8

გურია
1  :  1
11 მაისი, 2019
შუქურა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
10 მაისი, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
10 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 7

დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  3
4 მაისი, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  4
4 მაისი, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
2  :  3
3 მაისი, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 6

შუქურა
5  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
გურია
3  :  0
20 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
19 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი

ტური 5

შუქურა
2  :  0
6 აპრ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
გურია
0  :  5
6 აპრ, 2019
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  9
5 აპრ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 4

კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
2  :  1
30 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
29 მარ, 2019
გურია

ტური 3

დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
21 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
შუქურა
5  :  1
17 მარ, 2019
გურია
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  1
15 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტური 2

გურია
4  :  1
9 მარ, 2019
დინამო ზუგდიდი
დინამო ბათუმი
4  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
კოლხეთი 1913
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
8 მარ, 2019
შუქურა

ტური 1

დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  2
5 მარ, 2019
შუქურა
კოლხეთი 1913
5  :  0
2 მარ, 2019
გურია
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
1 მარ, 2019
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
10 7 2 1 19 5 14 23
2.
დინამო ბათუმი
10 5 2 3 17 8 9 17
3.
დინამო ზუგდიდი
10 3 3 4 9 20 -11 12
4.
სალხინო
10 3 2 5 12 14 -2 11
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
10 2 4 4 9 15 -6 10
6.
შუქურა
10 2 3 5 6 10 -4 9

შედეგები

დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
სალხინო
5  :  0
26 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  3
20 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
2  :  0
13 მაისი, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
1  :  2
12 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
3  :  1
12 მაისი, 2018
სალხინო
სალხინო
0  :  3
6 მაისი, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
დინამო ზუგდიდი
3  :  0
5 მაისი, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  5
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
შუქურა
0  :  1
22 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  0
21 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
შუქურა
0  :  0
15 აპრ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
1  :  2
15 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  6
14 აპრ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
შუქურა
1  :  0
1 აპრ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
1  :  1
1 აპრ, 2018
სალხინო
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
0  :  0
31 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
1  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
დინამო ბათუმი
3  :  0
18 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
2  :  0
17 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
შუქურა
1  :  1
11 მარ, 2018
სალხინო
კოლხეთი 1913
2  :  2
11 მარ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
1  :  2
10 მარ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
დინამო ზუგდიდი
0  :  0
4 მარ, 2018
შუქურა
დინამო ბათუმი
0  :  0
3 მარ, 2018
კოლხეთი 1913
სალხინო
0  :  1
3 მარ, 2018
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
კოლხეთი 1913
1  :  0
25 თებ, 2018
შუქურა
სალხინო
1  :  3
25 თებ, 2018
დინამო ბათუმი
სფფ აკადემია (ზუგ)
3  :  0
24 თებ, 2018
დინამო ზუგდიდი