19-წლამდე ლიგა

ვერცხლის ლიგა - ,,ბ" ჯგუფი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
გარეჯი
30 15 3 12 63 52 11 48
2.
სამტრედია
30 13 7 10 52 54 -2 46
3.
რუსთავი
30 11 4 15 40 50 -10 37
4.
ჩიხურა
29 8 4 17 40 66 -26 28
5.
კოლხეთი 1913
29 8 3 18 39 64 -25 27
6.
თელავი
30 7 4 19 44 79 -35 25

შედეგები

ტური 8

ჩიხურა
0  :  3
25 ივნ, 2022
თელავი
სამტრედია
3  :  0
25 ივნ, 2022
რუსთავი
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  3
25 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 7

რუსთავი
3  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
ჩიხურა
გარეჯი
5  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
თელავი
3  :  0
19 ივნ, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913

ტური 6

თელავი
4  :  0
13 ივნ, 2022
რუსთავი
კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  3
13 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
13 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 5

რუსთავი
3  :  0
5 ივნ, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
5 ივნ, 2022
სამტრედია
თელავი
3  :  4
3 ივნ, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 4

სამტრედია
5  :  3
30 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
6  :  2
29 მაისი, 2022
რუსთავი

ტური 3

გარეჯი
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913
თელავი
3  :  0
26 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა
რუსთავი
1  :  2
25 მაისი, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 2

კოლხეთი 1913
0  :  3
19 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
ჩიხურა
0  :  3
19 მაისი, 2022
რუსთავი
სამტრედია
1  :  1
19 მაისი, 2022
გარეჯი

ტური 1

სამტრედია
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913
რუსთავი
1  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
თელავი
გარეჯი
3  :  0
15 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა

კალენდარი

ტური 4

კოლხეთი 1913
30 მაისი, 2022
ჩიხურა

ტური 9

რუსთავი
3 ივლ, 2022
გარეჯი
ჩიხურა
4 ივლ, 2022
კოლხეთი 1913
თელავი
4 ივლ, 2022
სამტრედია

ტური 10

სამტრედია
10 ივლ, 2022
ჩიხურა
გარეჯი
10 ივლ, 2022
თელავი
კოლხეთი 1913
10 ივლ, 2022
რუსთავი

ტურნირის ცხრილი

#   კლუბი გატ. მიღ. ±
1.
შევარდენი 1906
16 13 2 1 53 14 39 41
2.
თელავი
16 9 3 4 30 23 7 30
3.
რუსთავი
16 6 2 8 18 35 -17 20
4.
ცხინვალი
16 3 4 9 17 34 -17 13
5.
სიონი
16 0 7 9 10 22 -12 7

შედეგები

ტური 20

რუსთავი
1  :  2
8 დეკ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
ცხინვალი
2  :  2
8 დეკ, 2019
სიონი

ტური 19

თელავი
2  :  1
1 დეკ, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
2  :  3
1 დეკ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 18

შევარდენი 1906
8  :  0
25 ნოე, 2019
ცხინვალი
რუსთავი
0  :  5
24 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 17

სიონი
0  :  1
17 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი
თელავი
1  :  1
16 ნოე, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 16

შევარდენი 1906
1  :  0
10 ნოე, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
0  :  2
9 ნოე, 2019
თელავი

ტური 15

სიონი
0  :  2
4 ნოე, 2019
ცხინვალი
შევარდენი 1906
3  :  1
3 ნოე, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 14

სიონი
1  :  2
27 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
2  :  0
26 ოქტ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 13

ცხინვალი
4  :  3
20 ოქტ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
თელავი
2  :  0
19 ოქტ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 12

რუსთავი
2  :  1
13 ოქტ, 2019
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
8  :  2
13 ოქტ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 11

თელავი
3  :  0
8 ოქტ, 2019
ცხინვალი
სიონი
0  :  2
5 ოქტ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906

ტური 10

რუსთავი
0  :  6
29 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
სიონი
2  :  2
29 სექ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 9

თელავი
1  :  1
22 სექ, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
2  :  2
21 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 8

ცხინვალი
0  :  1
15 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
რუსთავი
2  :  3
15 სექ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 7

თელავი
2  :  4
10 სექ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906
სიონი
1  :  1
10 სექ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 6

შევარდენი 1906
1  :  1
6 სექ, 2019
სიონი
ცხინვალი
1  :  0
5 სექ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 5

ცხინვალი
0  :  0
31 აგვ, 2019
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
6  :  0
30 აგვ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 4

სიონი
0  :  0
27 აგვ, 2019
თელავი
რუსთავი
1  :  0
30 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი

ტური 3

შევარდენი 1906
3  :  1
27 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი
თელავი
2  :  1
27 ივნ, 2019
რუსთავი

ტური 2

რუსთავი
1  :  0
21 ივნ, 2019
სიონი
შევარდენი 1906
2  :  1
21 ივნ, 2019
თელავი

ტური 1

თელავი
2  :  1
16 ივნ, 2019
ცხინვალი
სიონი
0  :  2
15 ივნ, 2019
შევარდენი 1906